Wybierz swoją ligę





Wydarzenia/Mecze Pucharowe

Data Nazwa Opis

Mecze ligowe


Data Drużyna A Drużyna B Boisko Arbiter Koordynator
2020-07-13 19:00 MPK Wrocław Core Services Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-13 19:45 AXA XL Bus Marco Polo Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-13 19:50 Prezesi Elita Nowy Dwór Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-13 20:30 TelForceOne Empty Dampers Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-13 20:40 ZKS Kuźniki Astech Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-13 21:15 Brak Sponsora Old Blue Angels Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-13 21:30 Wolves Wrocław planetamebla.pl Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-13 22:00 ORA Wrocław sennder Polska Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-14 19:00 KP Ogrodomania Gumzamet Fidasz Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-14 19:50 4Kąty Team FC Kasztaniaki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-14 20:40 Old Team Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-14 21:30 Wielka Niewiadoma T.B 85 Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-15 19:00 Klueh Brzmienie Miasta Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-15 19:45 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 3M Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-15 19:50 Leroy Merlin Wrocław KS Manex Maślice Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-15 20:30 Rycerze Ni Żar Tropików Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-15 20:40 GOJA Wrocław Szpilmacherzy Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-15 21:15 FiGA Tork Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-15 21:30 Industrial Solutions Group Real Compensación Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-15 22:00 Różowe Pantery Unity Group Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-16 19:00 InsERT Team FC Kasztaniaki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-16 19:45 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Afera Neonowa Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-16 19:50 Baumit Wolves Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-16 20:30 Przyjaciele Tifosek FC AmRest Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-16 20:40 Sancho Panza Prezesi Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-16 21:15 TelForceOne mohi.to Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-16 21:30 Blitz Wrocław CSWIiCh Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-16 22:00 TUR GBP Office Wrocław Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-17 19:00 Virtual Team AKS Bzowa Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-17 19:50 Fulanito Kuchcik Kuźniki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-17 20:00 Baumit ForceGSM Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-17 20:40 JaCierpieDole FC ZKS Kuźniki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-17 20:50 Za Bezpieczny Weekend Termo Team Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-17 21:30 FC Velicante Wrocław Medserv United Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-17 21:40 APS Kąty Wrocławskie Colian Team Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-20 19:00 AKS Bzowa Wrocław FC Velicante Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-20 19:45 FiGA TelForceOne Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-20 19:50 Core Services JaCierpieDole FC Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-20 20:30 Empty Dampers Różowe Pantery Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-20 20:40 T.B 85 Team planetamebla.pl Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-20 21:15 mohi.to Tork Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-20 21:30 KP Ogrodomania Industrial Solutions Group Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-07-20 22:00 4Kąty Team InsERT Team Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-21 19:00 Żar Tropików AXA XL Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-21 19:50 Afera Neonowa Old Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-21 20:40 Astech Leroy Merlin Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-21 21:30 Fulanito Elita Nowy Dwór Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-22 19:00 Gumzamet Fidasz Wolves Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-22 19:45 ORA Wrocław Unity Group Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-22 19:50 Termo Team Prezesi Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-22 20:30 TelForceOne sennder Polska Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-22 20:40 Szpilmacherzy Real Compensación Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-22 21:15 Wielka Niewiadoma Industrial Solutions Group Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-22 21:30 FC AmRest Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-22 22:00 Old Blue Angels TUR GBP Office Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-23 19:00 Bus Marco Polo Klueh Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-23 19:45 Colian Team MPK Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-23 19:50 Elita Nowy Dwór CSWIiCh Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-23 20:40 Przyjaciele Tifosek Blitz Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-23 20:40 FiGA FC Kasztaniaki Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-23 21:15 ForceGSM Piorun Zaodrze Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-23 21:30 Za Bezpieczny Weekend Sancho Panza Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Igor Wiktorowski
2020-07-23 22:00 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-24 19:00 Medserv United ZKS Kuźniki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-24 19:50 Kuchcik Kuźniki 3M Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-24 20:00 AXA XL Rycerze Ni Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-24 20:40 Virtual Team KS Manex Maślice Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-24 20:50 Astech APS Kąty Wrocławskie Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-24 21:30 Brzmienie Miasta Brak Sponsora Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Marta Toczek
