Sklep

Wyniki


Superliga futsalu


Ostatnie wyniki

Wielka Niewiadoma 3 : 14 Car-Zone Wrocław 08-03 16:40 Dalej
3M 11 : 2 Drukgraf Mirków 08-03 15:55 Dalej
Car-Zone Wrocław 5 : 0 Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 29-02 20:30 Dalej
Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 3 : 4 Oponix 29-02 19:40 Dalej
Klueh 10 : 12 Wielka Niewiadoma 29-02 18:50 Dalej
Elektro-Bud 4 : 9 planetamebla.pl 29-02 18:00 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 5 : 0 Elektro-Bud 23-02 17:10 Dalej
Modeco Football Team 5 : 5 Car-Zone Wrocław 23-02 16:20 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 1 : 10 Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 23-02 12:10 Dalej
Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 13 : 8 Klueh 23-02 11:20 Dalej
Oponix 3 : 2 3M 23-02 10:30 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 6 : 8 Klueh 16-02 17:10 Dalej
3M 8 : 2 Elektro-Bud 16-02 16:20 Dalej
Drukgraf Mirków 5 : 11 Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 16-02 15:30 Dalej
Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 4 : 7 Modeco Football Team 16-02 14:40 Dalej
Oponix 4 : 8 Car-Zone Wrocław 16-02 13:50 Dalej
Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 6 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 09-02 17:10 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 8 : 3 Modeco Football Team 09-02 12:10 Dalej
Drukgraf Mirków 4 : 18 Klueh 09-02 11:20 Dalej
Elektro-Bud 4 : 10 Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 09-02 10:30 Dalej
Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 13 : 3 3M 08-02 19:20 Dalej
Oponix 15 : 0 Elektro-Bud 08-02 18:30 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 4 : 15 Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 08-02 17:40 Dalej
Car-Zone Wrocław 7 : 4 Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 02-02 17:10 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 1 : 7 Oponix 02-02 16:20 Dalej
Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 0 : 5 Drukgraf Mirków 02-02 15:30 Dalej
Klueh 9 : 4 Elektro-Bud 02-02 13:00 Dalej
Modeco Football Team 13 : 5 3M 02-02 12:10 Dalej
3M 2 : 3 planetamebla.pl 01-02 19:20 Dalej
Modeco Football Team 6 : 2 Wielka Niewiadoma 01-02 18:30 Dalej
Elektro-Bud 3 : 6 Drukgraf Mirków 01-02 17:45 Dalej
Klueh 4 : 6 Oponix 01-02 17:00 Dalej
Elektro-Bud 4 : 12 Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 26-01 16:20 Dalej
Car-Zone Wrocław 15 : 4 Drukgraf Mirków 26-01 15:30 Dalej
Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 4 : 5 planetamebla.pl 26-01 13:50 Dalej
Modeco Football Team 5 : 4 Oponix 26-01 13:00 Dalej
Klueh 7 : 5 3M 26-01 12:10 Dalej
Oponix 5 : 4 planetamebla.pl 18-01 22:10 Dalej
Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 0 : 5 Modeco Football Team 18-01 21:20 Dalej
3M 3 : 9 Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 18-01 20:30 Dalej
Elektro-Bud 1 : 17 Car-Zone Wrocław 18-01 19:40 Dalej
Drukgraf Mirków 3 : 5 Wielka Niewiadoma 17-01 20:50 Dalej
Car-Zone Wrocław 8 : 5 Klueh 11-01 18:00 Dalej
Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 6 : 6 Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 10-01 22:30 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 5 : 2 Drukgraf Mirków 10-01 21:40 Dalej
Wielka Niewiadoma 10 : 2 3M 10-01 20:50 Dalej
Modeco Football Team 13 : 0 Elektro-Bud 10-01 20:00 Dalej
planetamebla.pl 3 : 3 Wielka Niewiadoma 05-01 17:10 Dalej
Salon Nieruchomości Ukontentowani 4 : 5 Klueh 05-01 16:20 Dalej
3M 1 : 14 Car-Zone Wrocław 05-01 13:50 Dalej
Drukgraf Mirków 2 : 14 Modeco Football Team 04-01 17:40 Dalej
Car-Zone Wrocław 6 : 3 planetamebla.pl 04-01 16:50 Dalej
Oponix 2 : 1 Seev Tel. dla Biznesu 04-01 16:00 Dalej
Klueh 3 : 18 Modeco Football Team 07-12 20:30 Dalej
Drukgraf Mirków 1 : 9 Oponix 07-12 19:40 Dalej

