Sklep

Wyniki


WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Wrocław Cosmos FC 2 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 13-06 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 1 Kreowanie Marek 13-06 19:50 Dalej
Great Works 7 : 2 Old Blue Angels 11-06 20:40 Dalej
Tork 5 : 0 Shooting Stars 11-06 19:50 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 3 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 11-06 19:00 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 3 : 2 Old Blue Angels 06-06 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 06-06 19:50 Dalej
Shooting Stars 0 : 14 Szpilmacherzy 05-06 19:50 Dalej
Tork 2 : 0 Eko-Okna S.A. 05-06 19:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 3 : 2 Great Works 04-06 19:00 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos FC 11 : 0 TEB Technikum 04-06 18:20 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 5 : 2 Shooting Stars 03-06 19:50 Dalej
TEB Technikum 0 : 10 Great Works 28-05 18:20 Dalej
Tork 3 : 0 Shooting Stars 27-05 19:50 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 4 Szpilmacherzy 24-05 19:50 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 Tork 23-05 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 0 : 2 Wrocław Cosmos FC 22-05 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 5 : 6 Shooting Stars 22-05 19:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 3 Wrocław Cosmos FC 21-05 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 3 : 1 Kreowanie Marek 21-05 19:50 Dalej
Shooting Stars 0 : 4 Eko-Okna S.A. 20-05 19:50 Dalej
TEB Technikum 0 : 8 Bus Marco Polo 20-05 19:00 Dalej
Tork 8 : 2 Great Works 15-05 19:00 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos FC 3 : 1 Shooting Stars 15-05 18:20 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 7 : 3 Old Blue Angels 14-05 20:40 Dalej
TEB Technikum 1 : 4 Eko-Okna S.A. 13-05 19:50 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 1 : 5 Wrocław Cosmos FC 13-05 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 13-05 19:00 Dalej
Shooting Stars 6 : 1 Old Blue Angels 09-05 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 9 : 0 TEB Technikum 09-05 19:50 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 1 : 3 Tork 08-05 19:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 2 Great Works 07-05 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 4 : 2 Bus Marco Polo 07-05 19:50 Dalej
TEB Technikum 3 : 5 Shooting Stars 07-05 18:20 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos FC 0 : 3 Eko-Okna S.A. 06-05 19:00 Dalej
Great Works 4 : 1 Wrocław Cosmos FC 26-04 19:00 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 26-04 18:20 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 4 Piorun Zaodrze 25-04 19:50 Dalej
TEB Technikum 0 : 6 Kreowanie Marek 25-04 18:20 Dalej
Tork 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 24-04 19:50 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 23-04 20:40 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 1 : 2 Eko-Okna S.A. 23-04 19:00 Dalej
Great Works 4 : 2 Shooting Stars 23-04 18:20 Dalej
Tork 19 : 0 TEB Technikum 22-04 19:50 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos FC 2 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 19-04 20:40 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 4 : 4 Old Blue Angels 18-04 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 0 : 8 Szpilmacherzy 18-04 19:50 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 4 : 2 Shooting Stars 18-04 18:20 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 4 Kreowanie Marek 16-04 19:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 3 : 7 Tork 15-04 19:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 2 Tork 11-04 19:50 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 1 Kreowanie Marek 10-04 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 6 : 0 TEB Technikum 10-04 19:00 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos FC 6 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 09-04 18:20 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 3 Great Works 08-04 19:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 5 Great Works 05-04 20:40 Dalej
Tork 2 : 3 Wrocław Cosmos FC 05-04 19:50 Dalej
TEB Technikum 1 : 1 Old Blue Angels 04-04 20:40 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 2 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 04-04 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 8 Eko-Okna S.A. 03-04 19:00 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

