Sklep

Wyniki


Superliga


Ostatnie wyniki

AWL 4 : 4 Blitz Wrocław 14-10 21:50 Dalej
Prezesi 4 : 0 Eko-Okna S.A. 11-10 20:45 Dalej
CSWIiCh 0 : 3 Kuchcik Kuźniki 11-10 20:00 Dalej
Klueh 5 : 10 AWL 09-10 20:45 Dalej
Sancho Panza 5 : 1 Dżentelmeni 08-10 19:25 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 1 : 2 Fulanito 07-10 22:10 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 8 : 2 FC AmRest 07-10 20:30 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 5 : 3 Kuchcik Kuźniki 04-10 20:00 Dalej
CSWIiCh 1 : 2 Dżentelmeni 03-10 20:45 Dalej
Sancho Panza 0 : 3 AWL 03-10 20:00 Dalej
Prezesi 2 : 4 Fulanito 02-10 20:45 Dalej
AWL 5 : 2 Kuchcik Kuźniki 01-10 19:25 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 2 : 4 FC AmRest 30-09 22:10 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 3 Elita Nowy Dwór 30-09 20:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 1 : 1 Elita Nowy Dwór 26-09 20:45 Dalej
Prezesi 1 : 0 FC AmRest 26-09 20:00 Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki 5 : 2 Klueh 25-09 20:00 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 0 CSWIiCh 24-09 20:15 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 4 : 7 Eko-Okna S.A. 24-09 19:25 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 3 : 1 Elita Nowy Dwór 23-09 21:20 Dalej
FC AmRest 2 : 4 Sancho Panza 23-09 20:30 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 9 Sancho Panza 19-09 20:15 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 6 Kuchcik Kuźniki 19-09 20:00 Dalej
Fulanito 2 : 3 Dżentelmeni 17-09 21:00 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 7 Sancho Panza 17-09 21:00 Dalej
FC AmRest 1 : 0 CSWIiCh 17-09 19:25 Dalej
Elita Nowy Dwór 0 : 3 Prezesi 17-09 19:25 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 4 : 4 Elita Nowy Dwór 16-09 22:10 Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki 0 : 7 Blitz Wrocław 16-09 20:30 Dalej
Kuchcik Kuźniki 0 : 3 Sancho Panza 13-09 19:50 Dalej
Blitz Wrocław 0 : 1 Prezesi 12-09 21:25 Dalej
Klueh 0 : 0 CSWIiCh 12-09 19:30 Dalej
Fulanito 1 : 6 Klueh 10-09 19:30 Dalej
Sancho Panza 6 : 1 Blitz Wrocław 05-09 21:25 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 3 : 6 FC AmRest 05-09 21:00 Dalej
Prezesi 3 : 1 Klueh 05-09 19:30 Dalej
CSWIiCh 8 : 1 Elita Nowy Dwór 04-09 19:00 Dalej
Dżentelmeni 5 : 3 Kuchcik Kuźniki 03-09 21:00 Dalej
Prezesi 2 : 1 Sancho Panza 03-09 20:15 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 8 : 2 Klueh 03-09 19:55 Dalej
Fulanito 0 : 4 FC AmRest 02-09 22:10 Dalej
CSWIiCh 8 : 6 Blitz Wrocław 02-09 21:20 Dalej

