2024-04-02 19:00 |
Medserv United |
MPK Wrocław |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 19:00 |
DOIIB |
Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 19:50 |
Brak Sponsora |
Żar Tropików |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 19:50 |
FC UPM |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 20:40 |
AWL II |
Wypici Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 20:40 |
DKM Football Club |
Sii Polska |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 21:30 |
Napromieniowani |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-03 19:00 |
AWL |
Ceresit |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-03 19:00 |
Bus Marco Polo |
Eko-Okna S.A. |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-03 19:50 |
T.B 85 Team |
Soccer Punch |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-03 19:50 |
Gumzamet Fidasz |
Brzmienie Miasta |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-03 20:40 |
Royal Transport i Spedycja |
3V |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-03 20:40 |
BNY Mellon 60 |
Pancernik.eu |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-03 21:30 |
Sportbonding |
Mateco Prezesi |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-04 18:20 |
FC Equipe |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-04 19:00 |
AKS Bzowa Wrocław |
Tarczyński Football Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-04 19:00 |
Deichmann |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-04 19:50 |
Elektrosat Wrocław |
Paraolympiacos FC |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-04 19:50 |
Kreowanie Marek |
Szpilmacherzy |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-04 20:40 |
FC Hs |
Nokia |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-04 20:40 |
TEB Technikum |
Old Blue Angels |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-04 21:30 |
Capgemini |
Seven |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-05 19:00 |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Neogen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-05 19:00 |
InsERT Team |
Old Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-05 19:50 |
Astech |
Fulanito |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-05 19:50 |
Tork |
Wrocław Cosmos FC |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-05 20:40 |
Destemido |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-05 20:40 |
Piorun Zaodrze |
Great Works |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-05 21:30 |
JaCierpieDole BD |
Mocambola |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-08 18:20 |
REXER |
Old Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 19:00 |
Soccer Punch |
Pancernik.eu |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 19:00 |
Eko-Okna S.A. |
Great Works |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 19:50 |
AWL |
3V |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 19:50 |
Gumzamet Fidasz |
Royal Transport i Spedycja |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 20:40 |
JaCierpieDole BD |
Paraolympiacos FC |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 20:40 |
Ceresit |
BNY Mellon 60 |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-08 21:30 |
Mocambola |
Nokia |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 18:20 |
Wrocław Cosmos FC |
Bus Marco Polo |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 19:00 |
Wypici Team |
Destemido |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 19:00 |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
DKM Football Club |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 19:50 |
Elektrosat Wrocław |
Seven |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 19:50 |
Sii Polska |
FC Equipe |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 20:40 |
Fulanito |
AWL II |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 20:40 |
Brak Sponsora |
Deichmann |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 21:30 |
Napromieniowani |
Astech |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-10 18:20 |
Olimpia Sępolno |
InsERT Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-10 19:00 |
Żar Tropików |
Old Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-10 19:00 |
Szpilmacherzy |
TEB Technikum |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-10 19:50 |
Brzmienie Miasta |
Soccer Punch |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-10 19:50 |
Pancernik.eu |
T.B 85 Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-10 20:40 |
3V |
Sportbonding |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-10 20:40 |
Piorun Zaodrze |
Kreowanie Marek |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-10 21:30 |
BNY Mellon 60 |
Mateco Prezesi |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-11 18:20 |
Brak Sponsora |
FC Equipe |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-11 19:00 |
ZKS Kuźniki |
MPK Wrocław |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-11 19:00 |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
FC UPM |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-11 19:50 |
Neogen |
Medserv United |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-11 19:50 |
Old Blue Angels |
Tork |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-11 20:40 |
AWL II |
Napromieniowani |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-11 20:40 |
FC Hs |
Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-11 21:30 |
Mateco Prezesi |
AWL |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-12 19:00 |
Capgemini |
Tarczyński Football Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Marek Kot |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-12 19:00 |
Sii Polska |
InsERT Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-12 19:50 |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Marek Kot |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-12 19:50 |
Royal Transport i Spedycja |
Brzmienie Miasta |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Adrian Miedziński |
2024-04-12 20:40 |
DOIIB |
AKS Bzowa Wrocław |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Marek Kot |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-12 20:40 |
T.B 85 Team |
Ceresit |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Adrian Miedziński |
2024-04-12 21:30 |
Sportbonding |
Gumzamet Fidasz |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Marek Kot |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-15 19:00 |
MPK Wrocław |
Neogen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-15 19:00 |
Tork |
TEB Technikum |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-15 19:50 |
Nokia |
JaCierpieDole BD |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-15 19:50 |
REXER |
FC UPM |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-15 20:40 |
