Sklep

Wyniki


OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

Old Blue Angels 7 : 3 Deloitte 27-01 22:40 Dalej
Sky Bowling 5 : 7 FC AmRest 24-01 22:20 Dalej
Fulanito 4 : 12 Baumit 24-01 22:20 Dalej
Deloitte 2 : 12 ForceGSM 24-01 22:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 4 KPMG Audyt Team 24-01 21:10 Dalej
AWL 8 : 9 Old Blue Angels 20-01 21:50 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 20-01 21:00 Dalej
Sky Bowling 3 : 5 Fulanito 17-01 22:20 Dalej
FC AmRest 22 : 5 Deloitte 17-01 22:20 Dalej
ForceGSM 4 : 6 AWL 17-01 22:00 Dalej
Baumit 21 : 7 Nic Się Nie Stało 17-01 21:30 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 7 : 2 Core Services 15-01 22:20 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 4 : 3 Fulanito 15-01 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 4 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 13-01 21:00 Dalej
Sky Bowling 6 : 4 KP Ogrodomania 10-01 22:45 Dalej
Deloitte 4 : 17 Baumit 10-01 22:20 Dalej
ForceGSM 6 : 6 Old Blue Angels 10-01 21:10 Dalej
FC AmRest 4 : 5 KPMG Audyt Team 08-01 21:30 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 11 Fulanito 08-01 21:30 Dalej
AWL 10 : 2 Nic Się Nie Stało 08-01 21:00 Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

KS Widawa Wrocław 1 : 5 Termo Team 27-01 21:50 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 3 AXA XL 24-01 21:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 14 : 1 Brak Sponsora 24-01 20:15 Dalej
Real Compensación 7 : 10 Qiagen DNA Crew 22-01 22:20 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 4 : 9 Termo Team 22-01 22:20 Dalej
Astech 4 : 10 Nokia 22-01 21:30 Dalej
TelForceOne 5 : 8 KS Widawa Wrocław 22-01 21:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 10 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 17-01 22:45 Dalej
Termo Team 13 : 6 Real Compensación 17-01 22:20 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 3 Veritas 17-01 21:30 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 5 : 7 TelForceOne 17-01 20:15 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 4 : 7 Coerver Coaching DOL 15-01 22:40 Dalej
Nokia 10 : 5 MAHLE Shared Services 15-01 22:20 Dalej
Qiagen DNA Crew 5 : 3 Astech 13-01 21:50 Dalej
TelForceOne 4 : 9 Nokia 10-01 22:20 Dalej
Real Compensación 18 : 2 MAHLE Shared Services 10-01 21:30 Dalej
Coerver Coaching DOL 6 : 4 AXA XL 10-01 20:15 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 6 : 10 Termo Team 10-01 19:30 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 9 : 2 Veritas 08-01 22:20 Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław 5 : 10 Qiagen DNA Crew 08-01 21:50 Dalej

OFC 3 - Liga szóstek


Ostatnie wyniki

Brat Albert 0 : 10 Bus Marco Polo 27-01 21:00 Dalej
Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 4 : 2 Medserv United 24-01 22:45 Dalej
Wulkan 4 : 6 Virtual Team 24-01 21:30 Dalej
Fresenius United 3 : 10 Brat Albert 24-01 19:30 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 8 : 7 Bus Marco Polo 22-01 22:40 Dalej
NG Engineering 5 : 4 Nevada Team 22-01 21:50 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 4 : 5 FiGA 22-01 21:30 Dalej
Padro Logistics Juventur 4 : 3 FiGA 20-01 22:40 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 6 : 7 Wulkan 17-01 21:30 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 8 : 5 Fresenius United 17-01 21:10 Dalej
FiGA 7 : 12 FC Kasztaniaki 17-01 19:30 Dalej
Brat Albert 5 : 9 Padro Logistics Juventur 15-01 21:50 Dalej
Virtual Team 8 : 4 NG Engineering 15-01 21:30 Dalej
Medserv United 5 : 3 Fresenius United 15-01 21:00 Dalej
Nevada Team 11 : 4 Ślęza Wrocław - Rodzice 13-01 22:40 Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki 7 : 11 Brat Albert 10-01 22:20 Dalej
NG Engineering 9 : 3 Fresenius United 10-01 22:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 20 : 4 Virtual Team 10-01 21:30 Dalej
OIRP Seniors 9 : 3 Medserv United 10-01 21:30 Dalej
FiGA 8 : 11 Nevada Team 08-01 22:40 Dalej
Wulkan 4 : 7 Padro Logistics Juventur 08-01 22:20 Dalej