Sklep

Wyniki


Ekstraklasa


Ostatnie wyniki

Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 2 Tomtex 19-06 20:40 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 1 : 0 Szpilmacherzy 19-06 19:55 Dalej
BNY Mellon 0 : 8 T.B 85 Team 19-06 19:10 Dalej
Baumit 7 : 1 Tigers 18-06 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 2 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 17-06 20:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 3 : 4 Real Compensación 17-06 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 1 : 1 Wielka Niewiadoma 13-06 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 3 Baumit 12-06 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 3 : 4 BNY Mellon 12-06 19:55 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 4 ForceGSM 11-06 19:10 Dalej
Tigers 3 : 2 Tomtex 10-06 19:55 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 0 Football Crew Wrocław 10-06 18:25 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 1 Tigers 06-06 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 05-06 19:55 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 1 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 04-06 19:55 Dalej
BNY Mellon 2 : 2 Real Compensación 04-06 18:25 Dalej
ForceGSM 2 : 7 Industrial Solutions Group 03-06 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 3 : 3 T.B 85 Team 03-06 19:55 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 2 : 3 T.B 85 Team 29-05 20:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 2 BNY Mellon 29-05 19:55 Dalej
BNY Mellon 2 : 3 Industrial Solutions Group 23-05 20:40 Dalej
Tigers 1 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 23-05 19:55 Dalej
Baumit 6 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 22-05 19:55 Dalej
Tomtex 6 : 4 Real Compensación 22-05 18:25 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 1 : 2 ForceGSM 20-05 18:25 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 1 : 3 Baumit 16-05 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 2 T.B 85 Team 15-05 19:55 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 3 Tomtex 15-05 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 3 : 4 Tigers 14-05 20:40 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 2 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 13-05 20:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 2 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-05 19:55 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 5 Tomtex 08-05 20:40 Dalej
Real Compensación 6 : 11 Baumit 08-05 19:55 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 BNY Mellon 08-05 19:10 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 3 : 1 Tigers 07-05 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 6 : 3 Football Crew Wrocław 06-05 20:40 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 24-04 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 2 : 2 Football Crew Wrocław 23-04 19:10 Dalej
Tigers 1 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 18-04 20:40 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 1 ForceGSM 17-04 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 6 : 0 Real Compensación 16-04 20:40 Dalej
Tomtex 2 : 2 Industrial Solutions Group 15-04 20:40 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 3 : 5 Baumit 11-04 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 3 T.B 85 Team 11-04 19:10 Dalej
Real Compensación 2 : 0 Szpilmacherzy 10-04 19:55 Dalej
ForceGSM 4 : 1 Tomtex 10-04 19:10 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 10 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-04 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 6 : 4 Tigers 08-04 20:40 Dalej
T.B 85 Team 2 : 6 Industrial Solutions Group 04-04 20:40 Dalej
Tigers 3 : 1 ForceGSM 04-04 19:55 Dalej
Baumit 4 : 1 BNY Mellon 03-04 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 5 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 03-04 19:55 Dalej
Tomtex 3 : 1 Football Crew Wrocław 03-04 18:25 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 4 : 1 Real Compensación 02-04 20:40 Dalej
Industrial Solutions Group 5 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 28-03 20:40 Dalej
ForceGSM 1 : 2 T.B 85 Team 28-03 18:25 Dalej
Baumit 3 : 4 Wielka Niewiadoma 27-03 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 1 : 7 Tomtex 27-03 19:10 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 1 Real Compensación 26-03 19:55 Dalej
Football Crew Wrocław 3 : 2 Tigers 26-03 19:10 Dalej

WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

InsERT Team 0 : 3 KP Ogrodomania 19-06 18:25 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 5 Old Blue Angels 18-06 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 0 ORA Wrocław 18-06 18:25 Dalej
Brat Albert 0 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 17-06 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 0 : 5 Zielone Anioły 17-06 19:10 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 0 : 2 Soccer Team 13-06 19:10 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 12-06 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 1 Brzmienie Miasta 11-06 20:40 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 0 Cloud FC 11-06 18:25 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 0 AXA XL 04-06 20:40 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 1 : 7 Brat Albert 04-06 19:10 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 3 : 1 KP Ogrodomania 30-05 20:40 Dalej
Soccer Team 3 : 2 Wolves Wrocław 30-05 19:55 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 3 : 2 Zielone Anioły 30-05 19:00 Dalej
Cloud FC 3 : 2 InsERT Team 30-05 18:25 Dalej
Brat Albert 7 : 0 Old Blue Angels 28-05 20:40 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 5 : 1 Cloud FC 28-05 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 3 Gumzamet Fidasz 28-05 19:10 Dalej
AXA XL 3 : 0 ORA Wrocław 28-05 18:25 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 1 : 0 Zielone Anioły 23-05 19:10 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 7 Brzmienie Miasta 22-05 19:10 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 0 AXA XL 21-05 20:40 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 1 : 4 Soccer Team 21-05 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 4 Brat Albert 21-05 19:10 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 2 : 3 Brzmienie Miasta 20-05 21:30 Dalej
Cloud FC 1 : 2 Gumzamet Fidasz 20-05 19:10 Dalej
Soccer Team 2 : 0 Old Blue Angels 16-05 19:55 Dalej
Brat Albert 3 : 2 InsERT Team 16-05 19:10 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 4 : 1 ORA Wrocław 14-05 19:10 Dalej
AXA XL 1 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 14-05 18:25 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 4 : 5 Wolves Wrocław 13-05 19:55 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 0 : 1 Soccer Team 09-05 20:40 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 2 : 2 Zielone Anioły 09-05 19:10 Dalej
InsERT Team 0 : 2 AXA XL 09-05 18:25 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 2 : 6 Gumzamet Fidasz 08-05 18:25 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 2 : 4 Wolves Wrocław 07-05 19:10 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 3 Brat Albert 06-05 18:25 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 1 : 4 KP Ogrodomania 25-04 19:55 Dalej
Soccer Team 0 : 0 InsERT Team 25-04 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 7 Brzmienie Miasta 24-04 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 2 : 0 Cloud FC 24-04 19:10 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 5 : 3 Old Blue Angels 23-04 19:55 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 1 : 1 ORA Wrocław 23-04 18:25 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 6 : 0 ORA Wrocław 18-04 19:10 Dalej
Cloud FC 1 : 2 Soccer Team 18-04 18:25 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 4 Zielone Anioły 17-04 19:55 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 4 : 0 AXA XL 17-04 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 7 Gumzamet Fidasz 16-04 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 1 Wolves Wrocław 15-04 19:10 Dalej
Gumzamet Fidasz 4 : 0 Old Blue Angels 11-04 19:55 Dalej
Wolves Wrocław 4 : 2 InsERT Team 09-04 19:55 Dalej
ORA Wrocław 3 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 09-04 18:25 Dalej
AXA XL 2 : 5 Brat Albert 08-04 18:25 Dalej
Soccer Team 3 : 2 Brzmienie Miasta 04-04 19:10 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 1 : 2 Old Blue Angels 02-04 19:55 Dalej
InsERT Team 1 : 3 ORA Wrocław 02-04 18:25 Dalej
Zielone Anioły 3 : 1 Cloud FC 01-04 19:10 Dalej
Brat Albert 2 : 2 Soccer Team 28-03 19:55 Dalej
AXA XL 2 : 1 Gumzamet Fidasz 27-03 19:55 Dalej
Cloud FC 2 : 2 Wolves Wrocław 26-03 20:40 Dalej
Brzmienie Miasta 0 : 6 Zielone Anioły 25-03 18:25 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 6 FLHF 18-06 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 4 Żar Tropików 17-06 20:40 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 0 : 7 Bus Marco Polo 17-06 19:50 Dalej
AWL Kadra 3 : 0 LeanForge 17-06 19:00 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 13-06 19:55 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 0 Afera Neonowa 13-06 18:25 Dalej
FLHF 6 : 1 Unit4 F.C. 12-06 20:40 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 6 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 12-06 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 0 : 1 Impel 11-06 19:55 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 5 : 0 Fresenius United 10-06 20:40 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 2 : 0 Afera Neonowa 10-06 19:50 Dalej
AWL Kadra 3 : 2 Żar Tropików 10-06 19:10 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 3 : 0 FC ŻWiR 06-06 19:55 Dalej
Żar Tropików 2 : 1 Fresenius United 06-06 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 3 Bus Marco Polo 06-06 18:25 Dalej
FLHF 1 : 1 Impel 05-06 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 3 : 0 MAHLE Shared Services 05-06 18:25 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 1 : 1 Impel 03-06 19:10 Dalej
AWL Kadra 2 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 03-06 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 3 : 0 FC ŻWiR 31-05 21:30 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 LeanForge 31-05 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 3 : 2 LeanForge 30-05 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 1 : 5 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 29-05 19:10 Dalej
FLHF 2 : 1 AWL Kadra 29-05 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 27-05 20:40 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 2 Unit4 F.C. 27-05 19:55 Dalej
Impel 3 : 1 MAHLE Shared Services 27-05 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 3 : 1 Brak Sponsora 27-05 18:25 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 24-05 22:00 Dalej
Fresenius United 3 : 0 FC ŻWiR 23-05 20:40 Dalej
FLHF 6 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 23-05 18:25 Dalej
Impel 3 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 21-05 20:40 Dalej
LeanForge 2 : 4 MAHLE Shared Services 21-05 18:25 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 0 : 3 Brak Sponsora 20-05 20:40 Dalej
AWL Kadra 3 : 0 FC ŻWiR 20-05 19:55 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 FLHF 16-05 18:25 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 6 : 1 Afera Neonowa 15-05 20:40 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 4 AWL Kadra 15-05 18:25 Dalej
Impel 6 : 3 Fresenius United 14-05 19:55 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 2 Żar Tropików 13-05 19:10 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 2 LeanForge 13-05 18:25 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 7 Impel 07-05 19:55 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 2 FLHF 07-05 18:25 Dalej
LeanForge 3 : 2 Unit4 F.C. 06-05 19:55 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 0 : 10 Żar Tropików 06-05 19:10 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 3 Fresenius United 25-04 18:25 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 Afera Neonowa 24-04 18:25 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 2 : 2 AWL Kadra 23-04 20:40 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 8 Brak Sponsora 18-04 19:55 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 0 : 4 AWL Kadra 17-04 18:25 Dalej
Impel 2 : 4 Unit4 F.C. 16-04 19:55 Dalej
Fresenius United 1 : 0 LeanForge 16-04 18:25 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 0 FLHF 15-04 19:55 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 3 : 1 MAHLE Shared Services 15-04 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 5 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 11-04 18:25 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 6 Impel 10-04 20:40 Dalej
AWL Kadra 0 : 4 Fresenius United 10-04 18:25 Dalej
FLHF 2 : 0 Afera Neonowa 09-04 19:10 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 2 : 4 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 08-04 19:55 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 3 : 0 FC ŻWiR 08-04 19:10 Dalej
Fresenius United 0 : 4 FLHF 04-04 18:25 Dalej
Afera Neonowa 2 : 0 Żar Tropików 03-04 19:10 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 Brak Sponsora 02-04 19:10 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 1 Unit4 F.C. 01-04 20:40 Dalej
Impel 4 : 1 AWL Kadra 01-04 19:55 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 0 LeanForge 01-04 18:25 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 3 Afera Neonowa 28-03 19:10 Dalej
LeanForge 1 : 3 FLHF 27-03 18:25 Dalej
MAHLE Shared Services 2 : 2 Fresenius United 26-03 18:25 Dalej
FC ŻWiR 0 : 3 Impel 25-03 20:40 Dalej
Unit4 F.C. 1 : 1 Żar Tropików 25-03 19:55 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 5 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 25-03 19:10 Dalej