Sklep

Wyniki


Ukraińska Liga we Wrocławiu


Ostatnie wyniki

Energia 5 : 0 FC Turbina 19-06 12:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 7 : 2 Olimpia Club 19-06 12:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 5 : 0 Adrenalin 19-06 11:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 3 : 7 Baumit Ukraine 19-06 11:00 Dalej
Fortuna 9 : 12 FK Wroclawia 19-06 10:00 Dalej
Galaxy 3 : 9 FC Argon 19-06 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 3 : 2 FC SevGok Wrocław 19-06 09:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 3 : 6 Garage-BY 19-06 09:00 Dalej
Fortuna 4 : 8 Garage-BY 12-06 12:00 Dalej
FC Turbina 0 : 5 Feniks 12-06 12:00 Dalej
Galaxy 12 : 2 Alfa FC Club 12-06 11:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 0 : 5 Energia 12-06 11:00 Dalej
Olimpia Club 3 : 1 FK Wroclawia 12-06 10:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 8 : 5 FC Piątak Wrocław 12-06 10:00 Dalej
FC Argon 14 : 3 FC SevGok Wrocław 12-06 09:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 5 : 7 FC Iskra Wrocław 12-06 09:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 3 : 3 Galaxy 07-06 18:00 Dalej
FK Wroclawia 4 : 6 Garage-BY 05-06 12:00 Dalej
Galaxy 13 : 5 FC Iskra Wrocław 05-06 11:00 Dalej
Fortuna 0 : 5 Energia 05-06 11:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 4 : 3 FC Argon 05-06 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 6 : 3 FC Piątak Wrocław 05-06 10:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 7 : 6 Alfa FC Club 05-06 09:00 Dalej
FC SevGok Wrocław 8 : 5 Olimpia Club 05-06 09:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 5 : 0 FC Turbina 05-06 08:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 11 : 1 Fortuna 01-06 17:00 Dalej
Galaxy 6 : 5 Garage-BY 29-05 12:00 Dalej
Energia 4 : 3 FC Iskra Wrocław 29-05 11:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 5 : 8 FC Argon 29-05 11:00 Dalej
FK Wroclawia 2 : 10 FC SevGok Wrocław 29-05 10:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 6 : 2 Olimpia Club 29-05 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 6 : 4 Baumit Ukraine 29-05 09:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 5 : 0 Adrenalin 29-05 09:00 Dalej
Fortuna 5 : 0 FC Turbina 29-05 08:00 Dalej
FC SevGok Wrocław 2 : 4 Garage-BY 22-05 13:00 Dalej
Galaxy 10 : 1 FC Piątak Wrocław 22-05 12:00 Dalej
FC SevGok Wrocław 5 : 0 FC Turbina 22-05 12:00 Dalej
Energia 1 : 3 Garage-BY 22-05 11:00 Dalej
Olimpia Club 3 : 14 FC Argon 22-05 11:00 Dalej
Feniks 4 : 3 Alfa FC Club 22-05 10:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 19 : 4 FK Wroclawia 22-05 10:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 0 : 5 FC Iskra Wrocław 22-05 09:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 5 : 0 Fortuna 22-05 09:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 5 : 0 FC Turbina 15-05 12:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 5 : 0 Fortuna 15-05 12:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 0 : 5 Garage-BY 15-05 11:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 5 : 5 Olimpia Club 15-05 11:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 4 : 2 FC Argon 15-05 10:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 11 : 4 FK Wroclawia 15-05 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 5 : 4 Galaxy 15-05 09:00 Dalej
Energia 3 : 5 FC SevGok Wrocław 15-05 09:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 3 : 2 Olimpia Club 08-05 12:00 Dalej
FC Turbina 0 : 5 Garage-BY 08-05 12:00 Dalej
Fortuna 2 : 15 FC Argon 08-05 11:00 Dalej
FK Wroclawia 4 : 7 FC Iskra Wrocław 08-05 11:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 7 : 1 Feniks 08-05 10:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 5 : 4 Energia 08-05 10:00 Dalej
Galaxy 11 : 1 Baumit Ukraine 08-05 09:00 Dalej
FC SevGok Wrocław 9 : 5 Adrenalin 08-05 09:00 Dalej
Fortuna 5 : 9 Galaxy 01-05 12:00 Dalej
FC Argon 5 : 0 FC Turbina 01-05 12:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 7 : 7 Alfa FC Club 01-05 11:00 Dalej
Olimpia Club 5 : 8 Energia 01-05 11:00 Dalej
Feniks 7 : 2 FC Iskra Wrocław 01-05 10:00 Dalej
FK Wroclawia 5 : 11 Adrenalin 01-05 10:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 12 : 2 FC SevGok Wrocław 01-05 09:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 4 : 2 Garage-BY 01-05 09:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 6 : 5 Energia 24-04 12:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 5 : 0 FC Turbina 24-04 12:00 Dalej
Galaxy 12 : 3 Olimpia Club 24-04 11:00 Dalej
FC Argon 6 : 2 Garage-BY 24-04 11:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 17 : 0 FK Wroclawia 24-04 10:00 Dalej
Fortuna 10 : 7 FC Iskra Wrocław 24-04 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 5 : 0 Adrenalin 24-04 09:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 10 : 3 FC SevGok Wrocław 24-04 09:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 10 : 1 FC Iskra Wrocław 20-04 18:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 4 : 11 FC Argon 17-04 12:00 Dalej
Olimpia Club 5 : 0 FC Turbina 17-04 12:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 4 : 3 Adrenalin 17-04 11:00 Dalej
Galaxy 9 : 1 FC SevGok Wrocław 17-04 11:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 2 : 2 Baumit Ukraine 17-04 10:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 8 : 3 Garage-BY 17-04 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 7 : 3 Fortuna 17-04 09:00 Dalej
FK Wroclawia 8 : 8 Energia 17-04 09:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 4 : 14 Galaxy 10-04 15:00 Dalej
FC Turbina 0 : 5 FC Iskra Wrocław 10-04 12:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 8 : 4 Garage-BY 10-04 11:00 Dalej
Fortuna 3 : 9 FC SevGok Wrocław 10-04 11:00 Dalej
Feniks 7 : 2 Olimpia Club 10-04 10:00 Dalej
FC Argon 9 : 8 Energia 10-04 10:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 10 : 3 FK Wroclawia 10-04 09:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 6 : 3 Baumit Ukraine 10-04 09:00 Dalej
Olimpia Club 2 : 15 Garage-BY 03-04 12:00 Dalej
Fortuna 5 : 4 Adrenalin 03-04 11:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 5 : 0 FC Turbina 03-04 11:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 10 : 4 Energia 03-04 10:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 6 : 8 FC Argon 03-04 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 8 : 2 FK Wroclawia 03-04 09:00 Dalej
FC SevGok Wrocław 3 : 3 FC Iskra Wrocław 03-04 09:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 10 : 3 Olimpia Club 27-03 12:00 Dalej
FC Argon 11 : 6 FK Wroclawia 27-03 12:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 11 : 5 Energia 27-03 11:00 Dalej
Galaxy 5 : 0 FC Turbina 27-03 11:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 7 : 4 FC Iskra Wrocław 27-03 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 5 : 5 Garage-BY 27-03 10:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 2 : 2 FC SevGok Wrocław 27-03 09:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 7 : 6 Fortuna 27-03 09:00 Dalej
Galaxy 8 : 5 Energia 20-03 12:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 6 : 4 Garage-BY 20-03 12:00 Dalej
Fortuna 21 : 3 Olimpia Club 20-03 11:00 Dalej
FC Turbina 0 : 5 FK Wroclawia 20-03 11:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 4 : 3 FC SevGok Wrocław 20-03 10:00 Dalej
Adrenalin 5 : 6 Baumit Ukraine 20-03 09:00 Dalej
Feniks 4 : 6 FC Argon 20-03 09:00 Dalej
Galaxy 20 : 4 FK Wroclawia 13-03 11:00 Dalej
FC Argon 4 : 7 Adrenalin 13-03 11:00 Dalej
FC Champion Wrocław 5 : 0 FC Turbina 13-03 10:00 Dalej
Baumit Ukraine 12 : 3 Olimpia Club 13-03 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 5 : 4 Energia 13-03 09:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 4 : 7 FC Piątak Wrocław 13-03 09:00 Dalej