2024-04-22 18:20 |
Deichmann |
FC UPM |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-22 19:00 |
DKM Football Club |
FC Equipe |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 19:50 |
Żar Tropików |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-24 19:00 |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Old Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-04-25 19:00 |
Brak Sponsora |
InsERT Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-04-26 19:50 |
Żar Tropików |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-04-26 20:40 |
Sii Polska |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-05-06 18:20 |
Old Team |
Brak Sponsora |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-05-06 20:40 |
FC UPM |
DKM Football Club |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-05-07 19:00 |
FC Equipe |
Żar Tropików |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-08 19:50 |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-05-09 18:20 |
REXER |
Sii Polska |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-09 19:00 |
InsERT Team |
Deichmann |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-13 18:20 |
Old Team |
DKM Football Club |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-05-13 19:00 |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Deichmann |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-05-14 19:00 |
InsERT Team |
FC Equipe |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-14 19:50 |
FC UPM |
Żar Tropików |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-05-14 19:50 |
REXER |
Brak Sponsora |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-15 19:00 |
Sii Polska |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-16 18:20 |
FC UPM |
Brak Sponsora |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-05-16 19:00 |
Olimpia Sępolno |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-05-16 19:50 |
InsERT Team |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-05-16 20:40 |
FC Equipe |
Deichmann |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Konrad Michalik |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-05-16 21:30 |
DKM Football Club |
Żar Tropików |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-05-17 19:00 |
Old Team |
Sii Polska |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Kacper Marczak |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-20 20:40 |
Brak Sponsora |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Jan Łaban |
2024-05-20 21:30 |
DKM Football Club |
InsERT Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-05-21 19:00 |
FC Equipe |
FC UPM |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-05-24 19:00 |
Deichmann |
Old Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-05-24 19:50 |
Żar Tropików |
Sii Polska |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-05-24 20:40 |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-06-03 19:00 |
Deichmann |
REXER |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Przemysław Makosz |
Gleb Soboliev |
2024-06-03 21:30 |
DKM Football Club |
Olimpia Sępolno |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-06-04 19:00 |
Żar Tropików |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-06-04 19:50 |
FC UPM |
InsERT Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-06-04 20:40 |
Brak Sponsora |
Sii Polska |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Konrad Suprynowicz |
2024-06-05 18:20 |
FC Equipe |
Old Team |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-06-11 21:30 |
REXER |
DKM Football Club |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-06-12 18:20 |
Old Team |
FC UPM |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-06-12 19:00 |
Sii Polska |
Deichmann |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-06-12 19:50 |
Olimpia Sępolno |
FC Equipe |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-06-12 20:40 |
Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen |
Brak Sponsora |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Przemysław Makosz |
2024-06-13 20:40 |
InsERT Team |
Żar Tropików |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Konrad Suprynowicz |