Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

Real Compensación 2 : 8 Industrial Solutions Group 23-11 20:00 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 12 : 1 Eko-Okna S.A. 23-11 19:10 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 3 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 23-11 18:25 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 0 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 19-11 20:45 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 9 Industrial Solutions Group 19-11 20:00 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 5 : 7 Autowrocławiak Wolves 19-11 19:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 2 : 2 Planetamebla.pl 18-11 20:45 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 5 : 3 Real Compensación 17-11 18:25 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 16-11 20:45 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 2 : 3 Planetamebla.pl 16-11 20:00 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 6 : 1 Autowrocławiak Wolves 16-11 19:10 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 0 : 5 GOJA Wrocław 16-11 18:25 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 6 : 3 Eko-Okna S.A. 12-11 20:45 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 1 Wielka Niewiadoma 12-11 20:00 Dalej
Baumit 4 : 1 T.B 85 Team 10-11 20:45 Dalej
Autowrocławiak Wolves 1 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 10-11 20:00 Dalej
Real Compensación 7 : 5 Eko-Okna S.A. 10-11 19:10 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 3 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 09-11 10:00 Dalej
Real Compensación 4 : 8 Baumit 05-11 20:00 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 2 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 05-11 18:25 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 5 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 04-11 20:45 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 04-11 20:00 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 5 : 9 Industrial Solutions Group 03-11 21:20 Dalej
Autowrocławiak Wolves 4 : 5 Planetamebla.pl 02-11 20:45 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 0 : 3 Eko-Okna S.A. 02-11 18:25 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 0 Wielka Niewiadoma 29-10 20:45 Dalej
Autowrocławiak Wolves 1 : 5 Gumzamet Fidasz 29-10 19:10 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 5 : 1 Szpilmacherzy 28-10 20:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 7 Baumit 28-10 19:10 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 6 : 2 Real Compensación 26-10 20:45 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 7 : 1 Eko-Okna S.A. 26-10 20:00 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 2 : 3 GOJA Wrocław 22-10 20:45 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 0 Real Compensación 21-10 20:00 Dalej
Baumit 5 : 5 Autowrocławiak Wolves 21-10 19:10 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 7 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 20-10 20:45 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 13 Planetamebla.pl 19-10 19:10 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 4 T.B 85 Team 15-10 20:00 Dalej
Baumit 5 : 3 GOJA Wrocław 14-10 20:00 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 8 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 13-10 19:10 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 5 : 5 Industrial Solutions Group 12-10 20:45 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 7 : 3 Real Compensación 12-10 20:00 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 0 : 5 Baumit 07-10 20:45 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 0 : 10 Szpilmacherzy 07-10 20:00 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 0 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 07-10 19:10 Dalej
Autowrocławiak Wolves 1 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 06-10 20:45 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 3 : 2 Real Compensación 06-10 20:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 0 : 3 T.B 85 Team 05-10 20:45 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 4 : 3 Autowrocławiak Wolves 01-10 20:45 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 5 GOJA Wrocław 01-10 20:00 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 7 : 5 Industrial Solutions Group 30-09 20:45 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 5 Planetamebla.pl 30-09 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 8 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 28-09 19:10 Dalej
Baumit 4 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 24-09 20:00 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 4 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 23-09 20:45 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 0 : 7 T.B 85 Team 23-09 20:00 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 9 : 1 Real Compensación 23-09 18:25 Dalej
Autowrocławiak Wolves 5 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 22-09 20:00 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 5 : 4 GOJA Wrocław 21-09 20:45 Dalej
Autowrocławiak Wolves 2 : 3 Real Compensación 17-09 19:10 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 16-09 20:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 3 GOJA Wrocław 15-09 20:45 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 7 Baumit 15-09 20:00 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 2 : 2 T.B 85 Team 14-09 20:45 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 0 : 1 Wielka Niewiadoma 14-09 19:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 2 : 2 Autowrocławiak Wolves 10-09 20:45 Dalej
Baumit 4 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 10-09 20:00 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Old Blue Angels 0 : 1 FC Kasztaniaki 23-11 20:45 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 2 FC Melonik 19-11 18:25 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 1 : 2 Old Blue Angels 18-11 20:00 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 9 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 18-11 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 17-11 20:45 Dalej
FC Melonik 3 : 1 KP Ogrodomania 13-11 21:20 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 Afera Neonowa 12-11 18:25 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 1 Afera Neonowa 10-11 18:25 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 2 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 09-11 20:45 Dalej
Old Team 5 : 1 Old Blue Angels 09-11 19:10 Dalej
Żar Tropików 2 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 05-11 20:45 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 5 : 0 Brak Sponsora 05-11 19:10 Dalej
