Sklep

Najlepsi


WLB1


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Bartosz Kowalski Great Works 30
2. Grzegorz Gryl Tork 30
3. Łukasz Hauzer Szpilmacherzy 14
4. Piotr Mikołajec Szpilmacherzy 11
5. Daniel Salitra Kreowanie Marek 11
6. Łukasz Nowak Szpilmacherzy 10
7. Stuart Deighton Wrocław Cosmos FC 10
8. Jakub Samborski Eko-Okna S.A. 9
9. Ignacy Bajsarowicz Old Blue Angels 9
10. Krzysztof Dębowski Bus Marco Polo 8

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Łukasz Cygańczuk Tork 10
2. Grzegorz Gryl Tork 9
3. Domniq Osodo Wrocław Cosmos FC 9
4. Szymon Brzezicki Great Works 7
5. Jakub Samborski Eko-Okna S.A. 7
6. Łukasz Hauzer Szpilmacherzy 6
7. Mateusz Morawski Tork 6
8. Adrian Graf Great Works 6
9. Piotr Mikołajec Szpilmacherzy 5
10. Jacek Krasoń Szpilmacherzy 5

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Grzegorz Gryl Tork 39
2. Bartosz Kowalski Great Works 34
3. Łukasz Hauzer Szpilmacherzy 20
4. Łukasz Cygańczuk Tork 17
5. Jakub Samborski Eko-Okna S.A. 16
6. Piotr Mikołajec Szpilmacherzy 16
7. Daniel Salitra Kreowanie Marek 15
8. Łukasz Nowak Szpilmacherzy 13
9. Domniq Osodo Wrocław Cosmos FC 13
10. Dominik Uryga Tork 12

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Grzegorz Gryl Tork 6
2. Bartosz Kowalski Great Works 5
3. Piotr Mikołajec Szpilmacherzy 4
4. Jakub Samborski Eko-Okna S.A. 3
5. Daniel Salitra Kreowanie Marek 3
6. Maciej Rudy Eko-Okna S.A. 2
7. Mateusz Boras Shooting Stars 2
8. Luis Alberto Boix Presa Wrocław Cosmos FC 2
9. Oleh Vasylchenko Wrocław Cosmos FC 2
10. Stuart Deighton Wrocław Cosmos FC 2

WLB2


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Dominik Leja Deichmann 21
2. Kacper Korkosz Deichmann 13
3. Grzegorz Kacprzyk REXER 13
4. Adrian Augustyniak Sii Polska 13
5. Adam Łapeta Żar Tropików 9
6. Konrad Krepa Żar Tropików 8
7. Piotr Kopeć DKM Football Club 8
8. Robert Bednarz Olimpia Sępolno 8
9. Andrzej Lelicki FC Equipe 7
10. Mikołaj Płonka Sii Polska 7

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Krystian Rudnik Deichmann 8
2. Adrian Augustyniak Sii Polska 8
3. Piotr Wyszumirski Żar Tropików 8
4. Adam Łapeta Żar Tropików 7
5. Paweł Bilski REXER 6
6. Kacper Korkosz Deichmann 6
7. Konrad Krepa Żar Tropików 6
8. Igor Bochkarev FC Equipe 6
9. Łukasz Barcikowski Żar Tropików 6
10. Bartosz Grabowiecki REXER 6

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Dominik Leja Deichmann 26
2. Adrian Augustyniak Sii Polska 21
3. Kacper Korkosz Deichmann 19
4. Adam Łapeta Żar Tropików 16
5. Konrad Krepa Żar Tropików 14
6. Grzegorz Kacprzyk REXER 13
7. Piotr Kopeć DKM Football Club 12
8. Mikołaj Płonka Sii Polska 11
9. Bartosz Grabowiecki REXER 10
10. Krystian Rudnik Deichmann 10

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Dominik Leja Deichmann 6
2. Grzegorz Kacprzyk REXER 4
3. Adrian Augustyniak Sii Polska 4
4. Miyirbek Ganiev FC UPM 3
5. Michał Płachecki Sii Polska 3
6. Leszek Półtorak Old Team 3
7. Adam Łapeta Żar Tropików 3
8. Paweł Cholewa Brak Sponsora 2
9. Piotr Kuśmierz InsERT Team 2
10. Igor Wiktorowski DKM Football Club 2