Sklep

Wyniki


Superliga


Ostatnie wyniki

Blitz Wrocław 3 : 0 Termo Team 25-08 20:40 Dalej
Termo Team 1 : 4 CSWIiCh 21-08 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 6 Przyjaciele Tifosek 21-08 19:50 Dalej
FC AmRest 2 : 3 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 20-08 21:15 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 6 Sancho Panza 20-08 20:40 Dalej
3M 0 : 3 Prezesi 20-08 19:00 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 1 : 8 Przyjaciele Tifosek 19-08 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 1 : 1 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 18-08 19:50 Dalej
3M 2 : 2 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 17-08 20:40 Dalej
CSWIiCh 3 : 0 Fulanito 14-08 20:50 Dalej
Sancho Panza 10 : 1 Voltica Service Kuźniki 14-08 19:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 2 3M 13-08 20:40 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 8 : 4 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 12-08 22:00 Dalej
FC AmRest 3 : 4 Sancho Panza 11-08 21:30 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 0 : 3 Prezesi 10-08 21:15 Dalej
Termo Team 1 : 7 Elita Nowy Dwór 10-08 20:40 Dalej
Termo Team 1 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 07-08 19:50 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 0 : 3 3M 07-08 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 7 : 0 Fulanito 06-08 20:40 Dalej
FC AmRest 1 : 3 3M 05-08 19:45 Dalej
CSWIiCh 6 : 4 Prezesi 05-08 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 3 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 04-08 21:30 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 3 : 6 Przyjaciele Tifosek 03-08 21:15 Dalej
FC AmRest 1 : 5 Termo Team 31-07 21:40 Dalej
Fulanito 0 : 6 Prezesi 31-07 20:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 1 : 3 CSWIiCh 31-07 19:50 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 8 : 3 Blitz Wrocław 30-07 20:40 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 0 : 2 Przyjaciele Tifosek 29-07 20:40 Dalej
3M 4 : 2 Sancho Panza 29-07 19:45 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 3 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 27-07 19:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 5 : 0 3M 24-07 19:50 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 0 : 12 Sancho Panza 23-07 21:30 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 23-07 20:40 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 1 : 0 CSWIiCh 23-07 19:50 Dalej
FC AmRest 0 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 22-07 21:30 Dalej
Termo Team 1 : 2 Prezesi 22-07 19:50 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 16 Elita Nowy Dwór 21-07 21:30 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 0 : 3 Termo Team 17-07 20:50 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 17-07 19:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 2 : 9 CSWIiCh 16-07 21:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 6 : 1 Prezesi 16-07 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 10 : 0 FC AmRest 16-07 20:30 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 1 : 5 3M 15-07 19:45 Dalej
Prezesi 1 : 8 Elita Nowy Dwór 13-07 19:50 Dalej
Fulanito 0 : 6 Sancho Panza 09-07 21:30 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 5 CSWIiCh 09-07 21:15 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 4 : 4 FC AmRest 09-07 20:40 Dalej
3M 1 : 2 Termo Team 08-07 19:45 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 0 : 4 Blitz Wrocław 07-07 20:40 Dalej
Prezesi 5 : 2 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 07-07 19:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3 : 6 CSWIiCh 06-07 19:50 Dalej
FC AmRest 0 : 3 Fulanito 03-07 20:50 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 5 : 1 Voltica Service Kuźniki 03-07 20:40 Dalej
Termo Team 4 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 03-07 20:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 1 : 7 Prezesi 02-07 20:40 Dalej
3M 1 : 3 Elita Nowy Dwór 01-07 19:50 Dalej
CSWIiCh 3 : 2 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 01-07 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 7 : 4 Przyjaciele Tifosek 29-06 19:50 Dalej
CSWIiCh 7 : 2 FC AmRest 26-06 20:00 Dalej
Prezesi 3 : 2 Voltica Service Kuźniki 26-06 19:50 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 2 : 3 Blitz Wrocław 25-06 20:40 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 1 : 8 Elita Nowy Dwór 24-06 20:40 Dalej
Sancho Panza 7 : 0 Termo Team 23-06 20:40 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3 : 2 Fulanito 22-06 22:00 Dalej
Termo Team 3 : 2 Fulanito 19-06 21:40 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 1 : 2 Voltica Service Kuźniki 19-06 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 5 : 2 Elita Nowy Dwór 18-06 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 1 : 2 FC AmRest 18-06 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 5 Fulanito 15-06 20:40 Dalej
CSWIiCh 8 : 4 3M 15-06 20:30 Dalej
Prezesi 11 : 3 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 15-06 19:50 Dalej
Termo Team 3 : 2 Przyjaciele Tifosek 10-06 20:20 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 1 : 4 FC AmRest 10-06 19:50 Dalej
3M 2 : 2 Fulanito 10-06 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 7 : 1 CSWIiCh 09-06 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 2 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 09-06 20:40 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 10 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 09-06 19:50 Dalej
FC AmRest 2 : 1 Prezesi 08-06 19:00 Dalej