Medserv United |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-15 20:40 |
Royal Transport i Spedycja |
Sportbonding |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-15 21:30 |
Destemido |
Fulanito |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 19:00 |
Seven |
DOIIB |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 19:00 |
Bus Marco Polo |
Kreowanie Marek |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 19:50 |
Tarczyński Football Team |
Mocambola |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 19:50 |
FC Equipe |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 20:40 |
Astech |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 20:40 |
DKM Football Club |
Brak Sponsora |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 21:30 |
Deichmann |
Żar Tropików |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-17 19:00 |
Gumzamet Fidasz |
AWL |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-17 19:00 |
Old Team |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-17 19:50 |
3V |
BNY Mellon 60 |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-17 19:50 |
FC Kasztaniaki |
MPK Wrocław |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-17 20:40 |
Mateco Prezesi |
T.B 85 Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-17 20:40 |
Brzmienie Miasta |
Pancernik.eu |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-17 21:30 |
Ceresit |
Soccer Punch |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-18 19:00 |
Astech |
AWL II |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-18 19:00 |
FC UPM |
Sii Polska |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-18 19:50 |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Neogen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-18 19:50 |
Great Works |
Szpilmacherzy |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-18 20:40 |
Napromieniowani |
Destemido |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-18 20:40 |
Eko-Okna S.A. |
Old Blue Angels |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-18 21:30 |
AKS Bzowa Wrocław |
Capgemini |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-19 19:00 |
Deichmann |
DKM Football Club |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-19 19:00 |
Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu |
Elektrosat Wrocław |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Marek Kot |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-19 19:50 |
Fulanito |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-19 19:50 |
InsERT Team |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Marek Kot |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-19 20:40 |
Wypici Team |
Medserv United |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-19 20:40 |
Wrocław Cosmos FC |
Piorun Zaodrze |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Marek Kot |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-19 21:30 |
Paraolympiacos FC |
FC Hs |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-22 18:20 |
Deichmann |
FC UPM |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-22 19:00 |
DKM Football Club |
FC Equipe |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-22 19:00 |
Mocambola |
Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-22 19:50 |
Neogen |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-22 19:50 |
Bus Marco Polo |
Tork |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-22 20:40 |
AWL |
Royal Transport i Spedycja |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-22 20:40 |
FC Hs |
AKS Bzowa Wrocław |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-22 21:30 |
Sportbonding |
Brzmienie Miasta |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 18:20 |
TEB Technikum |
Great Works |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-23 19:00 |
MPK Wrocław |
Wypici Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 19:00 |
Kreowanie Marek |
Eko-Okna S.A. |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-23 19:50 |
DOIIB |
Tarczyński Football Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 19:50 |
Żar Tropików |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-23 20:40 |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Napromieniowani |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 20:40 |
Old Blue Angels |
Bus Marco Polo |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-23 21:30 |
Elektrosat Wrocław |
Capgemini |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-24 18:20 |
JaCierpieDole BD |
Seven |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-04-24 19:00 |
Nokia |
Paraolympiacos FC |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-24 19:00 |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Old Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-04-24 19:50 |
T.B 85 Team |
3V |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-24 19:50 |
Tork |
Szpilmacherzy |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-04-24 20:40 |
BNY Mellon 60 |
Gumzamet Fidasz |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-24 20:40 |
Pancernik.eu |
Ceresit |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-04-24 21:30 |
Soccer Punch |
Mateco Prezesi |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-25 18:20 |
TEB Technikum |
Kreowanie Marek |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-25 19:00 |
Destemido |
Astech |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-25 19:00 |
Brak Sponsora |
InsERT Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-25 19:50 |
AWL |
Brzmienie Miasta |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-25 19:50 |
Old Blue Angels |
Piorun Zaodrze |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-25 20:40 |
Capgemini |
FC Hs |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-25 20:40 |
Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu |
Nokia |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-25 21:30 |
AWL II |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-26 18:20 |
Eko-Okna S.A. |
Piorun Zaodrze |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-26 19:00 |
Tarczyński Football Team |
Paraolympiacos FC |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-26 19:00 |
Great Works |
Wrocław Cosmos FC |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-26 19:50 |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Wypici Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-26 19:50 |
Żar Tropików |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-26 20:40 |
DOIIB |
Elektrosat Wrocław |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-26 20:40 |
Sii Polska |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-26 21:30 |
Medserv United |
Fulanito |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |