Sklep

Terminarz


Wydarzenia/Mecze Pucharowe


Nadchodzące

Brak zaplanowanych wydarzeń!

OFC 1 - Liga szóstek


Nadchodzące spotkania

Termo Team KS Widawa Wrocław 24-01 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Nokia 25-01 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Fulanito 26-01 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Performance Academy FC Velicante Wrocław 26-01 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Baumit Astek 26-01 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Napromieniowani Planetamebla.pl II 28-01 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Old Blue Angels 28-01 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Astek FC Velicante Wrocław 28-01 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Performance Academy Napromieniowani 31-01 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław KS Widawa Wrocław 31-01 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Nokia Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 01-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Planetamebla.pl II Astek 01-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Fulanito Baumit 02-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Leroy Merlin Wrocław 02-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Nokia Planetamebla.pl II 04-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Termo Team 04-02 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Planetamebla.pl II 07-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Performance Academy Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 08-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Fulanito 08-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Napromieniowani Bus Marco Polo 09-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Astek Nokia 09-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Marek Kot   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław Termo Team 09-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Baumit 11-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Performance Academy 11-02 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Bus Marco Polo 14-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Leroy Merlin Wrocław 15-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Baumit Napromieniowani 16-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Planetamebla.pl II FC Velicante Wrocław 16-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
Astek Fulanito 16-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Termo Team Performance Academy 16-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Napromieniowani 18-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Nokia Old Blue Angels 18-02 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Astek 21-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marcin Abram  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Bus Marco Polo 22-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Baumit Planetamebla.pl II 22-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Old Blue Angels KS Widawa Wrocław 23-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Termo Team Nokia 23-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Fulanito Performance Academy 23-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław FC Velicante Wrocław 23-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
Napromieniowani Old Blue Angels 25-02 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Fulanito KS Widawa Wrocław 28-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Planetamebla.pl II Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 01-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Termo Team 01-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Napromieniowani Leroy Merlin Wrocław 02-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Performance Academy Baumit 02-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Michał Pondel   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław Nokia 02-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Marek Kot   Dalej
Fulanito Bus Marco Polo 04-03 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Astek 04-03 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Termo Team Ołer Meble Ogrodowe 07-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Astek Leroy Merlin Wrocław 08-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Baumit 09-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Marcin Abram  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Planetamebla.pl II Performance Academy 09-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław Bus Marco Polo 09-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Marcin Abram  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Nokia Napromieniowani 09-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
Termo Team Leroy Merlin Wrocław 11-03 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Fulanito 11-03 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Performance Academy KS Widawa Wrocław 14-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe FC Velicante Wrocław 15-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Fulanito Nokia 15-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Napromieniowani Termo Team 16-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Old Blue Angels Planetamebla.pl II 16-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Kamil Struski  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Bus Marco Polo Astek 16-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Kamil Struski  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Leroy Merlin Wrocław Baumit 18-03 20:35 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Planetamebla.pl II Fulanito 18-03 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Nokia Bus Marco Polo 22-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
KS Widawa Wrocław Napromieniowani 23-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Baumit 23-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Marek Kot   Dalej
FC Velicante Wrocław Old Blue Angels 23-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Astek Performance Academy 23-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Marek Kot   Dalej

OFC 2 - Liga szóstek


Nadchodzące spotkania

Wakacyjny Sport Green Tree 24-01 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Medserv United 24-01 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
LagaNoMore Orlik & Shole Team 25-01 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
NG Engineering Fortuna 25-01 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Miłośnicy IPA Green Tree 26-01 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
OIRP Seniors FC Kasztaniaki 26-01 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław Brak Sponsora 26-01 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
FC Hs Miłośnicy IPA 28-01 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Medserv United NG Engineering 31-01 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Łukasz Zembaty  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Orlik & Shole Team Brak Sponsora 01-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Medserv United Orlik & Shole Team 02-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Miłośnicy IPA Wakacyjny Sport 02-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Kamil Struski  Michał Pondel   Dalej
OIRP Seniors LagaNoMore 02-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Fortuna Elektrosat Wrocław 02-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki Green Tree 04-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
FC Hs Kreowanie Marek 04-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Brak Sponsora Fortuna 07-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
NG Engineering Kreowanie Marek 07-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław LagaNoMore 08-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Medserv United Miłośnicy IPA 09-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Marek Kot   Dalej
Orlik & Shole Team FC Kasztaniaki 09-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Marek Kot   Dalej
Wakacyjny Sport OIRP Seniors 09-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Green Tree FC Hs 11-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek OIRP Seniors 11-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
OIRP Seniors NG Engineering 14-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki Wakacyjny Sport 14-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Green Tree Orlik & Shole Team 15-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Fortuna 15-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Miłośnicy IPA Elektrosat Wrocław 16-02 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
Brak Sponsora Medserv United 16-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Karol Krupa  Marek Kot   Dalej
Wakacyjny Sport Fortuna 18-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
LagaNoMore FC Hs 18-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek FC Kasztaniaki 21-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marcin Abram  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Wakacyjny Sport Medserv United 21-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marcin Abram  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
NG Engineering FC Hs 22-02 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Green Tree Brak Sponsora 23-02 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
LagaNoMore Miłośnicy IPA 23-02 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Elektrosat Wrocław Orlik & Shole Team 25-02 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki FC Hs 25-02 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Fortuna OIRP Seniors 25-02 21:25 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Karol Krupa  Michał Pondel   Dalej
OIRP Seniors Elektrosat Wrocław 28-02 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Orlik & Shole Team NG Engineering 28-02 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
LagaNoMore Kreowanie Marek 01-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Fortuna Green Tree 02-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Marek Kot   Dalej
Miłośnicy IPA Brak Sponsora 02-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Łukasz Zembaty  Marek Kot   Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki Medserv United 02-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Maciej Siwek  Michał Pondel   Dalej
FC Hs Wakacyjny Sport 04-03 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
NG Engineering LagaNoMore 04-03 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Brak Sponsora OIRP Seniors 07-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
NG Engineering Elektrosat Wrocław 07-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Green Tree LagaNoMore 08-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Orlik & Shole Team Fortuna 08-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Marek Kot   Dalej
Wakacyjny Sport Kreowanie Marek 09-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Łukasz Czuchraj   Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki Miłośnicy IPA 09-03 22:10 Balon Kłokoczyce Marcin Abram  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Green Tree NG Engineering 11-03 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Medserv United FC Hs 11-03 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Michał Pondel   Dalej
Fortuna Medserv United 14-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
Kreowanie Marek Elektrosat Wrocław 14-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Marek Węzik  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
FC Hs Brak Sponsora 15-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Miłośnicy IPA Orlik & Shole Team 16-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Kamil Struski  Jakub Pondel   Dalej
OIRP Seniors Green Tree 16-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
NG Engineering FC Kasztaniaki 16-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Konrad Michalik  Michał Pondel   Dalej
LagaNoMore Wakacyjny Sport 18-03 19:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Fortuna FC Hs 18-03 19:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Adrian Miedziński  Marek Kot   Dalej
Miłośnicy IPA OIRP Seniors 21-03 21:00 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Orlik & Shole Team Kreowanie Marek 21-03 21:45 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Brak Sponsora Wakacyjny Sport 21-03 22:30 Balon Olimpijski, boisko nr 1 Kamil Struski  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
Medserv United Elektrosat Wrocław 22-03 20:40 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej
FC Kasztaniaki LagaNoMore 22-03 21:25 Balon Kłokoczyce Patryk Ogrodnik  Mariusz Bogucki   Dalej