Sklep

Wyniki


1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 3 AWL II 20-06 20:40 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 1 Astech 10-06 20:40 Dalej
Nokia 1 : 6 Voltica Service Kuźniki 10-06 19:00 Dalej
Astek 2 : 5 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 09-06 21:30 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 0 : 8 Fulanito 09-06 19:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 5 : 0 Capgemini 07-06 21:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 5 : 0 FC Velicante Wrocław 07-06 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 5 Sancho Panza 03-06 20:40 Dalej
Astech 2 : 2 Capgemini 02-06 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 2 AWL II 02-06 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 3 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 31-05 21:30 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 0 : 8 Voltica Service Kuźniki 31-05 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 2 Nokia 30-05 21:30 Dalej
Astech 5 : 2 Fulanito 30-05 19:50 Dalej
Astek 3 : 0 Rycerze Ni 30-05 18:20 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 5 JaCierpieDole FC 27-05 19:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 3 Astech 27-05 19:00 Dalej
Capgemini 3 : 1 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 26-05 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 2 : 1 AWL II 25-05 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 2 Astek 25-05 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 5 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 24-05 21:30 Dalej
Capgemini 0 : 7 Voltica Service Kuźniki 24-05 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 10 : 0 Rycerze Ni 23-05 19:50 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 1 : 0 JaCierpieDole FC 20-05 20:40 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 5 : 2 Voltica Service Kuźniki 20-05 19:50 Dalej
Astech 1 : 5 Sancho Panza 19-05 21:30 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 5 : 2 Rycerze Ni 19-05 20:40 Dalej
AWL II 5 : 1 Capgemini 19-05 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 4 : 0 Nokia 17-05 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 3 : 1 Astek 17-05 19:50 Dalej
Astek 1 : 2 JaCierpieDole FC 13-05 20:40 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 3 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 13-05 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 0 : 6 Blitz Wrocław 11-05 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 0 : 6 Astech 11-05 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 2 : 5 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10-05 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 13 Sancho Panza 10-05 19:50 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 1 Capgemini 09-05 21:30 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 1 Capgemini 06-05 20:40 Dalej
Astek 0 : 4 Voltica Service Kuźniki 06-05 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4 : 0 FC Velicante Wrocław 05-05 21:30 Dalej
AWL II 2 : 1 Fulanito 05-05 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 10 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 04-05 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 1 Nokia 04-05 19:00 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 5 : 1 Rycerze Ni 29-04 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 0 JaCierpieDole FC 28-04 21:30 Dalej
Astek 3 : 4 Blitz Wrocław 27-04 21:30 Dalej
Capgemini 0 : 2 Nokia 27-04 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 0 : 5 Sancho Panza 26-04 21:30 Dalej
Astech 4 : 0 Astek 25-04 21:30 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 0 : 1 AWL II 25-04 20:40 Dalej
Sancho Panza 11 : 0 Voltica Service Kuźniki 22-04 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 2 : 1 Capgemini 21-04 19:00 Dalej
Astek 1 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 20-04 20:40 Dalej
Nokia 1 : 3 Blitz Wrocław 20-04 19:50 Dalej
AWL II 2 : 0 Astech 20-04 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 1 Fulanito 19-04 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 4 : 1 Fulanito 14-04 20:40 Dalej
Capgemini 2 : 2 FC Velicante Wrocław 14-04 19:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 0 Astech 13-04 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 4 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 12-04 21:30 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 8 AWL II 12-04 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 14 : 0 Astek 11-04 20:40 Dalej
Astech 3 : 3 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 08-04 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 08-04 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 1 Astek 07-04 20:40 Dalej
Capgemini 1 : 11 Sancho Panza 07-04 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 6 AWL II 07-04 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 5 : 1 Rycerze Ni 06-04 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 7 : 4 AWL II 05-04 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 2 : 5 Astech 04-04 19:50 Dalej
Nokia 1 : 6 Sancho Panza 04-04 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 5 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 01-04 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 4 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 01-04 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 1 : 3 Astek 31-03 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 4 : 0 Fulanito 30-03 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 30-03 19:00 Dalej
Sancho Panza 3 : 2 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 28-03 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 4 : 5 Astech 28-03 19:00 Dalej

2 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

KEA FC 0 : 5 Elite Eco Elo 20-06 21:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 6 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 15-06 20:40 Dalej
KEA FC 4 : 5 FC Hs 15-06 19:50 Dalej
Mocambola 3 : 0 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 13-06 20:40 Dalej
OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 11 3M 13-06 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 2 Elite Eco Elo 13-06 19:00 Dalej
FC Hs 3 : 5 FC Kasztaniaki 02-06 20:40 Dalej
3M 8 : 2 Mocambola 02-06 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 3 : 1 Medserv United 31-05 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 9 : 1 OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 30-05 20:40 Dalej
Eneris 5 : 0 KEA FC 30-05 19:00 Dalej
Eneris 5 : 2 FC Hs 26-05 19:00 Dalej
OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 8 Medserv United 26-05 18:20 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 0 : 3 FC Kasztaniaki 25-05 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 3 : 1 Mocambola 24-05 20:40 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8 : 3 KEA FC 23-05 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 2 Medserv United 20-05 21:30 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 5 : 5 FC Hs 18-05 20:40 Dalej
OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 0 : 8 KEA FC 18-05 20:35 Dalej
3M 2 : 0 FC Kasztaniaki 18-05 19:05 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 1 : 4 Eneris 18-05 19:00 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 8 : 3 Mocambola 16-05 19:00 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 5 : 2 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 12-05 20:40 Dalej
Eneris 4 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 12-05 19:50 Dalej
FC Hs 2 : 3 Elite Eco Elo 10-05 20:40 Dalej
KEA FC 1 : 2 3M 10-05 19:00 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 7 : 0 Eneris 09-05 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 3 : 2 Mocambola 09-05 19:00 Dalej
FC Hs 2 : 0 ZKS Kuźniki 06-05 21:30 Dalej
Mocambola 5 : 0 OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 05-05 19:50 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 5 : 0 Klueh 30-04 21:30 Dalej
Mocambola 5 : 0 Klueh 30-04 20:40 Dalej
3M 5 : 0 Klueh 30-04 19:50 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 5 Eneris 30-04 19:00 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 5 OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 30-04 18:20 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 5 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 29-04 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 2 3M 28-04 19:50 Dalej
FC Hs 3 : 8 3M 27-04 19:50 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 10 : 0 OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 27-04 18:20 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 3 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 26-04 20:40 Dalej
KEA FC 9 : 1 Mocambola 26-04 19:50 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 5 Medserv United 26-04 18:20 Dalej
Eneris 1 : 4 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 25-04 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 5 : 0 Klueh 22-04 21:30 Dalej
Mocambola 0 : 6 FC Kasztaniaki 21-04 21:30 Dalej
OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 5 FC Hs 21-04 20:40 Dalej
3M 2 : 7 Eneris 21-04 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 3 : 0 KEA FC 19-04 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 0 : 3 Elite Eco Elo 19-04 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 1 : 4 ZKS Kuźniki 14-04 21:30 Dalej
FC Hs 9 : 1 Mocambola 14-04 19:00 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 0 Medserv United 13-04 18:20 Dalej
Elite Eco Elo 5 : 1 3M 12-04 19:50 Dalej
KEA FC 5 : 0 Klueh 11-04 21:30 Dalej
Eneris 6 : 0 OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 11-04 19:50 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 4 : 0 KEA FC 08-04 19:00 Dalej
Mocambola 1 : 5 Eneris 07-04 21:30 Dalej
Medserv United 3 : 1 FC Hs 06-04 20:40 Dalej
3M 1 : 1 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 06-04 19:50 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 5 FC Kasztaniaki 06-04 19:00 Dalej
OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 8 Elite Eco Elo 05-04 20:40 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8 : 2 OBI Bielany Wrocławskie 01-04 19:00 Dalej
3M 0 : 0 ZKS Kuźniki 31-03 19:50 Dalej
FC Hs 5 : 0 Klueh 31-03 19:00 Dalej
Eneris 1 : 2 Medserv United 30-03 20:40 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 8 : 1 KEA FC 30-03 19:50 Dalej