Sklep

Najlepsi


Superliga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 22
2. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 14
3. Kamil Lis Przyjaciele Tifosek 14
4. Łukasz Bojarski Przyjaciele Tifosek 13
5. Adam Kubasiewicz Prezesi 12
6. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 11
7. Jakub Cichy Termo Team 11
8. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 10
9. Jacek Dudała Voltica Service Kuźniki 10
10. Jakub Samborski Blitz Wrocław 9

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 14
2. Kamil Lis Przyjaciele Tifosek 11
3. Kacper Korkosz Elita Nowy Dwór 10
4. Mateusz Belka Sancho Panza 8
5. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 7
6. Mirosław Bordulak Prezesi 7
7. Konrad Hajdamowicz Prezesi 7
8. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 6
9. Łukasz Bojarski Przyjaciele Tifosek 6
10. Marcin Zbryk Sancho Panza 6

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 36
2. Kamil Lis Przyjaciele Tifosek 25
3. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 21
4. Łukasz Bojarski Przyjaciele Tifosek 19
5. Mateusz Belka Sancho Panza 17
6. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 16
7. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 16
8. Jacek Dudała Voltica Service Kuźniki 16
9. Adam Kubasiewicz Prezesi 15
10. Kacper Korkosz Elita Nowy Dwór 14

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Jakub Cichy Termo Team 4
2. Łukasz Bojarski Przyjaciele Tifosek 3
3. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 3
4. Mateusz Belka Sancho Panza 3
5. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 3
6. Jakub Samborski Blitz Wrocław 2
7. Michał Ociesa Termo Team 2
8. Wojciech Buryń 3M 2
9. Grzegorz Matczyszyn Voltica Service Kuźniki 2
10. Adam Kubasiewicz Prezesi 2

1 liga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Paweł Gniewek Nokia 25
2. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 15
3. Mariusz Duś Leroy Merlin Wrocław 12
4. Marek Zając Fulanito 11
5. Łukasz Majchrowicz MPK Wrocław 10
6. Dawid Fabisz Astech 8
7. Adam Domek FiGA 8
8. Damian Kaczmarczyk Leroy Merlin Wrocław 8
9. Dominik Kaczmar Nokia 7
10. Oskar Mizieliński Nokia 7

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Paweł Gniewek Nokia 16
2. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 11
3. Oskar Mizieliński Nokia 8
4. Łukasz Majchrowicz MPK Wrocław 7
5. Michał Żyniewicz Rycerze Ni 7
6. Wojciech Dudek Fulanito 5
7. Marek Zając Fulanito 5
8. Samuel Pniewski Leroy Merlin Wrocław 5
9. Mateusz Gołąbek Rycerze Ni 5
10. Marcin Krzyżanowski Astech 5

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Paweł Gniewek Nokia 41
2. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 26
3. Łukasz Majchrowicz MPK Wrocław 17
4. Marek Zając Fulanito 16
5. Mariusz Duś Leroy Merlin Wrocław 15
6. Oskar Mizieliński Nokia 15
7. Michał Żyniewicz Rycerze Ni 13
8. Dawid Fabisz Astech 10
9. Bogdan Kyrychenko Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10
10. Łukasz Sornat MPK Wrocław 9

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Paweł Gniewek Nokia 6
2. Filip Piasecki Astech 4
3. Łukasz Majchrowicz MPK Wrocław 3
4. Marek Zając Fulanito 2
5. Bogdan Kyrychenko Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2
6. Mariusz Duś Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2
7. Paweł Garyga MPK Wrocław 2
8. Adam Domek FiGA 2
9. Rafał Zdunek Fulanito 2
10. Mateusz Gołąbek Rycerze Ni 2

2 liga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 17
2. Dawid Zapaśnik AKS Bzowa Wrocław 10
3. Adam Widera Colian Team 9
4. Rafał Dzietczyk JaCierpieDole FC 9
5. Paweł Koszykowski KS Manex Maślice 9
6. Adam Łapeta Virtual Team 9
7. Łukasz Kucajda Virtual Team 9
8. Paweł Haza ZKS Kuźniki 9
9. Piotr Kopeć FC PoNalewce 9
10. Sebastian Kamiński AKS Bzowa Wrocław 9

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 11
2. Kacper Podgórniak ZKS Kuźniki 10
3. Dariusz Kupijaj AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8
4. Dawid Zapaśnik AKS Bzowa Wrocław 8
5. Adam Płoch KS Manex Maślice 5
6. Grzegorz Łaniusz Virtual Team 5
7. Jan Gruca Virtual Team 5
8. Grzegorz Kręcigłowa Core Services 4
9. Paweł Haza ZKS Kuźniki 4
10. Krzysztof Pełka Virtual Team 4

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 28
2. Dawid Zapaśnik AKS Bzowa Wrocław 18
3. Dariusz Kupijaj AKS Bzowa Wrocław 15
4. Kacper Podgórniak ZKS Kuźniki 14
5. Paweł Haza ZKS Kuźniki 13
6. Paweł Koszykowski KS Manex Maślice 12
7. Adam Widera Colian Team 11
8. Sebastian Kamiński AKS Bzowa Wrocław 11
9. Piotr Kopeć FC PoNalewce 10
10. Adam Łapeta Virtual Team 10

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Dawid Zapaśnik AKS Bzowa Wrocław 4
2. Tomasz Pondel JaCierpieDole FC 3
3. Jakub Pondel JaCierpieDole FC 3
4. Rafał Gorczyca KS Manex Maślice 3
5. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 3
6. Adam Widera Colian Team 3
7. Piotr Kopeć FC PoNalewce 2
8. Paweł Koszykowski KS Manex Maślice 2
9. Adam Łapeta Virtual Team 2
10. Paweł Haza ZKS Kuźniki 2