Sklep

Terminarz


Wydarzenia/Mecze Pucharowe


Nadchodzące

Brak zaplanowanych wydarzeń!

Superliga


Nadchodzące spotkania

3M Termo Team 08-07 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór FC AmRest 09-07 20:40 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Tomasz Pondel   Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek CSWIiCh 09-07 21:15 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Fulanito Sancho Panza 09-07 21:30 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Tomasz Pondel   Dalej
Prezesi Elita Nowy Dwór 13-07 19:50 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3M 15-07 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek FC AmRest 16-07 20:30 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Rafał Świerczek  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Sancho Panza Prezesi 16-07 20:40 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Blitz Wrocław CSWIiCh 16-07 21:30 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Fulanito Kuchcik Kuźniki 17-07 19:50 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend Termo Team 17-07 20:50 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
Fulanito Elita Nowy Dwór 21-07 21:30 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
Termo Team Prezesi 22-07 19:50 Kuźniki Marcin Niciński  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
FC AmRest Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 22-07 21:30 Kuźniki Marcin Niciński  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór CSWIiCh 23-07 19:50 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek Blitz Wrocław 23-07 20:40 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend Sancho Panza 23-07 21:30 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki 3M 24-07 19:50 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Fulanito Za Bezpieczny Weekend 27-07 19:50 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
3M Sancho Panza 29-07 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Dominik Zimny  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej Przyjaciele Tifosek 29-07 20:40 Kuźniki Marcin Niciński  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór Blitz Wrocław 30-07 20:40 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki CSWIiCh 31-07 19:50 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Fulanito Prezesi 31-07 20:50 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
FC AmRest Termo Team 31-07 21:40 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend Przyjaciele Tifosek 03-08 21:15 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Sancho Panza Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 04-08 21:30 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
CSWIiCh Prezesi 05-08 19:00 Kuźniki Adam Rynkowski  Marta Toczek   Dalej
FC AmRest 3M 05-08 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Patryk Ogrodnik  Dominik Zimny   Dalej
Blitz Wrocław Fulanito 06-08 20:40 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 3M 07-08 19:00 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Termo Team Kuchcik Kuźniki 07-08 19:50 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Termo Team Elita Nowy Dwór 10-08 20:40 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek Prezesi 10-08 21:15 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Tomasz Pondel   Dalej
FC AmRest Sancho Panza 11-08 21:30 Kuźniki Dominik Zimny  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 12-08 22:00 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Rafał Świerczek  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3M 13-08 20:40 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Sancho Panza Kuchcik Kuźniki 14-08 19:50 Kuźniki Dominik Zimny  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
CSWIiCh Fulanito 14-08 20:50 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej

1 liga


Nadchodzące spotkania

APS Kąty Wrocławskie KS Manex Maślice 08-07 19:00 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
MPK Wrocław AKS Bzowa Wrocław 09-07 19:00 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Tomasz Pondel   Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10-07 19:50 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Virtual Team Colian Team 10-07 20:00 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Krzysztof Robert  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC Medserv United 10-07 21:30 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
MPK Wrocław Core Services 13-07 19:00 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki Astech 13-07 20:40 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław KS Manex Maślice 15-07 19:50 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Virtual Team AKS Bzowa Wrocław 17-07 19:00 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC ZKS Kuźniki 17-07 20:40 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław Medserv United 17-07 21:30 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie Colian Team 17-07 21:40 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław FC Velicante Wrocław 20-07 19:00 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Core Services JaCierpieDole FC 20-07 19:50 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Astech Leroy Merlin Wrocław 21-07 20:40 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
Colian Team MPK Wrocław 23-07 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Medserv United ZKS Kuźniki 24-07 19:00 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Virtual Team KS Manex Maślice 24-07 20:40 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Astech APS Kąty Wrocławskie 24-07 20:50 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław Astech 27-07 21:15 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki Colian Team 28-07 19:50 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Marta Toczek   Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław Leroy Merlin Wrocław 28-07 21:30 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Marta Toczek   Dalej
Medserv United Virtual Team 29-07 19:00 Kuźniki Marcin Niciński  Michał Pondel   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław KS Manex Maślice 31-07 19:00 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Core Services APS Kąty Wrocławskie 31-07 20:00 Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Adrian Miedziński   Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC MPK Wrocław 31-07 21:30 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie Medserv United 03-08 19:00 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki MPK Wrocław 04-08 19:50 Kuźniki Konrad Nowak  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
KS Manex Maślice Astech 05-08 21:30 Kuźniki Adam Rynkowski  Marta Toczek   Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław Medserv United 06-08 19:00 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Virtual Team Core Services 06-08 19:50 Kuźniki Tomasz Pondel  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Colian Team 06-08 22:00 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Patryk Ogrodnik   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław JaCierpieDole FC 07-08 20:40 Kuźniki Patryk Ogrodnik  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie Virtual Team 10-08 19:00 Kuźniki Damian Dumycz  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
MPK Wrocław Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10-08 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Tomasz Pondel   Dalej
Core Services AKS Bzowa Wrocław 10-08 20:30 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Tomasz Pondel   Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki FC Velicante Wrocław 12-08 19:00 Kuźniki Marcin Niciński  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
Colian Team Medserv United 13-08 19:45 Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 Paweł Małecki  Dominik Zimny   Dalej
MPK Wrocław Astech 14-08 19:00 Kuźniki Dominik Zimny  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC KS Manex Maślice 14-08 20:40 Kuźniki Dominik Zimny  Kamil Moczydłowski   Dalej