Sklep

Wyniki


Superliga


Ostatnie wyniki

MPK Wrocław 5 : 9 Voltica Service Kuźniki 22-10 19:00 Dalej
Astech 2 : 3 Blitz Wrocław 20-10 20:40 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 6 Termo Team 20-10 19:50 Dalej
AWL II 1 : 4 Przyjaciele Tifosek 18-10 20:40 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 13 AWL 18-10 19:50 Dalej
AWL 3 : 3 Prezesi 14-10 20:40 Dalej
AWL II 1 : 2 Rycerze Ni 14-10 19:50 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 4 Fulanito 13-10 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 0 : 2 MPK Wrocław 13-10 20:40 Dalej
Core Services 2 : 2 AWL 12-10 19:50 Dalej
AWL II 4 : 5 Voltica Service Kuźniki 12-10 19:00 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 1 Astech 11-10 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 08-10 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 5 Termo Team 08-10 19:00 Dalej
Astech 3 : 3 AWL 07-10 21:30 Dalej
Prezesi 9 : 0 AWL II 07-10 20:40 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 0 : 1 Przyjaciele Tifosek 07-10 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 4 Blitz Wrocław 06-10 20:40 Dalej
AWL 3 : 2 MPK Wrocław 04-10 20:40 Dalej
Termo Team 7 : 1 AWL II 04-10 19:50 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 7 : 2 Core Services 01-10 19:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 1 : 2 Rycerze Ni 01-10 19:00 Dalej
Astech 2 : 5 Prezesi 30-09 21:30 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 3 : 0 Fulanito 30-09 19:00 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 1 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 29-09 20:40 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 2 : 3 Termo Team 28-09 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 1 Fulanito 27-09 20:40 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 3 Rycerze Ni 27-09 19:00 Dalej
Prezesi 2 : 1 Voltica Service Kuźniki 24-09 19:50 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 7 Astech 23-09 21:30 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 4 Blitz Wrocław 22-09 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 9 : 2 Rycerze Ni 22-09 19:50 Dalej
Core Services 2 : 4 MPK Wrocław 22-09 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 1 Prezesi 21-09 19:00 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 1 : 2 Core Services 17-09 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 15-09 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 6 Przyjaciele Tifosek 13-09 20:40 Dalej
Prezesi 5 : 0 Termo Team 13-09 19:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 5 : 3 Astech 13-09 19:00 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 9 : 2 Termo Team 10-09 19:50 Dalej
Core Services 2 : 6 Prezesi 09-09 20:40 Dalej
Astech 3 : 2 Rycerze Ni 07-09 21:30 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 6 : 2 Voltica Service Kuźniki 07-09 20:40 Dalej
Astech 6 : 1 Termo Team 03-09 21:30 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 7 Przyjaciele Tifosek 03-09 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 0 : 3 MPK Wrocław 01-09 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 5 Core Services 31-08 21:30 Dalej
Prezesi 5 : 4 Blitz Wrocław 31-08 20:40 Dalej

1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 5 Nokia 22-10 20:40 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 1 3M 22-10 19:50 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 3 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 21-10 21:30 Dalej
Green Tree 3 : 0 ChiaLeaf 21-10 20:40 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 21-10 20:40 Dalej
ChiaLeaf 0 : 3 3M 21-10 19:50 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 0 : 3 Klueh 21-10 19:00 Dalej
ChiaLeaf 0 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 21-10 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 3 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 19-10 19:50 Dalej
Green Tree 4 : 5 Selsey 19-10 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 3 : 0 ChiaLeaf 18-10 21:30 Dalej
Klueh 4 : 3 FC Velicante Wrocław 18-10 19:00 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 0 ChiaLeaf 15-10 21:30 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 2 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 15-10 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 1 : 6 Klueh 15-10 19:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 0 : 4 Green Tree 14-10 21:30 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 3 : 2 Różowe Pantery 14-10 19:00 Dalej
3M 2 : 3 Selsey 12-10 19:50 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 3 : 1 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 11-10 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 0 ChiaLeaf 08-10 20:40 Dalej
3M 0 : 2 Green Tree 07-10 19:50 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 1 Różowe Pantery 06-10 21:30 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 3 : 7 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 06-10 19:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 4 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 05-10 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 3 : 1 Selsey 05-10 19:50 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 5 Green Tree 04-10 19:00 Dalej
Klueh 3 : 0 Nokia 01-10 21:30 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 3 : 3 JaCierpieDole FC 01-10 20:40 Dalej
ChiaLeaf 2 : 2 Różowe Pantery 30-09 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 3 : 4 3M 29-09 19:50 Dalej
Selsey 4 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 28-09 19:50 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 1 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 28-09 19:00 Dalej
Nokia 0 : 2 JaCierpieDole FC 24-09 21:30 Dalej
ChiaLeaf 5 : 4 Selsey 24-09 19:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 2 : 1 3M 23-09 19:50 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 4 : 3 Klueh 23-09 19:00 Dalej
Selsey 3 : 7 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 21-09 21:30 Dalej
Green Tree 4 : 1 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 21-09 20:40 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 5 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 21-09 19:50 Dalej
ChiaLeaf 3 : 8 Klueh 20-09 20:40 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 20-09 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 2 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 17-09 20:40 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 0 : 3 Green Tree 16-09 21:30 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 0 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 16-09 19:50 Dalej
3M 2 : 4 Klueh 15-09 19:50 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 2 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 15-09 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 4 : 0 ChiaLeaf 14-09 20:40 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 0 : 3 Selsey 14-09 19:00 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 5 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 10-09 21:30 Dalej
Klueh 2 : 2 JaCierpieDole FC 10-09 20:40 Dalej
ChiaLeaf 4 : 3 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 10-09 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4 : 3 3M 09-09 19:50 Dalej
Selsey 3 : 5 Nokia 07-09 19:50 Dalej
Green Tree 2 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 06-09 21:30 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 1 : 2 JaCierpieDole FC 03-09 20:40 Dalej
Green Tree 2 : 0 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 03-09 19:00 Dalej
3M 0 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 02-09 19:50 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 01-09 19:50 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 4 : 3 ChiaLeaf 31-08 19:50 Dalej
Klueh 6 : 5 Selsey 31-08 19:00 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 1 : 5 Green Tree 30-08 21:30 Dalej