Sklep

Najlepsi


Superliga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 9
2. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 7
3. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 6
4. Jakub Cichy Termo Team 5
5. Adrian Barański Elita Nowy Dwór 5
6. Jakub Samborski Blitz Wrocław 5
7. Mateusz Wierzbicki Elita Nowy Dwór 4
8. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 4
9. Wojciech Lis Elita Nowy Dwór 4
10. Marek Zając Fulanito 4

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Mateusz Belka Sancho Panza 5
2. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 5
3. Marcin Maziarz Elita Nowy Dwór 5
4. Przemysław Stefańczyk Blitz Wrocław 4
5. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 4
6. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 4
7. Sebastian Słomiński Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 4
8. Paweł Teodorowicz Termo Team 3
9. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 3
10. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 3

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 13
2. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 11
3. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 10
4. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 8
5. Mateusz Belka Sancho Panza 7
6. Przemysław Bortkiewicz Prezesi 6
7. Adrian Barański Elita Nowy Dwór 6
8. Mateusz Wierzbicki Elita Nowy Dwór 6
9. Ivan Chornyi Sancho Panza 6
10. Marcin Maziarz Elita Nowy Dwór 6

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Jakub Cichy Termo Team 2
2. Mateusz Jaskólski Prezesi 1
3. Krzysztof Dziwer Sancho Panza 1
4. Ivan Chornyi Sancho Panza 1
5. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 1
6. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 1
7. Kacper Dudek FC AmRest 1
8. Jakub Pingot FC AmRest 1
9. Konrad Bigdowski FC AmRest 1
10. Przemysław Stefańczyk Blitz Wrocław 1

1 liga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Mariusz Duś Leroy Merlin Wrocław 8
2. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 7
3. Michał Dębicki Core Services 6
4. Robert Papiewski MPK Wrocław 5
5. Sebastian Kamiński AKS Bzowa Wrocław 5
6. Łukasz Sornat MPK Wrocław 4
7. Dawid Błachut AKS Bzowa Wrocław 4
8. Łukasz Bienias MPK Wrocław 3
9. Robert Puchała Astech 3
10. Arkadiusz Kapek KS Manex Maślice 3

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 8
2. Dawid Błachut AKS Bzowa Wrocław 4
3. Sebastian Kamiński AKS Bzowa Wrocław 3
4. Marcin Mańkowski Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2
5. Grzegorz Łaniusz Virtual Team 2
6. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 2
7. Łukasz Sornat MPK Wrocław 2
8. Paweł Haza ZKS Kuźniki 2
9. Piotr Baran JaCierpieDole FC 2
10. Paweł Koszykowski KS Manex Maślice 2

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 15
2. Mariusz Duś Leroy Merlin Wrocław 9
3. Dawid Błachut AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8
4. Sebastian Kamiński AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8
5. Michał Dębicki Core Services 7
6. Łukasz Sornat MPK Wrocław 6
7. Robert Papiewski MPK Wrocław 5
8. Marek Falkiewicz MPK Wrocław 4
9. Grzegorz Andysz Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4
10. Robert Puchała Astech 4

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 4
2. Mariusz Duś Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2
3. Rafał Stachecki FC Velicante Wrocław 2
4. Emanuel Stawarz KS Manex Maślice 2
5. Robert Puchała Astech 1
6. Filip Piasecki Astech 1
7. Wiktor Chmielewski JaCierpieDole FC 1
8. Paweł Mróz APS Kąty Wrocławskie 1
9. Arkadiusz Kapek KS Manex Maślice 1
10. Dawid Błachut AKS Bzowa Wrocław 1