2020-07-24 21:40 Baumit GOJA Wrocław Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-27 19:00 ORA Wrocław Soccer Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-27 19:45 Bus Marco Polo Brzmienie Miasta Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-07-27 19:50 Fulanito Za Bezpieczny Weekend Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-27 20:30 Klueh TUR GBP Office Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-07-27 20:40 Soccer Team Empty Dampers Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-27 21:15 FC Velicante Wrocław Astech Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-07-27 21:30 planetamebla.pl Industrial Solutions Group Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-07-27 22:00 Tork Różowe Pantery Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-07-28 19:00 Real Compensación KP Ogrodomania Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Marta Toczek
2020-07-28 19:50 ZKS Kuźniki Colian Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Marta Toczek
2020-07-28 20:40 FC Kasztaniaki Unity Group Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Marta Toczek
2020-07-28 21:30 AKS Bzowa Wrocław Leroy Merlin Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Marta Toczek
2020-07-29 19:00 Medserv United Virtual Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Michał Pondel
2020-07-29 19:45 3M Sancho Panza Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Dominik Zimny Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-29 19:50 Gumzamet Fidasz Szpilmacherzy Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Michał Pondel
2020-07-29 20:30 Żar Tropików Old Blue Angels Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Dominik Zimny Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-29 20:40 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej Przyjaciele Tifosek Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Michał Pondel
2020-07-29 21:15 GOJA Wrocław Wolves Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Dominik Zimny Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-29 21:30 planetamebla.pl Baumit Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Michał Pondel
2020-07-29 22:00 Empty Dampers 4Kąty Team Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Dominik Zimny Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-30 19:00 sennder Polska InsERT Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-30 19:45 AXA XL Afera Neonowa Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-30 19:50 Klueh Old Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-30 20:30 mohi.to FiGA Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-30 20:40 Elita Nowy Dwór Blitz Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-30 21:15 Brak Sponsora Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-30 21:30 ForceGSM T.B 85 Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-30 22:00 Rycerze Ni Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-07-31 19:00 FC Velicante Wrocław KS Manex Maślice Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-31 19:50 Kuchcik Kuźniki CSWIiCh Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-31 20:00 Core Services APS Kąty Wrocławskie Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-31 20:40 Wielka Niewiadoma Piorun Zaodrze Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-31 20:50 Fulanito Prezesi Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-07-31 21:30 JaCierpieDole FC MPK Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-07-31 21:40 FC AmRest Termo Team Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-03 19:00 APS Kąty Wrocławskie Medserv United Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-03 19:45 Bus Marco Polo Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Michał Pondel
2020-08-03 19:50 Tork sennder Polska Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-03 20:30 Empty Dampers FC Kasztaniaki Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Michał Pondel
2020-08-03 20:40 Brak Sponsora Rycerze Ni Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-03 21:15 Za Bezpieczny Weekend Przyjaciele Tifosek Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Michał Pondel
2020-08-03 21:30 Piorun Zaodrze Industrial Solutions Group Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-03 22:00 GOJA Wrocław planetamebla.pl Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Michał Pondel
2020-08-04 19:00 Gumzamet Fidasz ForceGSM Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-04 19:50 ZKS Kuźniki MPK Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-04 20:40 Old Team Brzmienie Miasta Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-04 21:30 Sancho Panza Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-05 19:00 CSWIiCh Prezesi Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Adam Rynkowski Marta Toczek
2020-08-05 19:45 FC AmRest 3M Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Dominik Zimny
2020-08-05 19:50 Piorun Zaodrze Wolves Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Adam Rynkowski Marta Toczek
2020-08-05 20:30 Różowe Pantery FiGA Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Dominik Zimny
2020-08-05 20:40 Baumit Szpilmacherzy Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Adam Rynkowski Marta Toczek
2020-08-05 21:15 Afera Neonowa Old Blue Angels Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Dominik Zimny
2020-08-05 21:30 KS Manex Maślice Astech Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Adam Rynkowski Marta Toczek
2020-08-05 22:00 InsERT Team TelForceOne Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Dominik Zimny
2020-08-06 19:00 AKS Bzowa Wrocław Medserv United Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-06 19:45 Unity Group mohi.to Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Patryk Ogrodnik
2020-08-06 19:50 Virtual Team Core Services Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-06 20:30 sennder Polska Empty Dampers Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Patryk Ogrodnik
2020-08-06 20:40 Blitz Wrocław Fulanito Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-06 21:15 Klueh AXA XL Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Patryk Ogrodnik
2020-08-06 21:30 KP Ogrodomania T.B 85 Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-06 22:00 Leroy Merlin Wrocław Colian Team Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Patryk Ogrodnik