InsERT Team 2 : 7 Żar Tropików 13-06 20:40 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 0 Brak Sponsora 12-06 20:40 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 1 : 3 FC Equipe 12-06 19:50 Dalej
Sii Polska 3 : 2 Deichmann 12-06 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 2 FC UPM 12-06 18:20 Dalej
REXER 1 : 2 DKM Football Club 11-06 21:30 Dalej
FC Equipe 0 : 2 Old Team 05-06 18:20 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 5 Sii Polska 04-06 20:40 Dalej
FC UPM 2 : 0 InsERT Team 04-06 19:50 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 3 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 04-06 19:00 Dalej
DKM Football Club 1 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 03-06 21:30 Dalej
Deichmann 6 : 1 REXER 03-06 19:00 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 1 REXER 24-05 20:40 Dalej
Żar Tropików 6 : 1 Sii Polska 24-05 19:50 Dalej
Deichmann 2 : 0 Old Team 24-05 19:00 Dalej
FC Equipe 4 : 0 FC UPM 23-05 19:00 Dalej
DKM Football Club 1 : 0 InsERT Team 20-05 21:30 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 4 Olimpia Sępolno 20-05 20:40 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 0 Sii Polska 17-05 19:00 Dalej
DKM Football Club 3 : 2 Żar Tropików 16-05 21:30 Dalej
FC Equipe 2 : 5 Deichmann 16-05 20:40 Dalej
InsERT Team 6 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 16-05 19:50 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 6 : 0 REXER 16-05 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 5 : 3 Brak Sponsora 16-05 18:20 Dalej
Sii Polska 2 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 15-05 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 1 : 6 Żar Tropików 14-05 19:50 Dalej
REXER 8 : 2 Brak Sponsora 14-05 19:50 Dalej
InsERT Team 3 : 1 FC Equipe 14-05 19:00 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 1 : 0 Deichmann 13-05 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 1 : 2 DKM Football Club 13-05 18:20 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 5 Deichmann 09-05 19:00 Dalej
REXER 1 : 3 Sii Polska 09-05 18:20 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 0 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 08-05 19:50 Dalej
FC Equipe 3 : 1 Żar Tropików 07-05 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 2 : 1 DKM Football Club 06-05 20:40 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 1 Brak Sponsora 06-05 18:20 Dalej
Sii Polska 1 : 3 Olimpia Sępolno 26-04 20:40 Dalej
Żar Tropików 3 : 2 REXER 26-04 19:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 3 InsERT Team 25-04 19:00 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 0 Old Team 24-04 19:00 Dalej
Żar Tropików 4 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 23-04 19:50 Dalej
DKM Football Club 4 : 3 FC Equipe 22-04 19:00 Dalej
Deichmann 3 : 0 FC UPM 22-04 18:20 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 5 REXER 19-04 19:50 Dalej
Deichmann 8 : 1 DKM Football Club 19-04 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 1 : 6 Sii Polska 18-04 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 0 Olimpia Sępolno 17-04 19:00 Dalej
Deichmann 5 : 4 Żar Tropików 16-04 21:30 Dalej
DKM Football Club 3 : 1 Brak Sponsora 16-04 20:40 Dalej
FC Equipe 0 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 16-04 19:50 Dalej
REXER 2 : 2 FC UPM 15-04 19:50 Dalej
Sii Polska 10 : 3 InsERT Team 12-04 19:00 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 0 FC UPM 11-04 19:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 4 FC Equipe 11-04 18:20 Dalej
Żar Tropików 4 : 0 Old Team 10-04 19:00 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 3 : 3 InsERT Team 10-04 18:20 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 8 Deichmann 09-04 20:40 Dalej
Sii Polska 5 : 2 FC Equipe 09-04 19:50 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 1 DKM Football Club 09-04 19:00 Dalej
REXER 2 : 0 Old Team 08-04 18:20 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 2 Old Team 05-04 19:00 Dalej
Deichmann 1 : 4 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 04-04 19:00 Dalej
FC Equipe 1 : 4 REXER 04-04 18:20 Dalej
DKM Football Club 0 : 3 Sii Polska 02-04 20:40 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 6 Żar Tropików 02-04 19:50 Dalej
FC UPM 2 : 2 Olimpia Sępolno 02-04 19:50 Dalej