Sklep

Wyniki


OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

KP Ogrodomania 5 : 0 Deloitte 15-11 23:00 Dalej
Deloitte 0 : 5 KPMG Audyt Team 15-11 22:10 Dalej
Deloitte 0 : 5 Sky Bowling 15-11 21:45 Dalej
Fulanito 5 : 0 AWL 07-11 22:45 Dalej
AWL 0 : 5 KP Ogrodomania 07-11 21:50 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 2 : 2 ForceGSM 11-03 21:30 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 13 FC AmRest 11-03 21:30 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 4 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 11-03 21:00 Dalej
Sky Bowling 4 : 8 Baumit 09-03 22:40 Dalej
Deloitte 9 : 2 Nic Się Nie Stało 09-03 21:50 Dalej
Baumit 13 : 6 AWL 06-03 21:00 Dalej
ForceGSM 9 : 2 Nic Się Nie Stało 06-03 20:10 Dalej
Deloitte 2 : 7 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 06-03 19:25 Dalej
FC AmRest 8 : 4 Fulanito 04-03 22:20 Dalej
Sky Bowling 3 : 6 Core Services 04-03 21:50 Dalej
Nic Się Nie Stało 7 : 8 FC AmRest 02-03 21:50 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 13 : 0 KP Ogrodomania 02-03 21:00 Dalej
Fulanito 5 : 7 KPMG Audyt Team 28-02 22:20 Dalej
Baumit 7 : 3 ForceGSM 28-02 21:45 Dalej
Nic Się Nie Stało 1 : 9 KP Ogrodomania 28-02 21:00 Dalej
Core Services 3 : 5 Old Blue Angels 28-02 19:25 Dalej
AWL 7 : 5 FC AmRest 26-02 21:50 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 4 : 7 ForceGSM 24-02 21:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 7 KPMG Audyt Team 21-02 22:20 Dalej
FC AmRest 4 : 10 Baumit 21-02 21:30 Dalej
Sky Bowling 6 : 1 Nic Się Nie Stało 21-02 21:00 Dalej
ForceGSM 3 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 19-02 22:40 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 4 : 4 AWL 19-02 21:50 Dalej
Deloitte 2 : 12 Fulanito 19-02 21:30 Dalej
AWL 5 : 3 Core Services 17-02 21:50 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 6 : 11 Baumit 14-02 21:45 Dalej
Core Services 11 : 3 Deloitte 14-02 21:30 Dalej
FC AmRest 5 : 6 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 14-02 21:00 Dalej
Sky Bowling 2 : 6 AWL 12-02 22:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 10 : 3 Core Services 12-02 22:20 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 11 : 3 Nic Się Nie Stało 12-02 21:30 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 12 ForceGSM 07-02 21:30 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 2 : 8 Old Blue Angels 07-02 21:00 Dalej
Baumit 9 : 3 KPMG Audyt Team 05-02 21:30 Dalej
Core Services 4 : 6 FC AmRest 05-02 21:30 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 4 : 8 Sky Bowling 05-02 21:00 Dalej
AWL 12 : 2 Deloitte 03-02 21:50 Dalej
Nic Się Nie Stało 5 : 8 Old Blue Angels 03-02 21:00 Dalej
Nic Się Nie Stało 0 : 4 Fulanito 31-01 21:30 Dalej
ForceGSM 6 : 1 Sky Bowling 29-01 21:50 Dalej
Baumit 14 : 5 Core Services 29-01 21:30 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 3 : 4 AWL 29-01 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 7 : 3 Deloitte 27-01 22:40 Dalej
Sky Bowling 5 : 7 FC AmRest 24-01 22:20 Dalej
Fulanito 4 : 12 Baumit 24-01 22:20 Dalej
Deloitte 2 : 12 ForceGSM 24-01 22:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 4 KPMG Audyt Team 24-01 21:10 Dalej
AWL 8 : 9 Old Blue Angels 20-01 21:50 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 20-01 21:00 Dalej
Sky Bowling 3 : 5 Fulanito 17-01 22:20 Dalej
FC AmRest 22 : 5 Deloitte 17-01 22:20 Dalej
ForceGSM 4 : 6 AWL 17-01 22:00 Dalej
Baumit 21 : 7 Nic Się Nie Stało 17-01 21:30 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 7 : 2 Core Services 15-01 22:20 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 4 : 3 Fulanito 15-01 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 4 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 13-01 21:00 Dalej
Sky Bowling 6 : 4 KP Ogrodomania 10-01 22:45 Dalej
Deloitte 4 : 17 Baumit 10-01 22:20 Dalej
ForceGSM 6 : 6 Old Blue Angels 10-01 21:10 Dalej
FC AmRest 4 : 5 KPMG Audyt Team 08-01 21:30 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 11 Fulanito 08-01 21:30 Dalej
AWL 10 : 2 Nic Się Nie Stało 08-01 21:00 Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

Coerver Coaching DOL 5 : 0 Veritas 15-11 21:30 Dalej
Veritas 0 : 5 KS Widawa Wrocław 15-11 21:00 Dalej
Astech 5 : 0 Veritas 15-11 20:00 Dalej
Real Compensación 5 : 0 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 07-11 21:00 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 0 : 5 Nokia 07-11 20:15 Dalej
Real Compensación 5 : 0 AXA XL 07-11 19:30 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 0 : 5 Brak Sponsora 07-11 18:45 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 5 : 0 Qiagen DNA Crew 07-11 18:00 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 3 Astech 13-03 22:20 Dalej
Nokia 5 : 2 KS Widawa Wrocław 11-03 22:40 Dalej
TelForceOne 3 : 4 AXA XL 11-03 22:20 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 3 : 0 Veritas 06-03 22:20 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 9 : 2 Astech 05-03 22:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 7 Nokia 05-03 21:20 Dalej
Nokia 10 : 5 AXA XL 04-03 22:40 Dalej
TelForceOne 2 : 16 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 04-03 22:20 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 6 : 6 Real Compensación 04-03 21:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 2 Astech 03-03 20:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 11 : 3 TelForceOne 28-02 20:10 Dalej
Veritas 2 : 23 Nokia 26-02 22:20 Dalej
Astech 3 : 6 Termo Team 26-02 22:20 Dalej
Real Compensación 6 : 5 Brak Sponsora 26-02 21:30 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 9 : 6 KS Widawa Wrocław 26-02 21:00 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 3 Qiagen DNA Crew 25-02 20:30 Dalej
AXA XL 3 : 5 Brak Sponsora 24-02 21:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 6 Veritas 21-02 21:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 13 : 5 Real Compensación 21-02 20:10 Dalej
AXA XL 4 : 9 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 19-02 22:20 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 6 : 12 Nokia 19-02 21:00 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 3 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 18-02 22:10 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 18-02 21:30 Dalej
Termo Team 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 18-02 21:20 Dalej
TelForceOne 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 18-02 20:30 Dalej
TelForceOne 6 : 4 Astech 17-02 22:40 Dalej
Termo Team 9 : 1 AXA XL 17-02 21:00 Dalej
Veritas 2 : 15 Real Compensación 14-02 21:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 14-02 20:10 Dalej
TelForceOne 8 : 3 Veritas 12-02 21:50 Dalej
Termo Team 13 : 7 Qiagen DNA Crew 12-02 21:30 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 8 : 4 AXA XL 10-02 21:00 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 3 : 5 Coerver Coaching DOL 07-02 20:10 Dalej
Astech 2 : 5 KS Widawa Wrocław 07-02 19:25 Dalej
Real Compensación 6 : 5 TelForceOne 05-02 22:20 Dalej
Veritas 3 : 10 Termo Team 05-02 22:20 Dalej
AXA XL 3 : 8 Qiagen DNA Crew 05-02 21:50 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 9 Coerver Coaching DOL 04-02 22:10 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 3 Brak Sponsora 04-02 21:20 Dalej
AXA XL 3 : 5 Astech 31-01 22:45 Dalej
Termo Team 4 : 4 Coerver Coaching DOL 31-01 22:20 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 8 : 6 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 31-01 22:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 4 TelForceOne 31-01 20:15 Dalej
Veritas 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 29-01 22:20 Dalej
Nokia 9 : 6 Real Compensación 29-01 22:20 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 1 : 5 Termo Team 27-01 21:50 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 3 AXA XL 24-01 21:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 14 : 1 Brak Sponsora 24-01 20:15 Dalej
Real Compensación 7 : 10 Qiagen DNA Crew 22-01 22:20 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 4 : 9 Termo Team 22-01 22:20 Dalej
Astech 4 : 10 Nokia 22-01 21:30 Dalej
TelForceOne 5 : 8 KS Widawa Wrocław 22-01 21:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 10 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 17-01 22:45 Dalej
Termo Team 13 : 6 Real Compensación 17-01 22:20 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 3 Veritas 17-01 21:30 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 5 : 7 TelForceOne 17-01 20:15 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 4 : 7 Coerver Coaching DOL 15-01 22:40 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 15-01 22:20 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 5 : 3 Astech 13-01 21:50 Dalej
TelForceOne 4 : 9 Nokia 10-01 22:20 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 10-01 21:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 6 : 4 AXA XL 10-01 20:15 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 6 : 10 Termo Team 10-01 19:30 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 9 : 2 Veritas 08-01 22:20 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 5 : 10 Qiagen DNA Crew 08-01 21:50 Dalej

