Sklep

Wyniki


Superliga


Ostatnie wyniki

Termo Team 1 : 0 CSWIiCh 18-11 19:45 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 7 Elita Nowy Dwór 17-11 19:45 Dalej
Sancho Panza 9 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 16-11 21:20 Dalej
FC AmRest 0 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 13-11 20:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 1 : 4 Prezesi 12-11 21:20 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 2 : 3 Prezesi 06-11 19:45 Dalej
FC AmRest 1 : 5 Przyjaciele Tifosek 04-11 19:45 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 0 : 3 FC AmRest 03-11 20:45 Dalej
3M 1 : 6 Voltica Service Kuźniki 03-11 19:45 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 3 Blitz Wrocław 02-11 21:20 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 6 : 5 CSWIiCh 02-11 20:30 Dalej
Prezesi 11 : 1 Klueh 02-11 19:45 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 0 Sancho Panza 29-10 21:20 Dalej
CSWIiCh 6 : 4 FC AmRest 29-10 20:30 Dalej
3M 3 : 4 Przyjaciele Tifosek 28-10 19:45 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 6 : 3 Klueh 26-10 21:20 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 2 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 23-10 21:20 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 6 Prezesi 23-10 19:45 Dalej
Klueh 2 : 5 3M 22-10 19:45 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 3 Sancho Panza 20-10 21:20 Dalej
Prezesi 4 : 1 CSWIiCh 20-10 19:00 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 1 : 6 Termo Team 19-10 20:30 Dalej
FC AmRest 1 : 3 3M 19-10 19:45 Dalej
3M 3 : 0 AWL 18-10 20:00 Dalej
AWL 0 : 3 Prezesi 18-10 18:20 Dalej
AWL 0 : 3 Sancho Panza 18-10 17:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 4 CSWIiCh 15-10 21:20 Dalej
Prezesi 6 : 2 FC AmRest 15-10 20:30 Dalej
AWL 0 : 3 Przyjaciele Tifosek 14-10 21:20 Dalej
3M 2 : 10 Elita Nowy Dwór 14-10 19:45 Dalej
Sancho Panza 8 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 13-10 21:20 Dalej
Termo Team 5 : 3 Klueh 12-10 19:00 Dalej
AWL 0 : 3 Voltica Service Kuźniki 11-10 23:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 0 AWL 11-10 22:10 Dalej
CSWIiCh 3 : 0 AWL 11-10 20:30 Dalej
Klueh 3 : 0 AWL 11-10 18:10 Dalej
AWL 0 : 3 Elita Nowy Dwór 11-10 17:00 Dalej
Klueh 1 : 2 FC AmRest 09-10 21:20 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 3 : 8 Przyjaciele Tifosek 09-10 19:00 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 8 : 1 Termo Team 07-10 20:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 2 : 2 Elita Nowy Dwór 06-10 21:20 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 0 3M 05-10 21:20 Dalej
3M 2 : 0 Termo Team 02-10 19:50 Dalej
Voltica Service Kuźniki 9 : 2 Klueh 02-10 19:00 Dalej
FC AmRest 3 : 0 AWL 01-10 21:30 Dalej
AWL 0 : 3 Termo Team 29-09 21:30 Dalej
CSWIiCh 1 : 7 Sancho Panza 29-09 20:40 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 5 : 2 Blitz Wrocław 28-09 20:40 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 2 : 2 Prezesi 28-09 19:50 Dalej
Sancho Panza 4 : 3 Przyjaciele Tifosek 24-09 21:30 Dalej
Klueh 4 : 5 CSWIiCh 24-09 20:40 Dalej
Prezesi 7 : 1 3M 23-09 19:00 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 2 : 0 FC AmRest 21-09 21:30 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 3 : 2 Elita Nowy Dwór 21-09 20:40 Dalej
CSWIiCh 3 : 4 Voltica Service Kuźniki 18-09 19:00 Dalej
Prezesi 2 : 0 Termo Team 17-09 21:30 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 7 : 1 Klueh 16-09 19:50 Dalej
FC AmRest 1 : 11 Sancho Panza 15-09 21:30 Dalej
CSWIiCh 7 : 4 3M 15-09 19:50 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 7 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 14-09 21:30 Dalej
CSWIiCh 5 : 3 Przyjaciele Tifosek 11-09 21:30 Dalej
Termo Team 3 : 2 Voltica Service Kuźniki 11-09 19:50 Dalej
FC AmRest 2 : 4 Termo Team 08-09 21:30 Dalej
3M 1 : 6 Sancho Panza 08-09 20:40 Dalej
Prezesi 0 : 3 Blitz Wrocław 07-09 21:30 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 3 : 0 Klueh 07-09 19:50 Dalej

