Sklep

Terminarz


Wydarzenia/Mecze Pucharowe


Nadchodzące

Brak zaplanowanych wydarzeń!

OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Nadchodzące spotkania

Kreowanie Marek Old Blue Angels 26-02 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Konrad Suprynowicz   Dalej
Medserv United Ceresit 01-03 19:20 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Napromieniowani 3V 01-03 20:10 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław Bus Marco Polo 01-03 20:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 3 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
FC Hs Ołer Garden 01-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Fulanito NG Engineering 01-03 21:20 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 3 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Ołer Garden Elektrosat Wrocław 04-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Kreowanie Marek 04-03 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Old Blue Angels Fulanito 04-03 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Ceresit Napromieniowani 06-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Igor Wiktorowski  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
3V FC Hs 06-03 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
NG Engineering Medserv United 06-03 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
NG Engineering Kreowanie Marek 15-03 18:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mariusz Bogucki  Konrad Suprynowicz  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Ołer Garden Napromieniowani 15-03 19:20 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mariusz Bogucki  Konrad Suprynowicz  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Ceresit 3V 15-03 20:10 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mariusz Bogucki  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo FC Hs 15-03 20:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 3 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Konrad Suprynowicz   Dalej
Medserv United Fulanito 15-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mariusz Bogucki  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Elektrosat Wrocław 15-03 21:20 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 3 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Konrad Suprynowicz   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Medserv United 18-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Konrad Suprynowicz  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław NG Engineering 18-03 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Konrad Suprynowicz  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Napromieniowani Bus Marco Polo 18-03 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Konrad Suprynowicz  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
FC Hs Old Blue Angels 20-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
Fulanito Ceresit 20-03 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej
3V Ołer Garden 20-03 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban  Łukasz Czuchraj Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Nadchodzące spotkania

FC B/S/H/ United Olimpia Sępolno 26-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Konrad Suprynowicz   Dalej
DKM Football Club Neogen 26-02 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Konrad Suprynowicz   Dalej
Tarczyński Football Team Sii Polska 28-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Wypici Team TakeDrop 28-02 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Brak Sponsora Nokia 28-02 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Astech REXER 01-03 18:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Wypici Team Tarczyński Football Team 08-03 18:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Astech TakeDrop 08-03 19:20 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Jan Łaban   Dalej
FC B/S/H/ United Sii Polska 08-03 20:10 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Brak Sponsora REXER 08-03 20:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 3 Marek Kot  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
DKM Football Club Olimpia Sępolno 08-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Neogen Nokia 08-03 21:20 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 3 Marek Kot  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Tarczyński Football Team Astech 11-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno Neogen 11-03 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Nokia Wypici Team 11-03 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jan Łaban   Dalej
Sii Polska Brak Sponsora 13-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
TakeDrop FC B/S/H/ United 13-03 21:50 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
REXER DKM Football Club 13-03 22:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Mikołaj Nowaczyk  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej