Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

ForceGSM 3 : 4 Real Compensación 10-07 20:50 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 5 : 4 KP Ogrodomania 10-07 20:40 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 3 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 08-07 22:00 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 1 : 3 Baumit 08-07 21:30 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 6 Gumzamet Fidasz 08-07 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 4 : 1 ForceGSM 07-07 19:50 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 6 T.B 85 Team 06-07 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 5 Baumit 03-07 21:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 4 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 03-07 19:50 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 02-07 21:30 Dalej
Real Compensación 1 : 6 Gumzamet Fidasz 02-07 19:00 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 01-07 21:30 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 1 ForceGSM 01-07 20:30 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 5 : 1 KP Ogrodomania 29-06 22:00 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 5 GOJA Wrocław 25-06 21:30 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 25-06 20:30 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 24-06 21:30 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 6 : 4 Industrial Solutions Group 24-06 19:50 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 24-06 19:00 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 7 Baumit 23-06 19:50 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 4 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 22-06 20:40 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 2 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 19-06 21:30 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 4 : 5 Real Compensación 18-06 22:00 Dalej
Baumit 6 : 5 KP Ogrodomania 18-06 20:30 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 5 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 17-06 21:30 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 1 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 17-06 19:00 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 4 : 6 T.B 85 Team 15-06 21:30 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 4 : 4 ForceGSM 15-06 21:15 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 2 : 8 Industrial Solutions Group 10-06 21:30 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 4 : 0 KP Ogrodomania 10-06 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 4 : 4 Gumzamet Fidasz 08-06 21:10 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 3 GOJA Wrocław 08-06 21:10 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 4 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 08-06 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 1 : 8 Baumit 08-06 19:50 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Rycerze Ni 3 : 6 Brzmienie Miasta 10-07 21:40 Dalej
Żar Tropików 2 : 15 Bus Marco Polo 09-07 20:30 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 2 Afera Neonowa 09-07 19:45 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 1 Old Blue Angels 08-07 19:50 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 2 : 1 Old Team 07-07 21:30 Dalej
AXA XL 0 : 1 Old Blue Angels 06-07 21:15 Dalej
Klueh 6 : 1 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 06-07 19:00 Dalej
Żar Tropików 2 : 4 Brak Sponsora 02-07 21:15 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 1 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 30-06 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 6 : 1 Old Team 30-06 20:40 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 2 : 3 Klueh 30-06 19:50 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 1 Afera Neonowa 29-06 21:15 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 10 : 2 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 29-06 20:30 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 6 Klueh 26-06 21:30 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 0 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 26-06 20:50 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 2 Rycerze Ni 25-06 22:00 Dalej
Old Team 3 : 0 AXA XL 25-06 19:45 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 5 : 2 Żar Tropików 24-06 22:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 8 Bus Marco Polo 23-06 21:30 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 1 : 3 Brak Sponsora 22-06 21:30 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 0 Żar Tropików 19-06 20:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 8 : 0 Brak Sponsora 18-06 21:15 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 2 Rycerze Ni 18-06 19:50 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 4 Klueh 18-06 19:45 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 5 : 5 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 18-06 19:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 1 : 0 AXA XL 17-06 20:30 Dalej
Old Team 4 : 1 Brak Sponsora 15-06 22:00 Dalej
Żar Tropików 0 : 3 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 10-06 21:10 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 0 : 3 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 10-06 20:20 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 5 : 0 Afera Neonowa 09-06 22:00 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 1 Brak Sponsora 09-06 19:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 2 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 08-06 22:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 4 : 2 Old Team 08-06 20:20 Dalej
Klueh 5 : 2 Żar Tropików 08-06 19:30 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

InsERT Team 0 : 6 Soccer Team 10-07 19:00 Dalej
Unity Group 2 : 6 Empty Dampers 09-07 22:00 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 2 : 3 sennder Polska 09-07 19:50 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 4 : 3 FiGA 08-07 21:15 Dalej
Tork 2 : 2 FC Kasztaniaki 08-07 20:30 Dalej
4Kąty Team 5 : 2 TelForceOne 06-07 22:00 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 3 : 1 mohi.to 06-07 20:30 Dalej
Empty Dampers 0 : 0 Tork 02-07 22:00 Dalej
FiGA 0 : 4 4Kąty Team 02-07 19:50 Dalej
TelForceOne 3 : 1 Unity Group 02-07 19:45 Dalej
mohi.to 4 : 9 FC Kasztaniaki 01-07 19:45 Dalej
FiGA 1 : 3 InsERT Team 30-06 19:00 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 4 Różowe Pantery 29-06 21:30 Dalej
Tork 3 : 0 Soccer Team 29-06 20:40 Dalej
Soccer Team 3 : 2 sennder Polska 29-06 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 6 : 4 ORA Wrocław 26-06 21:40 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 0 : 3 4Kąty Team 25-06 21:15 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 10 : 1 TelForceOne 24-06 21:15 Dalej
sennder Polska 12 : 2 mohi.to 24-06 20:30 Dalej
Unity Group 1 : 4 FiGA 23-06 19:00 Dalej
4Kąty Team 2 : 2 Tork 22-06 21:15 Dalej
Empty Dampers 1 : 3 ORA Wrocław 22-06 20:30 Dalej
sennder Polska 1 : 4 FC Kasztaniaki 19-06 20:00 Dalej
mohi.to 1 : 7 4Kąty Team 17-06 22:00 Dalej
Empty Dampers 2 : 3 InsERT Team 17-06 21:15 Dalej
Tork 7 : 0 Unity Group 17-06 19:45 Dalej
Soccer Team 3 : 1 Różowe Pantery 16-06 21:30 Dalej
FiGA 0 : 6 Soccer Team 16-06 19:50 Dalej
TelForceOne 4 : 6 ORA Wrocław 15-06 19:45 Dalej
Empty Dampers 10 : 0 mohi.to 10-06 22:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 3 : 6 Różowe Pantery 10-06 19:30 Dalej
sennder Polska 4 : 6 FiGA 10-06 19:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 2 : 2 ORA Wrocław 09-06 21:10 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 1 4Kąty Team 09-06 20:20 Dalej
Tork 5 : 2 TelForceOne 08-06 22:00 Dalej