Sklep

Wyniki


WLB1


Ostatnie wyniki

Piorun Zaodrze 1 : 1 Elitbud 24-11 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 5 : 0 Żar Tropików 24-11 19:00 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 1 : 2 BNY Mellon 60 22-11 19:50 Dalej
AKD Bruk 4 : 7 Great Works 21-11 19:50 Dalej
Tork 2 : 7 AKD Bruk 20-11 20:40 Dalej
Royal Transport i Spedycja 2 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 20-11 20:40 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 0 : 5 Eko-Okna S.A. 20-11 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 2 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 16-11 20:40 Dalej
Żar Tropików 0 : 3 Tork 16-11 19:50 Dalej
AKD Bruk 9 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 15-11 19:50 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 3 Great Works 15-11 19:00 Dalej
Elitbud 8 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 14-11 20:35 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 1 : 1 Royal Transport i Spedycja 13-11 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 1 : 9 Elitbud 10-11 21:30 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 4 : 0 Żar Tropików 09-11 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 4 : 3 Tork 09-11 19:50 Dalej
Royal Transport i Spedycja 2 : 3 AKD Bruk 07-11 19:50 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 4 : 9 Bus Marco Polo 07-11 19:50 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 0 BNY Mellon 60 06-11 19:50 Dalej
Elitbud 5 : 0 Żar Tropików 27-10 20:40 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 1 Bus Marco Polo 27-10 19:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 2 : 1 Tork 26-10 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 0 : 8 BNY Mellon 60 25-10 20:40 Dalej
Royal Transport i Spedycja 5 : 0 Szpilmacherzy 25-10 19:50 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 3 : 7 AKD Bruk 24-10 19:50 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 2 Royal Transport i Spedycja 19-10 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 0 : 2 Piorun Zaodrze 19-10 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 0 : 9 Elitbud 18-10 20:40 Dalej
Tork 4 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 17-10 19:50 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 4 : 1 Eko-Okna S.A. 16-10 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 7 : 0 Great Works 13-10 20:40 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 5 : 2 Olimpia Sępolno 10-10 20:35 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 3 Szpilmacherzy 10-10 19:50 Dalej
Tork 1 : 6 Royal Transport i Spedycja 09-10 20:40 Dalej
Elitbud 8 : 2 Eko-Okna S.A. 09-10 19:50 Dalej
AKD Bruk 5 : 1 Piorun Zaodrze 09-10 19:00 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 5 : 2 Żar Tropików 06-10 20:40 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 0 : 2 Royal Transport i Spedycja 05-10 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 4 : 1 Tork 04-10 20:40 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 3 : 5 Szpilmacherzy 03-10 19:50 Dalej
Elitbud 4 : 4 BNY Mellon 60 02-10 20:40 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 1 : 4 AKD Bruk 02-10 19:00 Dalej
Żar Tropików 1 : 6 Piorun Zaodrze 28-09 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 7 : 1 Great Works 28-09 19:50 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 2 : 0 Bus Marco Polo 27-09 18:55 Dalej
AKD Bruk 3 : 3 Elitbud 26-09 20:40 Dalej
Royal Transport i Spedycja 2 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 26-09 20:35 Dalej
Tork 0 : 5 Eko-Okna S.A. 25-09 20:40 Dalej
Elitbud 8 : 3 Tork 22-09 19:50 Dalej
Olimpia Sępolno 0 : 0 Piorun Zaodrze 21-09 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 1 : 2 Royal Transport i Spedycja 21-09 19:50 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 6 : 0 Żar Tropików 20-09 20:40 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 2 : 2 Szpilmacherzy 20-09 19:50 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 4 : 4 AKD Bruk 19-09 19:00 Dalej
Piorun Zaodrze 3 : 1 Great Works 14-09 20:40 Dalej
Szpilmacherzy 4 : 2 Elitbud 13-09 19:50 Dalej
Tork 2 : 5 Bus Marco Polo 13-09 19:00 Dalej
Royal Transport i Spedycja 0 : 0 Eko-Okna S.A. 12-09 20:40 Dalej
Żar Tropików 2 : 2 Olimpia Sępolno 12-09 19:50 Dalej
AKD Bruk 2 : 4 BNY Mellon 60 11-09 20:40 Dalej
Bus Marco Polo 1 : 7 Szpilmacherzy 06-09 19:50 Dalej
AKD Bruk 5 : 1 Żar Tropików 05-09 20:40 Dalej
Great Works 1 : 1 Olimpia Sępolno 05-09 20:40 Dalej
Elitbud 1 : 2 Royal Transport i Spedycja 05-09 19:50 Dalej
BNY Mellon 60 4 : 3 Tork 04-09 19:50 Dalej
Eko-Okna S.A. 3 : 3 Piorun Zaodrze 04-09 19:05 Dalej

