Sklep

Wyniki


OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

KS Widawa Wrocław 1 : 7 Baumit 27-01 20:35 Dalej
3M 3 : 9 3V 27-01 19:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 7 : 2 Nokia 25-01 21:45 Dalej
LagaNoMore 4 : 7 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 24-01 21:25 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 2 Kreowanie Marek 23-01 22:10 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 1 : 6 Old Blue Angels 23-01 21:00 Dalej
Astech 3 : 5 Bus Marco Polo 23-01 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 15 : 4 3M 18-01 21:45 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 8 : 7 LagaNoMore 17-01 21:25 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 7 : 8 Fulanito 16-01 22:30 Dalej
Nokia 11 : 5 Astech 16-01 21:45 Dalej
3V 7 : 10 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 16-01 21:25 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 6 : 3 KS Widawa Wrocław 16-01 21:00 Dalej
3M 7 : 7 Kreowanie Marek 11-01 21:00 Dalej
Astech 2 : 8 Old Blue Angels 10-01 21:25 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 6 : 8 Baumit 10-01 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 0 Nokia 09-01 22:30 Dalej
LagaNoMore 4 : 3 3V 09-01 22:10 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 6 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 09-01 21:45 Dalej
Baumit 4 : 2 3V 04-01 22:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 1 Fulanito 03-01 22:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 8 : 4 3M 03-01 21:15 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 5 KS Widawa Wrocław 02-01 22:30 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 8 : 10 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 02-01 22:00 Dalej
Astech 4 : 5 LagaNoMore 02-01 21:15 Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

Elektrosat Wrocław 7 : 5 Brak Sponsora 27-01 19:45 Dalej
ErTeFał 2 : 5 NG Engineering 25-01 22:30 Dalej
FC Podwórko 9 : 2 DKM Football Team 25-01 21:00 Dalej
Majorel 2 : 7 Medserv United 24-01 20:40 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 3 : 4 Astek 23-01 22:30 Dalej
ErTeFał 3 : 9 Elektrosat Wrocław 23-01 21:45 Dalej
Wypici Team 3 : 4 Brak Sponsora 23-01 21:25 Dalej
ErTeFał 3 : 12 FC Podwórko 18-01 22:30 Dalej
Majorel 10 : 2 DKM Football Team 18-01 21:00 Dalej
NG Engineering 10 : 2 Astek 17-01 20:40 Dalej
Wypici Team 3 : 5 Medserv United 16-01 22:10 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 4 : 6 Elektrosat Wrocław 16-01 20:40 Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław 6 : 3 Wypici Team 13-01 20:35 Dalej
FC Podwórko 6 : 9 Majorel 13-01 19:45 Dalej
DKM Football Team 1 : 9 B/S/H/ Wrocław 13-01 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 5 : 5 NG Engineering 11-01 22:30 Dalej
Astek 5 : 4 Brak Sponsora 11-01 21:45 Dalej
ErTeFał 5 : 4 B/S/H/ Wrocław 09-01 21:25 Dalej
DKM Football Team 5 : 10 NG Engineering 09-01 21:00 Dalej
FC Podwórko 7 : 5 Wypici Team 09-01 20:40 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 14 Medserv United 04-01 21:45 Dalej
Majorel 2 : 4 ErTeFał 04-01 21:00 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 4 : 4 FC Podwórko 03-01 20:30 Dalej
Medserv United 6 : 5 Astek 02-01 21:45 Dalej
NG Engineering 4 : 6 Elektrosat Wrocław 02-01 21:00 Dalej
Wypici Team 8 : 3 DKM Football Team 02-01 20:30 Dalej