Sklep

Terminarz


Wydarzenia/Mecze Pucharowe


Nadchodzące

Mecz towarzyski: Polska - Ukraina (1. mecz) 06-05 20:00

Mecz towarzyski wrocbalowych reprezentacji
Polska - Ukraina

godzina: 20:00
boisko: Sarbinowska 10
sędzia: Andrzej Malec
koordynator: Marta Toczek


OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Nadchodzące spotkania

LagaNoMore 3M 30-01 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Leroy Merlin Wrocław 30-01 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Fulanito 3V 30-01 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Astech Baumit 01-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Nokia Bus Marco Polo 01-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Baumit LagaNoMore 03-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Kreowanie Marek 03-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 3M 06-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
3V KS Widawa Wrocław 06-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Old Blue Angels 06-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Nokia LagaNoMore 06-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Baumit Fulanito 07-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Astech 08-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
3M Nokia 08-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek LagaNoMore 13-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Damian Adamowicz  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Baumit Bus Marco Polo 13-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Damian Adamowicz  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Fulanito 13-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
3M Astech 14-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Old Blue Angels 14-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
3V Nokia 15-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Fulanito Astech 17-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Bus Marco Polo 17-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Nokia 20-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Fulanito 20-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo LagaNoMore 21-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
3M KS Widawa Wrocław 22-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
3V Astech 22-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Fulanito 3M 27-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Astech Leroy Merlin Wrocław 27-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3V 28-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Damian Adamowicz  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Kreowanie Marek 01-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Nokia Baumit 01-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
LagaNoMore KS Widawa Wrocław 01-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Nokia Leroy Merlin Wrocław 06-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Astech KS Widawa Wrocław 06-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3M 06-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Baumit 06-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
LagaNoMore Fulanito 06-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 3V 06-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
3V Kreowanie Marek 08-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Baumit Old Blue Angels 08-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Nadchodzące spotkania

DKM Football Team Elektrosat Wrocław 30-01 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Majorel Wypici Team 30-01 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław NG Engineering 30-01 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Majorel Brak Sponsora 01-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
FC Podwórko Medserv United 03-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
ErTeFał Astek 03-02 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław FC Podwórko 06-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
NG Engineering Wypici Team 06-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Brak Sponsora B/S/H/ Wrocław 07-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Medserv United ErTeFał 08-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
FC Podwórko Brak Sponsora 10-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław Medserv United 10-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Astek Majorel 10-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Astek FC Podwórko 13-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Wypici Team B/S/H/ Wrocław 13-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Damian Adamowicz  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Brak Sponsora ErTeFał 15-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
NG Engineering Majorel 15-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Medserv United DKM Football Team 17-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Medserv United B/S/H/ Wrocław 20-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław Majorel 20-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
Brak Sponsora NG Engineering 20-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Damian Adamowicz  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Astek Wypici Team 21-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Konrad Michalik  Igor Wiktorowski   Dalej
DKM Football Team ErTeFał 22-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
Wypici Team ErTeFał 27-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Brak Sponsora DKM Football Team 27-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław Majorel 27-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Astek Elektrosat Wrocław 27-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
NG Engineering FC Podwórko 28-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Damian Adamowicz  Marcin Wiktorowski   Dalej
DKM Football Team Astek 08-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej