Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

Industrial Solutions Group 2 : 4 Real Compensación 21-11 20:40 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 2 : 4 Baumit 20-11 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 0 : 3 Industrial Solutions Group 14-11 20:40 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 6 : 3 T.B 85 Team 14-11 19:55 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 13-11 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 5 : 2 Real Compensación 13-11 19:55 Dalej
Tomtex 3 : 6 Wolves Wrocław 13-11 19:10 Dalej
BNY Mellon 2 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 12-11 19:55 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 0 : 2 Orły Wrocław 07-11 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 2 : 8 Gumzamet Fidasz 07-11 18:25 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 5 : 1 BNY Mellon 06-11 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 1 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 06-11 19:55 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 2 : 1 Industrial Solutions Group 04-11 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 6 : 0 T.B 85 Team 04-11 19:55 Dalej
BNY Mellon 2 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 04-11 18:25 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 2 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 30-10 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 1 : 1 Szpilmacherzy 30-10 19:55 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 7 Orły Wrocław 30-10 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 0 : 3 BNY Mellon 29-10 21:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 5 Baumit 29-10 19:55 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 1 Tomtex 28-10 19:55 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 2 : 3 Baumit 24-10 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 1 : 6 Wielka Niewiadoma 24-10 19:55 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 7 : 2 BNY Mellon 24-10 19:10 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 2 : 1 Szpilmacherzy 23-10 20:40 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 4 : 0 Tomtex 23-10 19:10 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 5 Real Compensación 21-10 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 4 : 8 Industrial Solutions Group 17-10 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 3 T.B 85 Team 17-10 19:55 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 17-10 19:10 Dalej
Tomtex 2 : 5 Szpilmacherzy 16-10 19:55 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 2 : 1 Orły Wrocław 14-10 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 4 Wolves Wrocław 14-10 19:10 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 3 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-10 20:40 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 5 : 4 Tomtex 09-10 19:55 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 3 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 08-10 19:55 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 1 : 3 BNY Mellon 07-10 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 04-10 19:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 Industrial Solutions Group 03-10 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 2 : 2 T.B 85 Team 03-10 19:55 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 02-10 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 4 Orły Wrocław 01-10 20:40 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 1 Tomtex 30-09 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 26-09 20:40 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 25-09 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 6 : 3 Baumit 25-09 19:55 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 9 : 0 BNY Mellon 25-09 19:10 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 5 : 0 Real Compensación 25-09 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 3 : 4 Wolves Wrocław 23-09 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 4 Orły Wrocław 19-09 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 2 : 4 Gumzamet Fidasz 19-09 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 1 : 1 Szpilmacherzy 18-09 19:55 Dalej
BNY Mellon 0 : 2 Tomtex 18-09 19:10 Dalej
Baumit 5 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 17-09 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 5 T.B 85 Team 16-09 20:40 Dalej
Orły Wrocław 4 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 12-09 20:40 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 3 Baumit 11-09 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 2 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 11-09 19:55 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 5 : 1 Industrial Solutions Group 09-09 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 2 : 3 Real Compensación 09-09 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 1 : 2 Orły Wrocław 05-09 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 05-09 19:10 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 4 Baumit 04-09 20:40 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 04-09 19:55 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 02-09 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 2 Tomtex 02-09 19:10 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Żar Tropików 1 : 1 Soccer Team 21-11 19:55 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 2 ForceGSM 20-11 19:55 Dalej
Brat Albert 0 : 15 ForceGSM 18-11 19:10 Dalej
Tork 3 : 3 Zielone Anioły 15-11 20:45 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 4 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 13-11 20:45 Dalej
Żar Tropików 0 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 13-11 18:25 Dalej
Brat Albert 0 : 3 Old Blue Angels 12-11 20:40 Dalej
Soccer Team 2 : 4 ForceGSM 12-11 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 3 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 12-11 18:25 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 2 : 1 Soccer Team 07-11 20:00 Dalej
ForceGSM 5 : 0 Żar Tropików 07-11 19:55 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 2 : 3 Brat Albert 07-11 19:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 4 : 5 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 06-11 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 1 KP Ogrodomania 05-11 20:40 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 0 Tork 05-11 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 0 Zielone Anioły 30-10 19:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 5 : 1 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 29-10 20:40 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 29-10 19:10 Dalej
Tork 0 : 6 GOJA Wrocław 28-10 19:10 Dalej
Tork 3 : 4 KP Ogrodomania 24-10 20:45 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 1 Brat Albert 24-10 18:25 Dalej
Soccer Team 1 : 1 Brzmienie Miasta 23-10 19:55 Dalej
ForceGSM 0 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 23-10 19:50 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 4 : 2 Old Blue Angels 22-10 20:40 Dalej
Żar Tropików 4 : 0 Zielone Anioły 22-10 19:55 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 0 : 5 Żar Tropików 16-10 20:40 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 11 : 2 Brat Albert 16-10 19:10 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 2 : 4 Old Blue Angels 15-10 20:40 Dalej
Soccer Team 1 : 4 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 15-10 19:55 Dalej
ForceGSM 3 : 1 Tork 15-10 18:25 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 3 KP Ogrodomania 14-10 19:55 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 2 : 6 Żar Tropików 09-10 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 09-10 18:25 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 1 Brzmienie Miasta 08-10 20:40 Dalej
Tork 2 : 0 Soccer Team 08-10 19:10 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 6 : 3 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 08-10 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 0 : 0 KP Ogrodomania 04-10 19:50 Dalej
Soccer Team 0 : 2 Brat Albert 03-10 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 3 : 6 Tork 02-10 19:55 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 4 : 3 Old Blue Angels 01-10 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 0 Zielone Anioły 30-09 19:55 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 30-09 18:25 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 1 ForceGSM 27-09 20:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 2 : 5 Soccer Team 26-09 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 3 : 7 Żar Tropików 25-09 19:00 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 1 : 1 GOJA Wrocław 24-09 20:40 Dalej
Tork 1 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 24-09 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 23-09 19:55 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 1 : 2 Soccer Team 20-09 20:45 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 4 Zielone Anioły 19-09 18:25 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 2 Brat Albert 18-09 20:40 Dalej
Soccer Team 1 : 4 Old Blue Angels 17-09 19:55 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 3 : 4 Tork 16-09 19:55 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 3 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 16-09 18:25 Dalej
Brat Albert 3 : 1 Tork 13-09 19:00 Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 5 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 12-09 20:15 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 2 Żar Tropików 12-09 19:55 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 3 : 1 Soccer Team 10-09 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 10-09 19:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 12 : 2 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 09-09 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 2 : 3 ForceGSM 09-09 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 8 : 2 Tork 03-09 19:55 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 4 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 03-09 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 2 Brat Albert 03-09 18:25 Dalej
ForceGSM 2 : 1 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 02-09 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 3 Żar Tropików 02-09 18:25 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 1 AXA XL 21-11 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 3 InsERT Team 21-11 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 1 : 6 ORA Wrocław 20-11 19:10 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 1 Fresenius United 20-11 18:25 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 1 Majorel 18-11 20:40 Dalej
LeanForge 0 : 3 Brak Sponsora 18-11 18:25 Dalej
Fresenius United 1 : 8 Brak Sponsora 15-11 20:00 Dalej
Majorel 3 : 2 InsERT Team 14-11 20:45 Dalej
Old Team 4 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 14-11 20:00 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 2 ORA Wrocław 14-11 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 1 Cloud FC 14-11 18:25 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 6 AWL Kadra 13-11 20:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 4 : 6 Bus Marco Polo 12-11 19:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 2 Bus Marco Polo 08-11 19:50 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 1 : 4 Afera Neonowa 08-11 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 3 : 3 MAHLE Shared Services 07-11 20:45 Dalej
LeanForge 0 : 3 Old Team 06-11 18:25 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 0 Majorel 05-11 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 3 AXA XL 05-11 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 2 AWL Kadra 04-11 19:10 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 3 : 1 Majorel 30-10 19:50 Dalej
InsERT Team 4 : 1 AWL Kadra 30-10 18:25 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 2 Afera Neonowa 29-10 20:15 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 0 AXA XL 29-10 19:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 5 : 1 MAHLE Shared Services 29-10 18:25 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 14 : 0 Fresenius United 28-10 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 10 : 1 LeanForge 25-10 19:50 Dalej
AWL Kadra 1 : 1 Afera Neonowa 25-10 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 5 : 2 InsERT Team 24-10 20:00 Dalej
Majorel 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 23-10 19:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 4 : 2 LeanForge 23-10 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 1 : 2 Brak Sponsora 22-10 19:10 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 1 : 0 ORA Wrocław 22-10 18:25 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 10 Cloud FC 21-10 19:55 Dalej
AWL Kadra 1 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 21-10 19:10 Dalej
Old Team 1 : 3 AXA XL 21-10 18:25 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 1 MAHLE Shared Services 18-10 19:50 Dalej
LeanForge 0 : 4 AXA XL 18-10 19:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 4 : 1 ORA Wrocław 17-10 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 1 : 1 Majorel 16-10 19:50 Dalej
AWL Kadra 3 : 4 Old Team 16-10 19:00 Dalej
Fresenius United 2 : 2 InsERT Team 16-10 18:25 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 1 Brak Sponsora 15-10 19:10 Dalej
Old Team 1 : 2 Cloud FC 14-10 18:25 Dalej
Majorel 1 : 6 Brak Sponsora 07-10 19:55 Dalej
AWL Kadra 0 : 1 ORA Wrocław 07-10 19:10 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 4 : 2 LeanForge 07-10 18:25 Dalej
Old Team 0 : 3 Afera Neonowa 03-10 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 6 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 02-10 19:10 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 11 : 2 Fresenius United 02-10 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 2 AXA XL 01-10 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 4 : 2 Majorel 01-10 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 2 AWL Kadra 30-09 19:10 Dalej
Majorel 3 : 1 Fresenius United 27-09 20:45 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 3 Old Team 26-09 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 1 Afera Neonowa 26-09 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 0 Cloud FC 24-09 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 5 : 4 MAHLE Shared Services 24-09 18:25 Dalej
Majorel 2 : 0 AWL Kadra 23-09 19:10 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 23-09 19:00 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 0 ORA Wrocław 23-09 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 6 : 0 ORA Wrocław 20-09 20:00 Dalej
Old Team 3 : 2 Brak Sponsora 19-09 19:55 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 4 InsERT Team 18-09 18:25 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 1 : 2 Bus Marco Polo 17-09 19:10 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 1 Fresenius United 17-09 18:25 Dalej
AWL Kadra 1 : 3 AXA XL 16-09 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 3 MAHLE Shared Services 12-09 19:10 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 3 Old Team 12-09 18:25 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 6 AWL Kadra 11-09 19:10 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 3 Cloud FC 11-09 18:25 Dalej
AXA XL 0 : 0 Majorel 10-09 20:40 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 2 Afera Neonowa 10-09 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 0 AXA XL 05-09 19:55 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 5 Brak Sponsora 05-09 18:25 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 6 : 0 AWL Kadra 04-09 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 4 : 2 Fresenius United 04-09 18:25 Dalej
Old Team 1 : 0 Majorel 03-09 20:40 Dalej