WLB2


Ostatnie wyniki

Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 5 : 1 InsERT Team 24-11 19:50 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 1 : 1 KP Ogrodomania 23-11 20:40 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 2 : 0 Old Team 23-11 19:50 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 1 DOIIB 16-11 19:00 Dalej
Deichmann 2 : 2 Kreowanie Marek 14-11 20:40 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos 1 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 14-11 19:50 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 1 Old Team 14-11 19:00 Dalej
mPTech 1 : 4 Brak Sponsora 13-11 19:50 Dalej
FC UPM 1 : 5 Motorpol Wrocław 13-11 19:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 2 DOIIB 10-11 19:50 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 0 : 5 KP Ogrodomania 10-11 19:00 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos 3 : 0 FC UPM 09-11 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 4 : 6 mPTech 09-11 19:00 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 0 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 07-11 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 3 : 3 Deichmann 07-11 20:40 Dalej
DOIIB 0 : 1 Wrocław Cosmos 07-11 19:00 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 3 : 0 Brak Sponsora 06-11 20:40 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 5 KP Ogrodomania 06-11 19:00 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 5 : 0 InsERT Team 27-10 19:50 Dalej
Deichmann 4 : 2 mPTech 26-10 19:00 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 2 : 0 Wrocław Cosmos 24-10 20:40 Dalej
DOIIB 3 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 24-10 19:50 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 3 KP Ogrodomania 24-10 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 0 : 5 Brak Sponsora 23-10 19:50 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 1 : 4 Kreowanie Marek 23-10 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 3 : 7 mPTech 23-10 19:00 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos 4 : 2 InsERT Team 20-10 19:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 0 Motorpol Wrocław 19-10 19:00 Dalej
Deichmann 6 : 3 FC UPM 19-10 18:20 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 0 : 1 Wrocław Cosmos 17-10 20:40 Dalej
mPTech 3 : 8 Old Blue Angels 17-10 19:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 2 : 1 DOIIB 16-10 20:40 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 3 : 1 Old Team 16-10 19:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 5 : 2 Motorpol Wrocław 13-10 21:30 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 0 : 0 Kreowanie Marek 13-10 19:50 Dalej
Deichmann 3 : 0 InsERT Team 11-10 19:50 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos 1 : 0 Old Team 11-10 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 1 : 5 Old Blue Angels 10-10 20:40 Dalej
mPTech 2 : 3 DOIIB 10-10 19:00 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 4 : 1 mPTech 06-10 19:50 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 0 : 5 Old Blue Angels 06-10 19:00 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 3 : 0 FC UPM 05-10 19:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 4 : 2 Deichmann 05-10 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 2 : 1 Old Team 04-10 19:50 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 4 : 0 Brak Sponsora 03-10 20:40 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos 5 : 0 mPTech 03-10 19:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 3 : 0 Deichmann 02-10 19:50 Dalej
FC UPM 1 : 2 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 02-10 19:50 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 3 : 3 DOIIB 02-10 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 7 : 1 Brak Sponsora 28-09 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 1 : 0 Motorpol Wrocław 27-09 20:45 Dalej
Old Team 2 : 2 FC UPM 27-09 20:30 Dalej
FC UPM 0 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 27-09 19:40 Dalej
Deichmann 1 : 2 Wrocław Cosmos 26-09 21:30 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 26-09 19:50 Dalej
DOIIB 3 : 3 Kreowanie Marek 26-09 19:00 Dalej
Old Team 4 : 1 mPTech 25-09 19:00 Dalej
DOIIB 0 : 5 Deichmann 22-09 20:40 Dalej
Kreowanie Marek 4 : 2 mPTech 21-09 19:00 Dalej
InsERT Team 5 : 2 FC UPM 20-09 19:00 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 1 : 5 Wrocław Cosmos 19-09 20:40 Dalej
DOIIB 0 : 0 Old Blue Angels 19-09 19:50 Dalej
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 1 : 0 KP Ogrodomania 18-09 20:40 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 4 : 1 Deichmann 18-09 19:00 Dalej
KP Ogrodomania 9 : 1 Brak Sponsora 14-09 19:50 Dalej
FC UPM 0 : 4 DOIIB 13-09 18:20 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 7 InsERT Team 12-09 19:50 Dalej
Wrocław Cosmos 1 : 1 Kreowanie Marek 12-09 19:00 Dalej
Deichmann 2 : 4 Old Team 11-09 19:50 Dalej
Brak Sponsora 2 : 0 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 11-09 19:05 Dalej
mPTech 5 : 4 Motorpol Wrocław 11-09 18:20 Dalej
Deichmann 3 : 1 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen 08-09 20:40 Dalej
InsERT Team 1 : 1 Motorpol Wrocław 08-09 19:50 Dalej
Old Blue Angels 0 : 2 Kreowanie Marek 08-09 19:50 Dalej
DOIIB 2 : 2 Old Team 06-09 18:20 Dalej
Motorpol Wrocław 1 : 7 Wrocław Cosmos 05-09 19:00 Dalej
mPTech 5 : 2 KP Ogrodomania 04-09 19:00 Dalej
FC UPM 2 : 0 Brak Sponsora 04-09 18:20 Dalej