FC Melonik 3 : 4 FC Kasztaniaki 04-11 19:10 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 8 Afera Neonowa 04-11 18:25 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 3 Old Team 02-11 20:00 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 5 : 0 KP Ogrodomania 28-10 20:45 Dalej
Żar Tropików 11 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 28-10 18:25 Dalej
Old Team 4 : 2 FC Kasztaniaki 27-10 20:45 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 4 Afera Neonowa 27-10 20:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 2 : 6 FC Melonik 27-10 19:10 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 7 Brzmienie Miasta 22-10 19:55 Dalej
FC Melonik 1 : 0 Żar Tropików 22-10 19:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 3 Old Blue Angels 20-10 20:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 1 Brak Sponsora 20-10 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 6 : 2 Old Team 19-10 20:45 Dalej
FC Melonik 2 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 15-10 20:45 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 3 Old Blue Angels 15-10 19:10 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 1 Brak Sponsora 14-10 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 7 Brzmienie Miasta 13-10 20:45 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 4 : 2 Żar Tropików 12-10 19:10 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 3 Afera Neonowa 09-10 19:45 Dalej
Żar Tropików 0 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 08-10 20:00 Dalej
Old Team 0 : 6 KP Ogrodomania 08-10 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 12 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 08-10 18:25 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 0 : 2 FC Melonik 05-10 20:00 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 2 : 6 FC Kasztaniaki 30-09 20:00 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 3 Afera Neonowa 29-09 20:45 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 5 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 29-09 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 1 KP Ogrodomania 29-09 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 5 Old Team 28-09 20:45 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 3 FC Melonik 24-09 20:45 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 24-09 19:10 Dalej
Old Team 4 : 1 Brzmienie Miasta 24-09 18:25 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 4 : 2 Żar Tropików 23-09 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 4 Old Blue Angels 22-09 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 2 Żar Tropików 21-09 20:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 2 Żar Tropików 17-09 20:45 Dalej
FC Melonik 2 : 0 Brak Sponsora 17-09 18:25 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 0 FC Kasztaniaki 16-09 20:40 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 5 : 5 Old Team 15-09 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 5 Brzmienie Miasta 15-09 19:00 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 0 : 3 FC Melonik 15-09 18:25 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 0 : 6 Brak Sponsora 11-09 19:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 6 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 10-09 19:10 Dalej
Żar Tropików 5 : 2 Old Team 10-09 18:25 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

Empty Dampers 2 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 19-11 19:45 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 7 InsERT Team 18-11 18:25 Dalej
Empty Dampers 1 : 3 Tork 17-11 20:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 1 : 4 4Kąty Team 17-11 19:10 Dalej
Tork 3 : 6 sennder Polska 16-11 19:45 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 4 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 12-11 19:10 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 5 : 0 Soccer Team 09-11 20:00 Dalej
Soccer Team 0 : 1 Empty Dampers 09-11 18:25 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 5 : 2 Unity Group 05-11 20:45 Dalej
Tork 2 : 3 4Kąty Team 03-11 20:00 Dalej
sennder Polska 2 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 03-11 19:10 Dalej
TSG 0 : 3 Unity Group 03-11 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 3 : 2 ORA Wrocław 02-11 19:10 Dalej
sennder Polska 3 : 0 TSG 01-11 23:45 Dalej
TSG 0 : 3 ORA Wrocław 01-11 23:00 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 InsERT Team 01-11 22:10 Dalej
4Kąty Team 3 : 0 Fresenius United 01-11 21:20 Dalej
InsERT Team 3 : 0 TSG 01-11 20:30 Dalej
TSG 0 : 3 Soccer Team 01-11 19:45 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 3 : 0 Fresenius United 01-11 19:00 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 sennder Polska 01-11 18:10 Dalej
Empty Dampers 1 : 3 InsERT Team 29-10 20:00 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 3 sennder Polska 29-10 18:25 Dalej
Soccer Team 0 : 2 Tork 27-10 20:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 0 Fresenius United 26-10 19:10 Dalej
4Kąty Team 3 : 3 ORA Wrocław 26-10 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 6 : 2 4Kąty Team 21-10 18:25 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 1 : 3 Tork 19-10 20:00 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Empty Dampers 19-10 18:25 Dalej
Empty Dampers 5 : 1 Unity Group 15-10 18:25 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Tork 14-10 18:25 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 5 : 3 TSG 13-10 20:30 Dalej
Soccer Team 2 : 3 4Kąty Team 13-10 20:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 6 Soccer Team 13-10 18:25 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 4 : 1 sennder Polska 12-10 18:25 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 0 Tork 06-10 19:10 Dalej
4Kąty Team 2 : 0 TSG 06-10 18:25 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 0 : 3 ORA Wrocław 05-10 19:10 Dalej
Empty Dampers 1 : 2 sennder Polska 05-10 18:25 Dalej
TSG 3 : 0 Empty Dampers 01-10 19:10 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 3 4Kąty Team 01-10 18:25 Dalej
sennder Polska 2 : 2 InsERT Team 30-09 18:25 Dalej
Tork 1 : 6 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 29-09 20:00 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 5 Soccer Team 28-09 20:00 Dalej
Soccer Team 3 : 0 Fresenius United 28-09 18:25 Dalej
Tork 2 : 3 TSG 22-09 20:45 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 Unity Group 22-09 18:25 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 4 : 3 Empty Dampers 21-09 19:10 Dalej
sennder Polska 5 : 2 4Kąty Team 21-09 18:25 Dalej
4Kąty Team 4 : 1 Empty Dampers 17-09 20:00 Dalej
Tork 2 : 1 InsERT Team 16-09 19:10 Dalej
TSG 3 : 0 Fresenius United 16-09 18:25 Dalej
Unity Group 0 : 7 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 15-09 19:10 Dalej
Soccer Team 6 : 0 ORA Wrocław 14-09 20:00 Dalej
sennder Polska 3 : 3 Soccer Team 14-09 18:25 Dalej