1 liga futsalu


Ostatnie wyniki

Feniks 4 : 3 Leroy Merlin 07-03 16:50 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 4 : 2 Kuehne+Nagel 07-03 16:00 Dalej
Szmeges Teges 3 : 6 Politechnika Wr. 23-02 15:30 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 14 : 1 sennder Polska 23-02 14:40 Dalej
Leroy Merlin 3 : 7 B/S/H/ Wrocław 23-02 13:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 32 : 2 Grupa ESV 23-02 13:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin 9 : 8 Szmeges Teges 22-02 21:00 Dalej
sennder Polska 0 : 16 FC International UWr 22-02 20:10 Dalej
Kuehne+Nagel 3 : 9 Feniks 22-02 19:20 Dalej
Politechnika Wr. 1 : 2 GOJA Wrocław 22-02 18:30 Dalej
Grupa ESV 1 : 10 B/S/H/ Wrocław 22-02 17:40 Dalej
Kuehne+Nagel 3 : 24 MPK Wrocław 16-02 13:00 Dalej
sennder Polska 8 : 8 Szmeges Teges 16-02 12:10 Dalej
FC International UWr 5 : 6 GOJA Wrocław 16-02 11:20 Dalej
Politechnika Wr. 10 : 5 Feniks 16-02 10:30 Dalej
Leroy Merlin 3 : 7 Politechnika Wr. 15-02 21:00 Dalej
Feniks 3 : 2 B/S/H/ Wrocław 15-02 16:50 Dalej
Grupa ESV 3 : 4 FC International UWr 15-02 16:00 Dalej
Szmeges Teges 5 : 0 Kuehne+Nagel 09-02 16:20 Dalej
FC International UWr 3 : 3 Politechnika Wr. 09-02 15:30 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 5 : 0 Leroy Merlin 09-02 14:40 Dalej
Feniks 4 : 8 Grupa ESV 09-02 13:50 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 3 : 9 MPK Wrocław 09-02 13:00 Dalej
sennder Polska 19 : 5 Leroy Merlin 08-02 21:00 Dalej
Szmeges Teges 1 : 12 MPK Wrocław 08-02 20:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 7 : 5 Grupa ESV 08-02 16:50 Dalej
FC International UWr 10 : 3 Kuehne+Nagel 08-02 16:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin 3 : 14 FC International UWr 02-02 14:40 Dalej
Kuehne+Nagel 2 : 8 GOJA Wrocław 02-02 13:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 5 : 4 Feniks 02-02 11:20 Dalej
Grupa ESV 7 : 10 Szmeges Teges 01-02 21:50 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 2 : 11 GOJA Wrocław 01-02 21:00 Dalej
Politechnika Wr. 7 : 5 sennder Polska 01-02 20:10 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 5 : 8 Szmeges Teges 26-01 17:10 Dalej
Kuehne+Nagel 4 : 11 sennder Polska 26-01 14:40 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 29 : 2 Leroy Merlin 26-01 11:20 Dalej
MPK Wrocław 10 : 1 sennder Polska 18-01 18:50 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 1 : 2 FC International UWr 18-01 18:00 Dalej
Kuehne+Nagel 10 : 5 Leroy Merlin 17-01 22:30 Dalej
Grupa ESV 5 : 7 Politechnika Wr. 17-01 21:40 Dalej
Feniks 1 : 4 GOJA Wrocław 17-01 20:00 Dalej
Leroy Merlin 5 : 7 Grupa ESV 11-01 22:10 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 11 : 2 Szmeges Teges 11-01 21:20 Dalej
sennder Polska 5 : 3 B/S/H/ Wrocław 11-01 20:30 Dalej
Politechnika Wr. 5 : 2 MPK Wrocław 11-01 19:40 Dalej
FC International UWr 3 : 1 Feniks 11-01 18:50 Dalej
Szmeges Teges 6 : 3 Feniks 05-01 15:30 Dalej
Politechnika Wr. 4 : 3 Kuehne+Nagel 05-01 14:40 Dalej
GOJA Wrocław 5 : 7 B/S/H/ Wrocław 05-01 13:00 Dalej
FC International UWr 5 : 10 MPK Wrocław 05-01 12:10 Dalej
sennder Polska 8 : 4 Grupa ESV 05-01 11:20 Dalej
Szmeges Teges 3 : 8 FC International UWr 07-12 22:10 Dalej
Grupa ESV 3 : 3 Kuehne+Nagel 07-12 21:20 Dalej
B/S/H/ Wrocław 0 : 6 Politechnika Wr. 07-12 18:50 Dalej
Feniks 9 : 5 sennder Polska 07-12 18:00 Dalej