Sklep

Wyniki


OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

Old Blue Angels 5 : 6 Ołer Garden 23-02 21:20 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 14 : 4 NG Engineering 21-02 22:35 Dalej
Ołer Garden 4 : 6 Fulanito 21-02 21:50 Dalej
Ceresit 9 : 1 FC Hs 21-02 21:00 Dalej
3V 14 : 6 Kreowanie Marek 19-02 22:35 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 5 : 4 Medserv United 19-02 21:50 Dalej
Napromieniowani 5 : 1 Elektrosat Wrocław 19-02 21:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 5 : 3 Old Blue Angels 16-02 22:10 Dalej
FC Hs 5 : 0 Kreowanie Marek 16-02 21:00 Dalej
3V 5 : 2 Medserv United 16-02 20:30 Dalej
Ceresit 9 : 2 Elektrosat Wrocław 16-02 20:10 Dalej
Ołer Garden 7 : 0 NG Engineering 16-02 19:20 Dalej
Napromieniowani 1 : 4 Fulanito 16-02 18:30 Dalej
Fulanito 4 : 8 3V 07-02 22:35 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 9 Ceresit 07-02 21:50 Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław 4 : 3 FC Hs 07-02 21:00 Dalej
NG Engineering 7 : 10 Bus Marco Polo 05-02 22:35 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 3 : 9 Napromieniowani 05-02 21:50 Dalej
Medserv United 5 : 5 Ołer Garden 05-02 21:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 10 : 6 Ceresit 26-01 21:15 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 2 FC Hs 26-01 21:00 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 4 : 5 Elektrosat Wrocław 26-01 20:30 Dalej
NG Engineering 2 : 11 3V 26-01 19:20 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 7 Napromieniowani 26-01 18:30 Dalej
Ołer Garden 6 : 8 Ceresit 19-01 20:30 Dalej
Ceresit 10 : 6 Kreowanie Marek 17-01 22:35 Dalej
Ołer Garden 9 : 8 Bus Marco Polo 17-01 21:50 Dalej
FC Hs 4 : 8 Medserv United 17-01 21:00 Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław 3 : 6 Fulanito 15-01 22:35 Dalej
3V 13 : 5 Old Blue Angels 15-01 21:50 Dalej
Napromieniowani 4 : 2 NG Engineering 15-01 21:00 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 6 Old Blue Angels 12-01 21:15 Dalej
Fulanito 10 : 7 Bus Marco Polo 12-01 21:00 Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław 3 : 16 3V 12-01 20:30 Dalej
NG Engineering 4 : 8 Ceresit 12-01 20:10 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 2 : 5 Ołer Garden 12-01 19:20 Dalej
FC Hs 5 : 6 Napromieniowani 10-01 21:00 Dalej
Fulanito 4 : 2 Kreowanie Marek 05-01 21:20 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 5 Napromieniowani 05-01 21:00 Dalej
Medserv United 8 : 3 Elektrosat Wrocław 05-01 20:10 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 8 : 13 3V 03-01 22:35 Dalej
NG Engineering 2 : 4 FC Hs 03-01 21:50 Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

Nokia 11 : 4 DKM Football Club 23-02 22:10 Dalej
TakeDrop 8 : 3 Tarczyński Football Team 23-02 21:00 Dalej
Sii Polska 3 : 2 Astech 23-02 20:30 Dalej
Neogen 7 : 4 Wypici Team 23-02 20:10 Dalej
REXER 1 : 12 FC B/S/H/ United 23-02 19:20 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 16 : 3 Brak Sponsora 23-02 18:30 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 18 TakeDrop 16-02 21:20 Dalej
Neogen 5 : 3 Brak Sponsora 14-02 22:35 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 3 : 1 Astech 14-02 21:50 Dalej
Sii Polska 4 : 4 TakeDrop 14-02 21:00 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 3 FC B/S/H/ United 12-02 22:35 Dalej
DKM Football Club 8 : 5 Wypici Team 12-02 21:50 Dalej
REXER 3 : 5 Tarczyński Football Team 12-02 21:00 Dalej
Astech 6 : 3 DKM Football Club 09-02 21:20 Dalej
TakeDrop 3 : 1 Nokia 09-02 21:00 Dalej
FC B/S/H/ United 7 : 2 Brak Sponsora 09-02 20:30 Dalej
Wypici Team 4 : 3 REXER 09-02 20:10 Dalej
Sii Polska 11 : 0 Olimpia Sępolno 09-02 19:20 Dalej
Tarczyński Football Team 9 : 7 Neogen 09-02 18:30 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 1 Tarczyński Football Team 31-01 22:35 Dalej
REXER 2 : 3 Sii Polska 31-01 21:50 Dalej
Neogen 0 : 6 Astech 31-01 21:00 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 1 : 20 TakeDrop 29-01 22:35 Dalej
DKM Football Club 0 : 12 FC B/S/H/ United 29-01 21:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 6 Wypici Team 29-01 21:00 Dalej
TakeDrop 2 : 4 REXER 26-01 20:10 Dalej
Sii Polska 2 : 2 Nokia 24-01 22:35 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 3 : 5 REXER 24-01 21:50 Dalej
Neogen 4 : 6 TakeDrop 24-01 21:00 Dalej
FC B/S/H/ United 4 : 1 Wypici Team 22-01 22:35 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 2 Astech 22-01 21:50 Dalej
DKM Football Club 3 : 8 Tarczyński Football Team 22-01 21:00 Dalej
Nokia 5 : 0 Olimpia Sępolno 19-01 21:15 Dalej
DKM Football Club 6 : 1 Sii Polska 19-01 21:00 Dalej
Neogen 8 : 4 REXER 19-01 20:10 Dalej
Astech 5 : 3 Wypici Team 19-01 19:20 Dalej
FC B/S/H/ United 11 : 0 Tarczyński Football Team 19-01 18:30 Dalej
TakeDrop 11 : 1 DKM Football Club 12-01 18:30 Dalej
REXER 3 : 5 Nokia 10-01 22:35 Dalej
Sii Polska 1 : 13 Neogen 10-01 21:50 Dalej
Astech 3 : 10 FC B/S/H/ United 08-01 22:35 Dalej
Wypici Team 8 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 08-01 21:50 Dalej
Tarczyński Football Team 9 : 1 Brak Sponsora 08-01 21:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 5 DKM Football Club 05-01 22:10 Dalej
FC B/S/H/ United 2 : 2 Neogen 05-01 20:30 Dalej
Tarczyński Football Team 8 : 4 Olimpia Sępolno 05-01 19:20 Dalej
Astech 2 : 3 Nokia 05-01 18:30 Dalej
Wypici Team 3 : 2 Sii Polska 03-01 21:00 Dalej