Sklep

Wyniki


Ukraińska Liga we Wrocławiu


Ostatnie wyniki

FC Stelse 22 : 2 mPTech 27-11 12:00 Dalej
Energia 6 : 9 FC Iskra Wrocław 27-11 12:00 Dalej
Lider FC 9 : 12 Garage-BY 27-11 11:00 Dalej
FC Anode 9 : 4 Oleśnica 27-11 11:00 Dalej
Feniks 8 : 1 FC Argon 27-11 10:00 Dalej
Elitbud 10 : 5 FC Piątak Wrocław 27-11 10:00 Dalej
Pahonia Wrocław 11 : 4 Alfa FC Club 27-11 09:00 Dalej
Garage-BY 2 : 5 Feniks 20-11 12:00 Dalej
Pahonia Wrocław 12 : 5 Lider FC 20-11 12:00 Dalej
mPTech 1 : 5 FC Anode 20-11 11:00 Dalej
Elitbud 10 : 4 FC Argon 20-11 11:00 Dalej
Energia 5 : 9 Oleśnica 20-11 10:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 4 : 3 FC Iskra Wrocław 20-11 10:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 3 : 6 Feniks 20-11 09:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 7 : 1 FC Stelse 20-11 09:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 7 : 6 Pahonia Wrocław 13-11 12:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 2 : 7 Elitbud 13-11 12:00 Dalej
FC Anode 5 : 9 Lider FC 13-11 11:00 Dalej
mPTech 0 : 48 Garage-BY 13-11 11:00 Dalej
Energia 9 : 3 Alfa FC Club 13-11 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 18 : 3 FC Stelse 13-11 10:00 Dalej
FC Argon 4 : 2 FC Piątak Wrocław 13-11 09:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 5 : 7 FC Piątak Wrocław 06-11 12:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 9 : 6 mPTech 06-11 12:00 Dalej
FC Stelse 1 : 4 Pahonia Wrocław 06-11 11:00 Dalej
FC Anode 3 : 13 Garage-BY 06-11 11:00 Dalej
Elitbud 10 : 2 Lider FC 06-11 10:00 Dalej
Feniks 9 : 2 Alfa FC Club 06-11 10:00 Dalej
FC Argon 7 : 3 Energia 06-11 09:00 Dalej
Energia 3 : 18 Feniks 30-10 12:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 6 : 4 Pahonia Wrocław 30-10 12:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 0 : 20 Elitbud 30-10 11:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 5 : 12 Lider FC 30-10 11:00 Dalej
FC Argon 10 : 5 FC Anode 30-10 10:00 Dalej
Garage-BY 7 : 3 FC Stelse 30-10 10:00 Dalej
mPTech 1 : 13 FC Iskra Wrocław 30-10 09:00 Dalej
FC Stelse 3 : 6 FC Anode 23-10 13:00 Dalej
mPTech 0 : 11 Alfa FC Club 23-10 12:00 Dalej
Lider FC 9 : 4 Oleśnica 23-10 11:00 Dalej
Pahonia Wrocław 5 : 4 FC Argon 23-10 10:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 8 : 4 Energia 23-10 10:00 Dalej
Elitbud 5 : 4 Garage-BY 23-10 09:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 1 : 2 Garage-BY 16-10 12:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 20 : 4 Oleśnica 16-10 12:00 Dalej
Energia 5 : 7 Lider FC 16-10 11:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 1 : 13 Elitbud 16-10 11:00 Dalej
Feniks 9 : 7 FC Anode 16-10 10:00 Dalej
Pahonia Wrocław 19 : 2 mPTech 16-10 10:00 Dalej
FC Argon 11 : 2 FC Stelse 16-10 09:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 3 : 8 FC Argon 09-10 12:00 Dalej
Lider FC 2 : 7 FC Piątak Wrocław 09-10 12:00 Dalej
FC Anode 1 : 13 Energia 09-10 11:00 Dalej
FC Stelse 5 : 6 Alfa FC Club 09-10 11:00 Dalej
Feniks 19 : 0 mPTech 09-10 10:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 7 : 10 Garage-BY 09-10 10:00 Dalej
Elitbud 13 : 3 Pahonia Wrocław 09-10 09:00 Dalej
Garage-BY 9 : 5 Pahonia Wrocław 02-10 12:00 Dalej
mPTech 4 : 14 Lider FC 02-10 11:00 Dalej
FC Anode 2 : 7 Elitbud 02-10 11:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 2 : 11 Feniks 02-10 10:00 Dalej
Energia 12 : 6 FC Stelse 02-10 10:00 Dalej
FC Argon 4 : 3 FC Iskra Wrocław 02-10 09:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 6 : 4 FC Piątak Wrocław 02-10 09:00 Dalej
FC Stelse 4 : 10 FC Iskra Wrocław 25-09 12:00 Dalej
Lider FC 4 : 5 Feniks 25-09 11:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 2 : 9 FC Argon 25-09 11:00 Dalej
Elitbud 19 : 3 mPTech 25-09 10:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 12 : 5 Oleśnica 25-09 10:00 Dalej
Garage-BY 6 : 2 Energia 25-09 09:00 Dalej
Pahonia Wrocław 3 : 3 FC Anode 25-09 09:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 4 : 5 Alfa FC Club 18-09 12:00 Dalej
Feniks 5 : 4 Pahonia Wrocław 18-09 11:00 Dalej
FC Anode 0 : 4 FC Piątak Wrocław 18-09 11:00 Dalej
FC Iskra Wrocław 4 : 4 Lider FC 18-09 10:00 Dalej
Energia 17 : 5 mPTech 18-09 10:00 Dalej
FC Stelse 2 : 14 Elitbud 18-09 09:00 Dalej
FC Argon 6 : 10 Garage-BY 18-09 09:00 Dalej
Lider FC 14 : 3 FC Stelse 11-09 12:00 Dalej
Alfa FC Club 7 : 1 FC Anode 11-09 11:00 Dalej
Garage-BY 9 : 3 Oleśnica 11-09 11:00 Dalej
Pahonia Wrocław 2 : 3 FC Iskra Wrocław 11-09 10:00 Dalej
mPTech 5 : 19 FC Argon 11-09 10:00 Dalej
FC Piątak Wrocław 0 : 5 Feniks 11-09 09:00 Dalej
Elitbud 7 : 3 Energia 11-09 09:00 Dalej
Oleśnica 1 : 5 FC Stelse 04-09 12:00 Dalej
FC Argon 6 : 7 Lider FC 04-09 11:00 Dalej
Energia 4 : 4 Pahonia Wrocław 04-09 11:00 Dalej
FC Anode 3 : 6 FC Iskra Wrocław 04-09 10:00 Dalej
mPTech 2 : 25 FC Piątak Wrocław 04-09 10:00 Dalej
Elitbud 6 : 4 Feniks 04-09 09:00 Dalej
Garage-BY 6 : 5 Alfa FC Club 04-09 09:00 Dalej