Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

Szpilmacherzy 3 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-10 20:40 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 5 : 4 Tomtex 09-10 19:55 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 3 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 08-10 19:55 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 1 : 3 BNY Mellon 07-10 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 04-10 19:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 Industrial Solutions Group 03-10 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 2 : 2 T.B 85 Team 03-10 19:55 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 02-10 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 4 Orły Wrocław 01-10 20:40 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 1 Tomtex 30-09 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 26-09 20:40 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 25-09 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 6 : 3 Baumit 25-09 19:55 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 9 : 0 BNY Mellon 25-09 19:10 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 5 : 0 Real Compensación 25-09 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 4 Wolves Wrocław 23-09 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 4 Orły Wrocław 19-09 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 2 : 4 Gumzamet Fidasz 19-09 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 1 : 1 Szpilmacherzy 18-09 19:55 Dalej
BNY Mellon 0 : 2 Tomtex 18-09 19:10 Dalej
Baumit 5 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 17-09 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 5 T.B 85 Team 16-09 20:40 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 4 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 12-09 20:40 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 3 Baumit 11-09 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 11-09 19:55 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 5 : 1 Industrial Solutions Group 09-09 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 2 : 3 Real Compensación 09-09 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 1 : 2 Orły Wrocław 05-09 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 05-09 19:10 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 4 Baumit 04-09 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 04-09 19:55 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 02-09 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 2 Tomtex 02-09 19:10 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 6 Żar Tropików 09-10 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 09-10 18:25 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 1 Brzmienie Miasta 08-10 20:40 Dalej
Tork 2 : 0 Soccer Team 08-10 19:10 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 6 : 3 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 08-10 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 0 : 0 KP Ogrodomania 04-10 19:50 Dalej
Soccer Team 0 : 2 Brat Albert 03-10 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 3 : 6 Tork 02-10 19:55 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 4 : 3 Old Blue Angels 01-10 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 0 Zielone Anioły 30-09 19:55 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 30-09 18:25 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 1 ForceGSM 27-09 20:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 2 : 5 Soccer Team 26-09 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 3 : 7 Żar Tropików 25-09 19:00 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 1 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 24-09 20:40 Dalej
Tork 1 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 24-09 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 23-09 19:55 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 2 Soccer Team 20-09 20:45 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 4 Zielone Anioły 19-09 18:25 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 2 Brat Albert 18-09 20:40 Dalej
Soccer Team 1 : 4 Old Blue Angels 17-09 19:55 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 4 Tork 16-09 19:55 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 3 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 16-09 18:25 Dalej
Brat Albert 3 : 1 Tork 13-09 19:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 5 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 12-09 20:15 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 2 Żar Tropików 12-09 19:55 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 3 : 1 Soccer Team 10-09 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 10-09 19:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 12 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 09-09 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 2 : 3 ForceGSM 09-09 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 8 : 2 Tork 03-09 19:55 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 4 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 03-09 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 2 Brat Albert 03-09 18:25 Dalej
ForceGSM 2 : 1 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 02-09 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 3 Żar Tropików 02-09 18:25 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

Majorel 1 : 6 Brak Sponsora 07-10 19:55 Dalej
AWL Kadra 0 : 1 ORA Wrocław 07-10 19:10 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 4 : 2 LeanForge 07-10 18:25 Dalej
Old Team 0 : 3 Afera Neonowa 03-10 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 6 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 02-10 19:10 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 11 : 2 Fresenius United 02-10 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 2 AXA XL 01-10 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 4 : 2 Majorel 01-10 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 2 AWL Kadra 30-09 19:10 Dalej
Majorel 3 : 1 Fresenius United 27-09 20:45 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 3 Old Team 26-09 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 1 Afera Neonowa 26-09 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 0 Cloud FC 24-09 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 5 : 4 MAHLE Shared Services 24-09 18:25 Dalej
Majorel 2 : 0 AWL Kadra 23-09 19:10 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 23-09 19:00 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 0 ORA Wrocław 23-09 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 6 : 0 ORA Wrocław 20-09 20:00 Dalej
Old Team 3 : 2 Brak Sponsora 19-09 19:55 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 4 InsERT Team 18-09 18:25 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 1 : 2 Bus Marco Polo 17-09 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 1 Fresenius United 17-09 18:25 Dalej
AWL Kadra 1 : 3 AXA XL 16-09 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 3 MAHLE Shared Services 12-09 19:10 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 3 Old Team 12-09 18:25 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 6 AWL Kadra 11-09 19:10 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 3 Cloud FC 11-09 18:25 Dalej
AXA XL 0 : 0 Majorel 10-09 20:40 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 2 Afera Neonowa 10-09 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 0 AXA XL 05-09 19:55 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 5 Brak Sponsora 05-09 18:25 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 6 : 0 AWL Kadra 04-09 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 4 : 2 Fresenius United 04-09 18:25 Dalej
Old Team 1 : 0 Majorel 03-09 20:40 Dalej