Data | Nazwa | Opis |
---|---|---|
2024-09-05 20:45 | Szkocja - Polska | Mecz Szkocja - Polska |
2024-09-07 23:59 | Terminarz - Jesień 2024 | Terminarz na sezon Jesień 2024: https://wrocbal.pl/terminarz/index.php |
2024-09-08 23:59 | Terminarz - Jesień 2024 | Terminarz na sezon Jesień 2024: https://wrocbal.pl/terminarz/index.php |
Data | Drużyna A | Drużyna B | Boisko | Arbiter | Koordynator |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-09-07 20:00 | Traktorek Wrocław | AC Byki | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Oliwier Pławiński | Oliwier Pławiński |
2024-09-09 19:00 | Enfinitec Poland | Tarczyński Football Team | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-09 19:00 | mPTech | Olimpia Sępolno | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-09 19:50 | Elektrosat Wrocław | Astech | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-09 19:50 | Brak Sponsora | Chłopaki z importu | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-09 20:40 | Fulanito | Paraolympiacos FC | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-09 20:40 | DKM Football Club | FC Equipe | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-09 21:30 | Capgemini | JaCierpieDole BD | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-10 19:00 | Seven | Nokia | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-10 19:00 | Great Works | Ulani FC | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-10 19:50 | TEB Technikum | Pub Wembley | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-10 19:50 | Elitbud | Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-10 20:40 | ZKS Kuźniki | Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-10 20:40 | Old Blue Angels | InsERT Team | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-10 21:30 | ENVENT FC | Deichmann | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-11 19:00 | Wypici Team | KEA FC | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-11 19:00 | Brak Sponsora | FC Equipe | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-11 19:50 | FC Kasztaniaki | Napromieniowani | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-11 19:50 | Ceresit | Wrocław Cosmos FC | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-11 20:40 | BNY Mellon 60 | Pancernik.eu | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-11 20:40 | Th-Beton | 3V | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-11 21:30 | Mateco Prezesi | Brzmienie Miasta | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-12 19:00 | DOIIB | Enfinitec Poland | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-12 19:00 | mPTech | Chłopaki z importu | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-12 19:50 | Medserv United | Neogen | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-12 19:50 | Szpilmacherzy | Kreowanie Marek | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-12 20:40 | FC UPM | Żar Tropików | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-12 20:40 | TEB Technikum | Old Blue Angels | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-12 21:30 | FC Hs | Derma-Bau Team | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Kamil Moczydłowski |
2024-09-13 19:00 | AKS Bzowa Wrocław | Kuźniki | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-13 19:00 | Tork | Bus Marco Polo | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-13 19:50 | Gumzamet Fidasz | Brzmienie Miasta | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-13 19:50 | Sii | FC Pola | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-13 20:40 | Tarczyński Football Team | Mocambola | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-13 20:40 | Olimpia Sępolno | InsERT Team | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-13 21:30 | Old Team | DKM Football Club | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-16 19:00 | JaCierpieDole BD | Nokia | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-16 19:00 | Ulani FC | Elitbud | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-16 19:50 | Medserv United | FC Kasztaniaki | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-16 19:50 | Pancernik.eu | Wrocław Cosmos FC | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-16 20:40 | Brzmienie Miasta | BNY Mellon 60 | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-16 20:40 | Olimpia Sępolno | DKM Football Club | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-16 21:30 | Astech | Derma-Bau Team | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-17 19:00 | Tarczyński Football Team | Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-17 19:00 | Pub Wembley | mPTech | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-17 19:50 | Kuźniki | Napromieniowani | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-17 19:50 | KEA FC | Mocambola | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-17 20:40 | ZKS Kuźniki | Seven | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-17 20:40 | Brak Sponsora | Old Blue Angels | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-17 21:30 | Old Team | Chłopaki z importu | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-18 19:00 | Elektrosat Wrocław | Paraolympiacos FC | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-18 19:00 | Wrocław Cosmos FC | Gumzamet Fidasz | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-18 19:50 | Pancernik.eu | Th-Beton | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-18 19:50 | Bus Marco Polo | Szpilmacherzy | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-18 20:40 | 3V | Ceresit | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-18 20:40 | InsERT Team | FC UPM | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Przemysław Makosz | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-18 21:30 | Sportbonding | Mateco Prezesi | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Michalik | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-19 19:00 | Derma-Bau Team | Kuźniki | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-19 19:00 | Pub Wembley | FC Equipe | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-19 19:50 | Neogen | Fulanito | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-19 19:50 | Ulani FC | Kreowanie Marek | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-19 20:40 | Capgemini | Mocambola | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-19 20:40 | ENVENT FC | Tork | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Przemysław Makosz |
2024-09-19 21:30 | AKS Bzowa Wrocław | FC Hs | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-20 19:00 | Żar Tropików | TEB Technikum | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-20 19:00 | FC Pola | Great Works | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Marek Kot | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-20 19:50 | DOIIB | KEA FC | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-20 19:50 | Deichmann | Elitbud | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Marek Kot | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-20 20:40 | Wypici Team | Nokia | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-20 20:40 | Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen | Sii | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Marek Kot | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-20 21:30 | Ceresit | Gumzamet Fidasz | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-23 18:20 | Kreowanie Marek | Bus Marco Polo | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-23 19:00 | AKS Bzowa Wrocław | Derma-Bau Team | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-23 19:00 | Great Works | ENVENT FC | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-23 19:50 | Tarczyński Football Team | JaCierpieDole BD | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-23 19:50 | Elitbud | FC Pola | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-23 20:40 | 3V | BNY Mellon 60 | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-23 20:40 | Brak Sponsora | Olimpia Sępolno | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Jagustyn | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-23 21:30 | Brzmienie Miasta | Sportbonding | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 18:20 | FC UPM | TEB Technikum | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 19:00 | Wypici Team | Enfinitec Poland | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 19:00 | Great Works | ENVENT FC | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 19:50 | Sekcja Tarcia Chrzanu | Mocambola | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 19:50 | ZKS Kuźniki | Nokia | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 20:40 | Elektrosat Wrocław | Napromieniowani | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 20:40 | Old Blue Angels | mPTech | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Mikołaj Nowaczyk | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-24 21:30 | Chłopaki z importu | DKM Football Club | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-25 18:20 | Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen | Ulani FC | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-25 19:00 | Seven | KEA FC | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-25 19:00 | Szpilmacherzy | Deichmann | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-25 19:50 | FC Kasztaniaki | AKS Bzowa Wrocław | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-25 19:50 | Ceresit | Pancernik.eu | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-25 20:40 | BNY Mellon 60 | Th-Beton | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-25 20:40 | Wrocław Cosmos FC | Mateco Prezesi | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Konrad Michalik | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-25 21:30 | 3V | Gumzamet Fidasz | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Hubert Kut | Gleb Soboliev |
2024-09-26 18:20 | Old Team | FC Equipe | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 19:00 | Capgemini | DOIIB | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 19:00 | InsERT Team | Pub Wembley | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 19:50 | Neogen | Kuźniki | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 19:50 | Sii | Tork | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 20:40 | FC Hs | Fulanito | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 20:40 | Medserv United | Astech | Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) | Tomasz Pondel | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-09-26 21:30 | Enfinitec Poland | JaCierpieDole BD | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Andrzej Malec | Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-10-06 19:00 | Capgemini | ZKS Kuźniki | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Konrad Jagustyn | Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-10-06 20:40 | DOIIB | Wypici Team | Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) | Kacper Marczak | Igor Wiktorowski |