1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

Fulanito 5 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 20-11 21:20 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 2 : 5 Astech 19-11 20:30 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 2 : 4 FiGA 19-11 19:00 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 3 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 17-11 19:00 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 4 : 4 The Old School 13-11 19:00 Dalej
Astech 3 : 2 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 12-11 19:45 Dalej
Fulanito 3 : 0 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 09-11 11:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3 : 0 The Old School 06-11 21:15 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 4 : 1 Różowe Pantery 05-11 19:45 Dalej
Astech 4 : 3 Nokia 04-11 20:30 Dalej
FiGA 2 : 14 MPK Wrocław 04-11 19:00 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 0 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 02-11 19:00 Dalej
Nokia 12 : 4 Rycerze Ni 29-10 19:45 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 2 : 0 Astech 29-10 19:00 Dalej
Fulanito 4 : 8 MPK Wrocław 27-10 19:45 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 9 : 0 FiGA 27-10 19:00 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 3 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 26-10 20:30 Dalej
The Old School 0 : 6 Rycerze Ni 26-10 19:45 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 1 : 4 Nokia 22-10 20:30 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2 : 0 Rycerze Ni 21-10 20:30 Dalej
Astech 5 : 2 FiGA 21-10 19:45 Dalej
The Old School 1 : 4 Fulanito 20-10 20:30 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 1 : 3 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 19-10 21:20 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 3 : 3 MPK Wrocław 19-10 19:00 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 3 : 0 AWL II 18-10 20:40 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 Fulanito 18-10 19:10 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 0 AWL II 18-10 17:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 2 : 1 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 16-10 19:00 Dalej
FiGA 1 : 3 The Old School 15-10 19:00 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 Różowe Pantery 14-10 20:30 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 3 : 4 Nokia 14-10 19:00 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 5 Astech 12-10 20:30 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 The Old School 11-10 23:45 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 11-10 21:20 Dalej
Nokia 3 : 0 AWL II 11-10 19:45 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 11-10 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 3 : 0 AWL II 08-10 21:20 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 2 FiGA 08-10 19:45 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 1 : 8 MPK Wrocław 08-10 19:00 Dalej
Astech 1 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 07-10 21:20 Dalej
Nokia 2 : 1 Fulanito 07-10 19:45 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 2 : 3 The Old School 07-10 19:00 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 Astech 01-10 20:40 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 0 Różowe Pantery 01-10 19:50 Dalej
FiGA 1 : 1 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 01-10 19:00 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 4 : 3 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 30-09 19:50 Dalej
The Old School 1 : 12 Nokia 30-09 19:00 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 3 FiGA 29-09 19:50 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 1 : 0 Rycerze Ni 28-09 21:30 Dalej
Nokia 5 : 0 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 24-09 19:50 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 0 : 2 The Old School 24-09 19:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 1 : 1 Fulanito 23-09 21:30 Dalej
Astech 3 : 2 MPK Wrocław 23-09 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 2 Różowe Pantery 22-09 19:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3 : 2 FiGA 21-09 19:50 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 4 Astech 18-09 21:30 Dalej
The Old School 1 : 5 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 18-09 19:50 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 0 : 2 Różowe Pantery 17-09 19:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 0 : 4 Rycerze Ni 17-09 19:00 Dalej
FiGA 0 : 9 Nokia 16-09 19:00 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 10 Fulanito 10-09 19:50 Dalej
Różowe Pantery 1 : 3 Nokia 10-09 19:00 Dalej
Astech 5 : 4 The Old School 09-09 21:30 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 1 : 1 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 09-09 20:40 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 1 : 1 MPK Wrocław 09-09 19:50 Dalej
FiGA 3 : 2 Fulanito 07-09 19:00 Dalej

2 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

FC PoNalewce 0 : 5 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 20-11 20:30 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 0 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 20-11 19:45 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 3 : 1 FC Velicante Wrocław 20-11 19:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 1 : 4 JaCierpieDole FC 19-11 21:20 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 5 Colian Team 18-11 19:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 4 : 3 Core Services 16-11 20:30 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 2 : 4 ZKS Kuźniki 16-11 19:00 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 1 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 13-11 19:45 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 6 : 4 Virtual Team 12-11 20:30 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 1 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 12-11 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 2 : 0 JaCierpieDole FC 06-11 20:30 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 0 : 7 KS Manex Maślice 06-11 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 05-11 19:00 Dalej
FC PoNalewce 3 : 0 KEA FC 04-11 21:20 Dalej
Colian Team 0 : 3 Virtual Team 03-11 20:30 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8 : 1 Medserv United 03-11 19:00 Dalej
KEA FC 0 : 3 KS Manex Maślice 01-11 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 5 FC PoNalewce 30-10 21:20 Dalej
Virtual Team 2 : 6 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 30-10 20:30 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 2 Core Services 30-10 19:45 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 0 Colian Team 30-10 19:00 Dalej
KEA FC 3 : 2 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 28-10 21:20 Dalej
Colian Team 5 : 3 FC PoNalewce 28-10 20:30 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 3 : 6 FC Velicante Wrocław 28-10 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 6 : 1 Medserv United 26-10 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 1 Colian Team 23-10 20:30 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 1 : 8 ZKS Kuźniki 23-10 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 13 : 3 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 22-10 19:00 Dalej
FC PoNalewce 2 : 6 Virtual Team 21-10 21:20 Dalej
Medserv United 3 : 5 KEA FC 21-10 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 0 KS Manex Maślice 20-10 19:45 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 0 FC PoNalewce 16-10 20:30 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 6 : 2 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 16-10 19:45 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 0 : 1 Colian Team 15-10 19:45 Dalej
Virtual Team 6 : 0 Medserv United 13-10 19:45 Dalej
KEA FC 0 : 5 FC Velicante Wrocław 13-10 19:00 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 0 : 2 Core Services 12-10 19:45 Dalej
FC PoNalewce 2 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 09-10 20:30 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 2 : 3 KS Manex Maślice 06-10 19:45 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 4 FC Velicante Wrocław 06-10 19:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 1 : 4 KEA FC 05-10 20:30 Dalej
Colian Team 4 : 4 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 05-10 19:45 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 3 ZKS Kuźniki 05-10 19:00 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 1 : 6 AKS Bzowa Wrocław 02-10 21:30 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 1 Medserv United 02-10 20:40 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 2 : 0 FC PoNalewce 30-09 21:30 Dalej
KEA FC 2 : 4 Core Services 30-09 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 6 : 2 Virtual Team 29-09 19:00 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 1 : 3 Colian Team 28-09 19:00 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 1 KEA FC 23-09 20:40 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 2 : 2 FC Velicante Wrocław 22-09 21:30 Dalej
FC PoNalewce 7 : 1 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 22-09 20:40 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 4 KS Manex Maślice 22-09 19:50 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 3 Colian Team 21-09 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 2 ZKS Kuźniki 18-09 20:40 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 6 : 3 KEA FC 17-09 20:40 Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław 2 : 2 FC PoNalewce 16-09 21:30 Dalej
APS Kąty Wrocławskie 0 : 2 Medserv United 14-09 20:40 Dalej
KS Manex Maślice 2 : 4 Virtual Team 14-09 19:50 Dalej
KEA FC 3 : 5 Colian Team 14-09 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 2 KEA FC 11-09 20:40 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 3 : 4 KS Manex Maślice 10-09 20:40 Dalej
AKS Bzowa Wrocław 1 : 0 Colian Team 09-09 19:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 4 : 1 APS Kąty Wrocławskie 08-09 19:50 Dalej
Medserv United 0 : 3 FC Velicante Wrocław 08-09 19:00 Dalej
FC PoNalewce 2 : 5 Core Services 07-09 20:40 Dalej