Sklep

Najlepsi


Superliga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Dawid Fabisz Astech 14
2. Kamil Lis Przyjaciele Tifosek 13
3. Piotr Użałowicz Voltica Service Kuźniki 13
4. Łukasz Bojarski Przyjaciele Tifosek 9
5. Rafał Tomala Blitz Wrocław 9
6. Wojciech Chyra Termo Team 8
7. Konrad Hajdamowicz Prezesi 7
8. Mateusz Rusin Termo Team 7
9. Jakub Samborski Blitz Wrocław 7
10. Jacek Dudała Voltica Service Kuźniki 7

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Wojciech Hawrylak Przyjaciele Tifosek 15
2. Konrad Hajdamowicz Prezesi 8
3. Grzegorz Paukszt Prezesi 7
4. Filip Piasecki Astech 5
5. Paweł Skrzypek AWL 5
6. Jakub Samborski Blitz Wrocław 5
7. Jacek Dudała Voltica Service Kuźniki 5
8. Rafał Sztylka MPK Wrocław 5
9. Bartłomiej Karpiński Prezesi 4
10. Krzysztof Kołodziej Rycerze Ni 4

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Wojciech Hawrylak Przyjaciele Tifosek 22
2. Kamil Lis Przyjaciele Tifosek 17
3. Dawid Fabisz Astech 17
4. Piotr Użałowicz Voltica Service Kuźniki 16
5. Konrad Hajdamowicz Prezesi 15
6. Jakub Samborski Blitz Wrocław 12
7. Rafał Tomala Blitz Wrocław 12
8. Jacek Dudała Voltica Service Kuźniki 12
9. Mateusz Rusin Termo Team 11
10. Grzegorz Paukszt Prezesi 11

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Kamil Lis Przyjaciele Tifosek 4
2. Konrad Hajdamowicz Prezesi 3
3. Rafał Tomala Blitz Wrocław 3
4. Dawid Pałasz Prezesi 2
5. Dawid Fabisz Astech 2
6. Mateusz Gołąbek Rycerze Ni 2
7. Piotr Użałowicz Voltica Service Kuźniki 2
8. Rafał Sztylka MPK Wrocław 2
9. Filip Piasecki Astech 1
10. Tomasz Szabłowski Fulanito 1

1 liga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Krzysztof Bartkowiak Klueh 14
2. Oskar Paleczny Selsey 14
3. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 9
4. Adam Widera Green Tree 9
5. Damian Kaczmarczyk Leroy Merlin Wrocław 8
6. Rafał Iwan Leroy Merlin Wrocław 8
7. Michał Stokłosa Różowe Pantery 7
8. Mateusz Sajewicz FC Velicante Wrocław 7
9. Dawid Błachut AKS Bzowa Wrocław 7
10. Piotr Buczyński Selsey 6

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Oskar Paleczny Selsey 9
2. Damian Kaczmarczyk Leroy Merlin Wrocław 7
3. Amadeusz Siwik Klueh 6
4. Rafał Stachecki FC Velicante Wrocław 5
5. Michał Michalik FC Velicante Wrocław 5
6. Krzysztof Bartkowiak Klueh 5
7. Antoni Skiba Green Tree 5
8. Dorian Szafrański ChiaLeaf 5
9. Łukasz Krasiński ChiaLeaf 5
10. Jan Lewandowski Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Oskar Paleczny Selsey 23
2. Krzysztof Bartkowiak Klueh 19
3. Damian Kaczmarczyk Leroy Merlin Wrocław 15
4. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 12
5. Mateusz Sajewicz FC Velicante Wrocław 11
6. Michał Stokłosa Różowe Pantery 11
7. Amadeusz Siwik Klueh 11
8. Adam Widera Green Tree 11
9. Piotr Buczyński Selsey 10
10. Antoni Skiba Green Tree 10

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Antoni Skiba Green Tree 5
2. Krzysztof Bartkowiak Klueh 3
3. Mateusz Sajewicz FC Velicante Wrocław 3
4. Mirosław Falkowski JaCierpieDole FC 2
5. Amadeusz Siwik Klueh 2
6. Damian Kaczmarczyk Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2
7. Łukasz Waksmański Nokia 2
8. Krzysztof Łukaszewski ZKS Kuźniki 2
9. Adam Widera Green Tree 2
10. Jakub Pondel JaCierpieDole FC 2