1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

JaCierpieDole FC 9 : 2 Colian Team 24-08 19:50 Dalej
Virtual Team 4 : 10 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 24-08 19:45 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2 : 0 JaCierpieDole FC 21-08 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 4 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 21-08 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 2 Astech 19-08 19:50 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 1 : 0 Core Services 19-08 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 5 : 4 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 18-08 20:40 Dalej
Virtual Team 3 : 7 MPK Wrocław 17-08 19:45 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 6 : 2 Colian Team 17-08 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 4 KS Manex Maślice 14-08 20:40 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 10 : 2 Astech 14-08 19:00 Dalej
Colian Team 2 : 2 Medserv United 13-08 19:45 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 3 FC Velicante Wrocław 12-08 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 1 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 10-08 20:30 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 5 : 2 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10-08 19:45 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 6 : 6 Virtual Team 10-08 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 2 JaCierpieDole FC 07-08 20:40 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 7 : 1 Colian Team 06-08 22:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 0 : 4 Core Services 06-08 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 2 : 1 Medserv United 06-08 19:00 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 7 : 1 Astech 05-08 21:30 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 9 MPK Wrocław 04-08 19:50 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 3 : 3 Medserv United 03-08 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 4 MPK Wrocław 31-07 21:30 Dalej
Core Services 4 : 3 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 31-07 20:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 3 : 0 KS Manex Maślice 31-07 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 1 Virtual Team 29-07 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 3 : 3 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 28-07 21:30 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 5 : 1 Colian Team 28-07 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 0 : 2 Astech 27-07 21:15 Dalej
Astech 3 : 3 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 24-07 20:50 Dalej
Virtual Team 0 : 1 KS Manex Maślice 24-07 20:40 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 5 ZKS Kuźniki 24-07 19:00 Dalej
Colian Team 0 : 3 MPK Wrocław 23-07 19:45 Dalej
Astech 2 : 3 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 21-07 20:40 Dalej
Core Services 2 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 20-07 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 1 : 2 FC Velicante Wrocław 20-07 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 4 : 1 Medserv United 17-07 21:30 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 : 3 Colian Team 17-07 21:20 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 0 ZKS Kuźniki 17-07 20:40 Dalej
Virtual Team 0 : 3 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 17-07 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2 : 1 KS Manex Maślice 15-07 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 0 Astech 13-07 20:40 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 7 : 0 Core Services 13-07 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 3 Medserv United 10-07 21:30 Dalej
Virtual Team 7 : 1 Colian Team 10-07 20:00 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 1 : 1 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10-07 19:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 7 : 4 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 09-07 19:00 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 2 : 2 KS Manex Maślice 08-07 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 0 Astech 06-07 21:30 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 4 : 1 Virtual Team 06-07 19:45 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 1 : 5 JaCierpieDole FC 03-07 21:30 Dalej
Virtual Team 1 : 5 Astech 03-07 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4 : 4 Medserv United 02-07 20:30 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 4 : 0 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 01-07 22:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 3 : 0 Colian Team 01-07 21:15 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 4 : 0 Core Services 01-07 20:40 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 1 : 7 MPK Wrocław 29-06 19:45 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 3 Virtual Team 26-06 20:40 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 1 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 26-06 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 2 : 4 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 25-06 19:50 Dalej
Colian Team 1 : 5 KS Manex Maślice 25-06 19:00 Dalej
Astech 3 : 3 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 22-06 19:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 6 : 3 FC Velicante Wrocław 22-06 19:45 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 2 : 1 Medserv United 22-06 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 4 : 3 JaCierpieDole FC 19-06 20:40 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 7 : 0 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 19-06 19:50 Dalej
Virtual Team 3 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 17-06 20:40 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 3 : 4 Core Services 17-06 19:50 Dalej
Astech 3 : 0 Colian Team 16-06 20:40 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 0 : 5 MPK Wrocław 16-06 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 1 Core Services 15-06 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 1 : 2 FC Velicante Wrocław 10-06 22:00 Dalej
Astech 2 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 10-06 21:10 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 7 : 1 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 09-06 19:00 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 0 : 0 ZKS Kuźniki 08-06 21:30 Dalej
Colian Team 1 : 6 Core Services 08-06 20:20 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 8 MPK Wrocław 08-06 19:30 Dalej