1 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

KPMG Audyt Team 3 : 3 Beer Crew 14-10 21:00 Dalej
Virtual Team 0 : 4 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 14-10 19:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 4 : 0 Capgemini 11-10 19:50 Dalej
3M 7 : 2 KPMG Audyt Team 09-10 20:00 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 3 : 1 The Old School 09-10 19:50 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 1 : 4 Beer Crew 08-10 21:00 Dalej
AWL II 5 : 0 Capgemini 08-10 20:15 Dalej
Virtual Team 4 : 4 Termo Team 07-10 19:00 Dalej
AWL II 0 : 1 Przyjaciele Tifosek 03-10 21:00 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 4 : 4 The Old School 03-10 20:15 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 4 : 1 Termo Team 03-10 19:25 Dalej
AWL II 6 : 0 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 01-10 21:00 Dalej
Beer Crew 2 : 0 Capgemini 01-10 21:00 Dalej
The Old School 1 : 3 Przyjaciele Tifosek 01-10 20:15 Dalej
3M 1 : 2 Termo Team 01-10 19:25 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 1 : 1 KPMG Audyt Team 30-09 21:20 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 4 : 2 Virtual Team 30-09 19:50 Dalej
The Old School 0 : 0 Virtual Team 27-09 19:50 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 4 3M 26-09 19:25 Dalej
Beer Crew 1 : 3 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 24-09 21:00 Dalej
Termo Team 2 : 2 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 24-09 19:25 Dalej
Virtual Team 1 : 2 KPMG Audyt Team 23-09 22:10 Dalej
Capgemini 2 : 5 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 23-09 19:50 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 3 : 2 Virtual Team 20-09 19:00 Dalej
3M 3 : 2 Beer Crew 19-09 20:45 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 6 : 1 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 19-09 19:25 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 0 : 3 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 18-09 20:45 Dalej
Termo Team 8 : 0 The Old School 18-09 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 0 : 2 3M 17-09 20:15 Dalej
Virtual Team 1 : 1 Beer Crew 16-09 19:50 Dalej
Beer Crew 1 : 1 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 12-09 21:00 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 2 : 2 The Old School 12-09 20:35 Dalej
Przyjaciele Tifosek 2 : 2 Termo Team 12-09 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 5 : 1 Virtual Team 11-09 19:50 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 2 : 5 Przyjaciele Tifosek 10-09 21:00 Dalej
Beer Crew 2 : 0 The Old School 10-09 21:00 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 2 : 1 3M 10-09 20:15 Dalej
TUR GBP Office Wrocław 1 : 2 Virtual Team 06-09 19:50 Dalej
Capgemini 2 : 3 Termo Team 05-09 20:15 Dalej
3M 2 : 3 Za Bezpieczny Weekend 05-09 19:50 Dalej
KPMG Audyt Team 6 : 3 Przyjaciele Tifosek 05-09 19:00 Dalej
Za Bezpieczny Weekend 2 : 5 Przyjaciele Tifosek 03-09 19:25 Dalej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3 : 2 TUR GBP Office Wrocław 03-09 19:05 Dalej
The Old School 1 : 2 Capgemini 03-09 18:15 Dalej
Termo Team 5 : 1 KPMG Audyt Team 02-09 20:30 Dalej

2 liga


Ostatnie wyniki

Rycerze Ni 2 : 5 Selsey 14-10 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 1 : 7 Astech 11-10 19:00 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 2 : 4 Medserv United 09-10 19:00 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 1 : 4 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 08-10 21:00 Dalej
FiGA 1 : 1 Rycerze Ni 08-10 20:15 Dalej
KEA FC 0 : 1 Ocado 08-10 19:25 Dalej
Selsey 11 : 1 Core Services 07-10 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 2 : 0 Medserv United 04-10 20:45 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 4 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 02-10 20:00 Dalej
KEA FC 2 : 7 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 02-10 19:50 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 3 : 1 Astech 02-10 19:00 Dalej
FiGA 1 : 3 Core Services 01-10 20:15 Dalej
Selsey 4 : 1 Ocado 30-09 19:00 Dalej
Ocado 4 : 3 JaCierpieDole FC 27-09 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 1 : 5 KEA FC 26-09 21:00 Dalej
Core Services 3 : 3 Rycerze Ni 26-09 20:15 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 1 : 2 FiGA 25-09 20:45 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2 : 2 Coyote Logistics 25-09 19:50 Dalej
Astech 2 : 1 Selsey 24-09 21:00 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 2 Core Services 24-09 20:15 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2 : 4 JaCierpieDole FC 20-09 19:50 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 2 : 0 FiGA 19-09 21:00 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 4 : 2 KEA FC 18-09 20:00 Dalej
Ocado 1 : 5 Rycerze Ni 18-09 19:00 Dalej
Astech 2 : 2 Core Services 17-09 20:15 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 3 : 1 JaCierpieDole FC 16-09 21:20 Dalej
Medserv United 0 : 3 Selsey 16-09 19:00 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 0 : 5 KEA FC 13-09 21:25 Dalej
Astech 3 : 0 Medserv United 13-09 20:35 Dalej
FiGA 3 : 0 Ocado 13-09 19:00 Dalej
Rycerze Ni 1 : 1 ZKS Kuźniki 12-09 19:00 Dalej
Medserv United 2 : 3 Ocado 11-09 19:00 Dalej
Core Services 1 : 2 Leroy Merlin Wrocław 10-09 20:15 Dalej
Selsey 3 : 0 Coyote Logistics 10-09 19:25 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 2 : 4 Rycerze Ni 06-09 19:00 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 0 : 4 Selsey 06-09 19:00 Dalej
FiGA 2 : 1 KEA FC 05-09 20:35 Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław 1 : 5 Astech 04-09 19:50 Dalej
JaCierpieDole FC 3 : 4 FiGA 02-09 21:25 Dalej
KEA FC 1 : 5 Selsey 02-09 20:35 Dalej
ZKS Kuźniki 2 : 1 Core Services 02-09 19:50 Dalej
Ocado 0 : 2 Astech 02-09 19:00 Dalej
Coyote Logistics 0 : 3 Rycerze Ni 02-09 19:00 Dalej