Sklep

Wyniki


1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

MPK Wrocław 1 : 4 FC Kasztaniaki 14-11 21:30 Dalej
Green Tree 7 : 4 AWL II 14-11 20:40 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 0 : 0 Fulanito 09-11 19:00 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 0 : 6 Voltica Service Kuźniki 08-11 19:00 Dalej
Astech 2 : 2 Green Tree 08-11 18:20 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 5 : 0 Eneris 07-11 19:50 Dalej
Astech 3 : 1 JaCierpieDole BD 04-11 20:40 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 1 : 9 Voltica Service Kuźniki 04-11 19:50 Dalej
Fulanito 6 : 0 AWL II 03-11 19:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 4 : 2 Green Tree 03-11 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 2 FC Kasztaniaki 02-11 20:40 Dalej
Eneris 1 : 0 Nokia 02-11 19:00 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 1 : 0 JaCierpieDole BD 28-10 20:40 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 1 Astech 27-10 19:05 Dalej
AWL II 7 : 1 Eneris 27-10 19:00 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 4 : 3 Fulanito 26-10 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 26-10 20:40 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 1 : 0 JaCierpieDole BD 25-10 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 2 : 3 Nokia 25-10 19:00 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 2 : 2 Green Tree 24-10 19:00 Dalej
Green Tree 2 : 2 Fulanito 21-10 21:30 Dalej
Astech 1 : 13 FC Kasztaniaki 21-10 20:40 Dalej
JaCierpieDole BD 6 : 0 Eneris 21-10 19:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 6 MPK Wrocław 21-10 19:00 Dalej
AWL II 1 : 1 Elite Eco Elo 20-10 20:40 Dalej
AWL II 2 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 19-10 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 1 : 2 Fulanito 19-10 19:50 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 7 : 0 FC Kasztaniaki 19-10 19:05 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 7 : 1 Eneris 19-10 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 2 : 4 MPK Wrocław 17-10 20:40 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 1 : 5 Astech 17-10 19:00 Dalej
Nokia 1 : 3 JaCierpieDole BD 14-10 20:40 Dalej
Astech 1 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 14-10 19:50 Dalej
Eneris 0 : 7 Green Tree 13-10 19:00 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 0 : 3 FC Kasztaniaki 12-10 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole BD 2 : 0 AWL II 11-10 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 1 : 2 Derma-Bau Team 11-10 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 3 MPK Wrocław 11-10 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole BD 1 : 3 MPK Wrocław 07-10 20:40 Dalej
AWL II 1 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 06-10 20:40 Dalej
Astech 1 : 0 Blitz Wrocław 05-10 19:50 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 0 : 8 Derma-Bau Team 04-10 21:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 0 AWL II 04-10 20:40 Dalej
Eneris 2 : 4 Fulanito 03-10 20:40 Dalej
Nokia 0 : 5 Green Tree 03-10 19:00 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 4 : 2 Nokia 30-09 21:30 Dalej
Green Tree 8 : 1 JaCierpieDole BD 30-09 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 2 Voltica Service Kuźniki 30-09 19:50 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 2 : 0 MPK Wrocław 30-09 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 2 Green Tree 28-09 21:30 Dalej
Eneris 2 : 3 FC Kasztaniaki 28-09 19:00 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 4 : 1 Elite Eco Elo 27-09 20:40 Dalej
Astech 3 : 2 AWL II 27-09 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole BD 0 : 0 Blitz Wrocław 23-09 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 1 : 3 MPK Wrocław 22-09 19:00 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 0 : 2 Fulanito 21-09 21:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 0 : 3 Green Tree 21-09 19:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 4 : 1 Nokia 21-09 19:00 Dalej
Astech 5 : 4 Eneris 19-09 20:40 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 4 Derma-Bau Team 19-09 19:00 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 4 : 1 JaCierpieDole BD 16-09 20:40 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 0 : 5 FC Kasztaniaki 16-09 19:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 4 : 3 Elite Eco Elo 14-09 21:30 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 1 Astech 14-09 20:40 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 5 : 3 Nokia 13-09 20:40 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 4 : 0 AWL II 13-09 19:00 Dalej
Eneris 0 : 5 Blitz Wrocław 12-09 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 2 JaCierpieDole BD 09-09 20:40 Dalej
Green Tree 3 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 09-09 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 2 : 1 Nokia 07-09 20:40 Dalej
Eneris 0 : 1 Elite Eco Elo 07-09 19:00 Dalej
Derma-Bau Team 4 : 2 Astech 05-09 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole BD 0 : 1 Voltica Service Kuźniki 02-09 20:40 Dalej
Astech 1 : 3 MPK Wrocław 02-09 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 6 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 31-08 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 1 : 7 FC Kasztaniaki 31-08 19:00 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 2 : 1 Green Tree 30-08 19:00 Dalej
Eneris 1 : 6 Derma-Bau Team 29-08 19:00 Dalej

2 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

3M 4 : 6 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 16-11 19:50 Dalej
Mocambola 2 : 4 Capgemini 16-11 19:00 Dalej
Capgemini 4 : 0 FC Velicante Wrocław 14-11 19:00 Dalej
chronPESEL.pl 0 : 5 FC Hs 09-11 21:30 Dalej
3M 7 : 1 Mocambola 09-11 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 2 Pogoń Niepolda 08-11 20:40 Dalej
Astek 6 : 1 KEA FC 07-11 20:40 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 2 : 3 Medserv United 07-11 19:00 Dalej
Mocambola 1 : 10 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 04-11 19:00 Dalej
FC Hs 1 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 03-11 21:30 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 1 chronPESEL.pl 03-11 20:40 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 0 Astek 02-11 19:50 Dalej
FC Hs 2 : 5 Capgemini 27-10 20:40 Dalej
chronPESEL.pl 0 : 6 ZKS Kuźniki 27-10 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 0 3M 26-10 19:50 Dalej
KEA FC 2 : 5 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 24-10 20:40 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 0 : 4 Astek 24-10 19:50 Dalej
Mocambola 1 : 3 Pogoń Niepolda 24-10 18:20 Dalej
Astek 5 : 0 FC Hs 20-10 21:30 Dalej
3M 10 : 1 KEA FC 20-10 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 1 Mocambola 18-10 20:40 Dalej
Capgemini 3 : 2 chronPESEL.pl 18-10 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 0 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 18-10 19:00 Dalej
Pogoń Niepolda 1 : 1 Medserv United 18-10 18:20 Dalej
chronPESEL.pl 1 : 5 Astek 14-10 19:00 Dalej
Capgemini 4 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 13-10 20:40 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 3 : 0 3M 13-10 19:50 Dalej
KEA FC 2 : 2 Pogoń Niepolda 13-10 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 4 : 2 Mocambola 13-10 18:20 Dalej
FC Hs 2 : 1 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 12-10 21:30 Dalej
KEA FC 2 : 3 Capgemini 10-10 20:40 Dalej
Pogoń Niepolda 2 : 3 3M 10-10 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 6 : 0 chronPESEL.pl 07-10 19:00 Dalej
Astek 6 : 0 Capgemini 06-10 19:00 Dalej
3M 1 : 1 FC Hs 05-10 20:40 Dalej
Pogoń Niepolda 1 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 05-10 19:05 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 1 : 1 Medserv United 04-10 19:00 Dalej
Mocambola 1 : 5 KEA FC 03-10 19:50 Dalej
Pogoń Niepolda 1 : 2 Astek 29-09 20:40 Dalej
FC Hs 3 : 2 FC Velicante Wrocław 29-09 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 1 : 4 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 29-09 19:00 Dalej
chronPESEL.pl 1 : 5 3M 28-09 20:40 Dalej
KEA FC 3 : 4 Medserv United 26-09 20:40 Dalej
FC Hs 3 : 2 Pogoń Niepolda 26-09 20:35 Dalej
Astek 3 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 26-09 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 5 : 1 Mocambola 26-09 19:00 Dalej
3M 9 : 1 Capgemini 23-09 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 2 : 2 Astek 23-09 19:00 Dalej
Mocambola 1 : 3 FC Hs 22-09 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 4 : 2 KEA FC 20-09 21:30 Dalej
Pogoń Niepolda 3 : 4 chronPESEL.pl 20-09 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 20-09 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 5 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 16-09 21:30 Dalej
Astek 2 : 3 3M 15-09 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 3 : 3 Pogoń Niepolda 15-09 18:20 Dalej
FC Hs 2 : 3 Medserv United 14-09 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 0 : 8 KEA FC 13-09 21:30 Dalej
chronPESEL.pl 4 : 2 Mocambola 13-09 19:05 Dalej
KEA FC 1 : 5 FC Hs 07-09 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 3 FC Velicante Wrocław 06-09 21:30 Dalej
Medserv United 8 : 2 chronPESEL.pl 06-09 19:05 Dalej
Astek 5 : 0 Mocambola 05-09 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 1 : 1 Pogoń Niepolda 05-09 18:20 Dalej
3M 4 : 0 ZKS Kuźniki 01-09 20:40 Dalej
Capgemini 1 : 2 Medserv United 01-09 19:00 Dalej
chronPESEL.pl 2 : 2 KEA FC 30-08 20:40 Dalej