Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

T.B 85 Team 2 : 4 Baumit 18-11 21:30 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 9 Industrial Solutions Group 17-11 20:35 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 17-11 19:50 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 2 : 3 BNY Mellon 60 17-11 19:05 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 0 : 3 Industrial Solutions Group 16-11 22:15 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 3 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 16-11 19:50 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 1 : 4 Szpilmacherzy 09-11 19:50 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 4 Baumit 09-11 19:05 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 5 FC Kasztaniaki 08-11 21:30 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 0 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 08-11 20:35 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 6 T.B 85 Team 08-11 19:05 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 3 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 08-11 18:20 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 4 : 3 FC Kasztaniaki 29-10 21:30 Dalej
Baumit 2 : 10 BNY Mellon 60 27-10 20:35 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 3 : 7 Gumzamet Fidasz 27-10 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 0 : 3 Planetamebla.pl 27-10 18:20 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 6 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 25-10 21:30 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 8 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 25-10 20:35 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 25-10 19:05 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 2 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 22-10 21:30 Dalej
Baumit 2 : 2 Industrial Solutions Group 20-10 20:35 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 5 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 20-10 19:50 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 2 : 3 BNY Mellon 60 20-10 18:20 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 0 : 5 Brzmienie Miasta 19-10 19:50 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 4 : 0 Planetamebla.pl 18-10 20:35 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 0 : 4 Baumit 13-10 20:35 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 1 : 5 Szpilmacherzy 13-10 19:50 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 7 : 1 FC Kasztaniaki 13-10 19:00 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 2 : 3 T.B 85 Team 11-10 21:30 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 5 : 4 Industrial Solutions Group 11-10 20:35 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 4 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 11-10 19:50 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 06-10 20:35 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 1 Baumit 06-10 19:50 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 7 : 0 BNY Mellon 60 06-10 19:05 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 10 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 04-10 21:30 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 6 : 1 Industrial Solutions Group 04-10 20:35 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 0 : 2 FC Kasztaniaki 04-10 19:50 Dalej
Baumit 2 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 29-09 20:35 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 4 Szpilmacherzy 29-09 19:50 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 7 Planetamebla.pl 29-09 19:05 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 6 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 27-09 20:35 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 0 : 5 T.B 85 Team 27-09 19:50 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 0 : 0 Gumzamet Fidasz 27-09 18:20 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 4 : 1 FC Kasztaniaki 22-09 19:50 Dalej
Planetamebla.pl 0 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 22-09 19:05 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 4 : 3 Baumit 21-09 20:35 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 5 : 1 Brzmienie Miasta 21-09 19:50 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 6 : 2 Industrial Solutions Group 20-09 21:30 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 1 BNY Mellon 60 20-09 20:35 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 5 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 15-09 20:35 Dalej
Baumit 1 : 2 Planetamebla.pl 15-09 19:50 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 14-09 19:50 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 5 : 3 T.B 85 Team 13-09 21:30 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 13-09 20:35 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 4 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 13-09 19:50 Dalej
Baumit 7 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 09-09 20:35 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 3 : 5 T.B 85 Team 09-09 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 6 Wielka Niewiadoma 07-09 20:35 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 1 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 06-09 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 1 Planetamebla.pl 06-09 20:35 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 1 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 06-09 19:50 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 01-09 21:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 3 : 5 Baumit 01-09 20:35 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 9 : 1 BNY Mellon 60 01-09 19:50 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 3 : 1 Planetamebla.pl 01-09 19:05 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 1 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 30-08 20:40 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Żar Tropików 5 : 3 InsERT Team 22-11 19:05 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 6 : 3 sennder Polska 19-11 19:50 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 0 : 3 Kreowanie Marek 19-11 19:00 Dalej