OFC 3 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

OIRP Seniors 0 : 5 Wulkan 14-11 21:50 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 0 : 5 Virtual Team 14-11 21:00 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 5 : 0 OIRP Seniors 14-11 20:10 Dalej
FiGA 0 : 5 NG Engineering 08-11 22:40 Dalej
NG Engineering 5 : 0 Brat Albert 08-11 21:20 Dalej
Medserv United 5 : 0 Brat Albert 08-11 20:30 Dalej
Virtual Team 3 : 0 Fresenius United 13-03 21:45 Dalej
Padro Logistics Juventur 18 : 4 Medserv United 11-03 22:20 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Nevada Team 10-03 22:10 Dalej
NG Engineering 4 : 10 Bus Marco Polo 10-03 21:20 Dalej
Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 9 : 2 Virtual Team 10-03 20:30 Dalej
Wulkan 8 : 4 FiGA 09-03 21:00 Dalej
Medserv United 3 : 5 FiGA 06-03 21:45 Dalej
Virtual Team 6 : 6 Brat Albert 06-03 21:30 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 3 : 10 Padro Logistics Juventur 05-03 20:30 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 11 : 5 Padro Logistics Juventur 04-03 21:30 Dalej
Nevada Team 22 : 5 Medserv United 04-03 21:30 Dalej
FiGA 3 : 0 Fresenius United 03-03 22:10 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 9 : 6 Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 03-03 21:20 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 1 : 2 NG Engineering 02-03 22:40 Dalej
Medserv United 7 : 7 FC Kasztaniaki 28-02 22:20 Dalej
FiGA 3 : 18 Virtual Team 28-02 21:30 Dalej
Brat Albert 0 : 3 Wulkan 28-02 21:30 Dalej
Nevada Team 9 : 5 OIRP Seniors 26-02 22:40 Dalej
Padro Logistics Juventur 3 : 10 NG Engineering 26-02 21:30 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 25-02 21:20 Dalej
FiGA 2 : 14 Bus Marco Polo 24-02 22:40 Dalej
Wulkan 5 : 0 Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 21-02 22:20 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 5 : 4 Brat Albert 21-02 21:45 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 13 : 2 Padro Logistics Juventur 21-02 19:25 Dalej
Nevada Team 11 : 11 Bus Marco Polo 19-02 22:20 Dalej
Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 2 : 10 NG Engineering 19-02 21:30 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 13 : 3 Medserv United 14-02 22:20 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 0 Fresenius United 14-02 19:25 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Wulkan 12-02 22:20 Dalej
FiGA 7 : 11 Brat Albert 12-02 21:00 Dalej
NG Engineering 10 : 3 Wulkan 10-02 22:40 Dalej
Virtual Team 8 : 5 Nevada Team 10-02 21:50 Dalej
Padro Logistics Juventur 3 : 0 Virtual Team 07-02 22:20 Dalej
Wulkan 8 : 8 FC Kasztaniaki 07-02 22:20 Dalej
NG Engineering 3 : 3 OIRP Seniors 07-02 21:45 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 07-02 21:30 Dalej
Brat Albert 9 : 10 Nevada Team 05-02 22:40 Dalej
Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 8 : 2 FiGA 04-02 20:30 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 4 Virtual Team 03-02 22:40 Dalej
Medserv United 4 : 15 NG Engineering 31-01 22:20 Dalej
Virtual Team 7 : 6 FC Kasztaniaki 31-01 22:20 Dalej
Padro Logistics Juventur 3 : 0 Fresenius United 31-01 21:30 Dalej
Brat Albert 4 : 4 Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 31-01 21:30 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 6 : 1 OIRP Seniors 31-01 21:10 Dalej
Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 4 : 1 FC Kasztaniaki 29-01 22:40 Dalej
Nevada Team 7 : 9 Wulkan 29-01 21:00 Dalej
Brat Albert 0 : 10 Bus Marco Polo 27-01 21:00 Dalej
Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 4 : 2 Medserv United 24-01 22:45 Dalej
Wulkan 4 : 6 Virtual Team 24-01 21:30 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Brat Albert 24-01 19:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 8 : 7 Bus Marco Polo 22-01 22:40 Dalej
NG Engineering 5 : 4 Nevada Team 22-01 21:50 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 4 : 5 FiGA 22-01 21:30 Dalej
Padro Logistics Juventur 4 : 3 FiGA 20-01 22:40 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 6 : 7 Wulkan 17-01 21:30 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 3 : 0 Fresenius United 17-01 21:10 Dalej
FiGA 7 : 12 FC Kasztaniaki 17-01 19:30 Dalej
Brat Albert 5 : 9 Padro Logistics Juventur 15-01 21:50 Dalej
Virtual Team 8 : 4 NG Engineering 15-01 21:30 Dalej
Medserv United 3 : 0 Fresenius United 15-01 21:00 Dalej
Nevada Team 11 : 4 Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 13-01 22:40 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 7 : 11 Brat Albert 10-01 22:20 Dalej
NG Engineering 3 : 0 Fresenius United 10-01 22:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 20 : 4 Virtual Team 10-01 21:30 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 9 : 3 Medserv United 10-01 21:30 Dalej
FiGA 8 : 11 Nevada Team 08-01 22:40 Dalej
Wulkan 4 : 7 Padro Logistics Juventur 08-01 22:20 Dalej