Grafen Polska 3 : 1 Old Blue Angels 18-11 19:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 2 Żar Tropików 18-11 19:05 Dalej
InsERT Team 4 : 5 GOJA Wrocław 18-11 18:20 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 6 : 3 Eko-Okna S.A. 17-11 19:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 7 Grafen Polska 16-11 21:30 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 2 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 16-11 20:35 Dalej
sennder Polska 5 : 3 Motorpol Wrocław 16-11 18:20 Dalej
Żar Tropików 3 : 3 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 10-11 19:50 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 4 : 1 Brak Sponsora 10-11 19:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 1 : 0 Politechnika Wrocławska 08-11 19:50 Dalej
sennder Polska 2 : 5 Grafen Polska 05-11 19:00 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 3 : 0 sennder Polska 04-11 22:15 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 7 : 3 Brak Sponsora 04-11 20:35 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 2 Żar Tropików 04-11 19:50 Dalej
InsERT Team 1 : 9 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 04-11 19:05 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 2 : 2 Eko-Okna S.A. 03-11 19:50 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 1 : 1 sennder Polska 03-11 19:05 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 4 Kreowanie Marek 03-11 18:20 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 4 Old Blue Angels 28-10 19:50 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 3 Motorpol Wrocław 28-10 19:05 Dalej
sennder Polska 3 : 0 InsERT Team 28-10 18:20 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 0 : 2 Grafen Polska 26-10 20:40 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 1 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 26-10 20:35 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 4 : 0 Old Blue Angels 26-10 19:50 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 6 : 2 sennder Polska 26-10 19:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 26-10 18:20 Dalej
Grafen Polska 3 : 1 Politechnika Wrocławska 25-10 18:20 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 2 : 2 Politechnika Wrocławska 19-10 20:35 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 19-10 18:20 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 0 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 18-10 18:20 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 14-10 20:35 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 5 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 14-10 19:50 Dalej
Grafen Polska 1 : 0 Żar Tropików 14-10 19:05 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 2 : 2 InsERT Team 14-10 18:20 Dalej
Żar Tropików 5 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 12-10 19:05 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 6 : 1 sennder Polska 12-10 18:20 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 3 : 0 Eko-Okna S.A. 11-10 18:20 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 0 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 07-10 20:35 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 1 Kreowanie Marek 07-10 19:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 7 : 5 InsERT Team 07-10 19:05 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 0 sennder Polska 07-10 18:20 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 2 : 1 Politechnika Wrocławska 05-10 21:30 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 5 Grafen Polska 05-10 19:50 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 4 : 2 Brak Sponsora 04-10 18:20 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 1 Old Blue Angels 30-09 19:50 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 5 : 3 Eko-Okna S.A. 30-09 18:20 Dalej
sennder Polska 6 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 29-09 18:20 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 1 Motorpol Wrocław 28-09 20:40 Dalej
Grafen Polska 3 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 28-09 20:35 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 8 : 0 InsERT Team 28-09 19:05 Dalej
sennder Polska 2 : 4 Żar Tropików 27-09 19:05 Dalej
Grafen Polska 1 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 24-09 20:40 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 4 Eko-Okna S.A. 23-09 20:35 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 1 Motorpol Wrocław 23-09 19:50 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 4 : 4 Żar Tropików 23-09 19:05 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 3 Kreowanie Marek 22-09 18:20 Dalej
Grafen Polska 6 : 2 Eko-Okna S.A. 20-09 19:05 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 13 : 2 Brak Sponsora 20-09 18:20 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 5 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 17-09 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 2 Brak Sponsora 16-09 19:50 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 3 : 0 Kreowanie Marek 16-09 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 7 Grafen Polska 15-09 19:05 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 3 : 4 Żar Tropików 15-09 18:20 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 0 : 2 Kreowanie Marek 14-09 20:35 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 3 : 0 Motorpol Wrocław 14-09 19:05 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 8 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 13-09 19:05 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 1 Motorpol Wrocław 09-09 19:05 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 3 Old Blue Angels 07-09 19:50 Dalej
Politechnika Wrocławska 7 : 1 Żar Tropików 07-09 19:05 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 2 Eko-Okna S.A. 07-09 18:20 Dalej
Grafen Polska 4 : 0 Kreowanie Marek 06-09 19:05 Dalej
sennder Polska 8 : 0 Brak Sponsora 06-09 18:20 Dalej
InsERT Team 3 : 0 Old Blue Angels 02-09 19:05 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 1 : 3 GOJA Wrocław 02-09 19:00 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 7 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 30-08 19:50 Dalej