2020-08-07 19:00 Przyjaciele Tifosek 3M Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-07 19:50 Termo Team Kuchcik Kuźniki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-07 20:00 4Kąty Team ORA Wrocław Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-07 20:40 FC Velicante Wrocław JaCierpieDole FC Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-07 20:50 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Bus Marco Polo Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-07 21:30 Wielka Niewiadoma Real Compensación Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-07 21:40 Żar Tropików TUR GBP Office Wrocław Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-10 19:00 APS Kąty Wrocławskie Virtual Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-10 19:45 MPK Wrocław Leroy Merlin Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-10 19:50 Brzmienie Miasta Old Blue Angels Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-10 20:30 Core Services AKS Bzowa Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-10 20:40 Termo Team Elita Nowy Dwór Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-10 21:15 Przyjaciele Tifosek Prezesi Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-10 21:30 Wielka Niewiadoma GOJA Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Jakub Pondel
2020-08-10 22:00 Tork ORA Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-11 19:00 mohi.to Soccer Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Marta Toczek
2020-08-11 19:50 FC Kasztaniaki Różowe Pantery Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Marta Toczek
2020-08-11 20:40 Soccer Team TelForceOne Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Marta Toczek
2020-08-11 21:30 FC AmRest Sancho Panza Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Marta Toczek
2020-08-12 19:00 ZKS Kuźniki FC Velicante Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-12 19:45 sennder Polska 4Kąty Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Rafał Świerczek Jakub Pondel
2020-08-12 19:50 Wolves Wrocław KP Ogrodomania Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-12 20:30 Brak Sponsora Klueh Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Jakub Pondel
2020-08-12 20:40 Real Compensación T.B 85 Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-12 21:15 planetamebla.pl ForceGSM Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Jakub Pondel
2020-08-12 21:30 Industrial Solutions Group Baumit Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-12 22:00 Za Bezpieczny Weekend Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Jakub Pondel
2020-08-13 19:00 Old Team Żar Tropików Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-13 19:45 Colian Team Medserv United Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Dominik Zimny
2020-08-13 19:50 Unity Group InsERT Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-13 20:30 Afera Neonowa Bus Marco Polo Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Dominik Zimny
2020-08-13 20:40 Blitz Wrocław 3M Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-13 21:15 Szpilmacherzy Wielka Niewiadoma Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Dominik Zimny
2020-08-13 21:30 Brzmienie Miasta Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-13 22:00 TUR GBP Office Wrocław AXA XL Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Dominik Zimny
2020-08-14 19:00 MPK Wrocław Astech Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-14 19:50 Sancho Panza Kuchcik Kuźniki Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-14 20:00 Piorun Zaodrze Gumzamet Fidasz Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-14 20:40 JaCierpieDole FC KS Manex Maślice Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-14 20:50 CSWIiCh Fulanito Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-14 21:30 Empty Dampers FiGA Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Dominik Zimny Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-14 21:40 Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Rycerze Ni Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Adrian Miedziński Adrian Miedziński
2020-08-17 19:00 AKS Bzowa Wrocław Colian Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-08-17 19:45 Virtual Team MPK Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-08-17 19:50 Afera Neonowa TUR GBP Office Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-08-17 20:30 ORA Wrocław mohi.to Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-08-17 20:40 3M Za Bezpieczny Weekend Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-08-17 21:15 KP Ogrodomania Wielka Niewiadoma Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-08-17 21:30 Real Compensación GOJA Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Damian Dumycz Michał Pondel
2020-08-17 22:00 ForceGSM Industrial Solutions Group Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Jakub Pondel
2020-08-18 19:00 Soccer Team Unity Group Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Marta Toczek
2020-08-18 19:50 Kuchcik Kuźniki Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Marta Toczek
2020-08-18 20:40 FC Velicante Wrocław APS Kąty Wrocławskie Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Marta Toczek
2020-08-18 21:30 InsERT Team Tork Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Marcin Niciński Marta Toczek
2020-08-19 19:00 KS Manex Maślice Core Services Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-19 19:45 Różowe Pantery TelForceOne Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Rafał Świerczek Michał Pondel
2020-08-19 19:50 Old Blue Angels Klueh Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-19 20:30 Szpilmacherzy Piorun Zaodrze Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Michał Pondel
2020-08-19 20:40 Ołer Meble Ogrodowe Brak Sponsora Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-19 21:15 Medserv United Astech Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Michał Pondel
2020-08-19 21:30 Elita Nowy Dwór Przyjaciele Tifosek Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-19 22:00 Real Compensación planetamebla.pl Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Rafał Świerczek Michał Pondel
2020-08-20 19:00 3M Prezesi Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-20 19:45 Żar Tropików Afera Neonowa Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-20 19:50 Old Team Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-20 20:30 mohi.to InsERT Team Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-20 20:40 Blitz Wrocław Sancho Panza Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-20 21:15 Unity Group sennder Polska Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-20 21:30 T.B 85 Team Wolves Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Paweł Małecki Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-20 22:00 FC AmRest Za Bezpieczny Weekend Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Patryk Ogrodnik Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-21 19:00 ZKS Kuźniki AKS Bzowa Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-21 19:50 Kuchcik Kuźniki Przyjaciele Tifosek Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-21 20:00 Brzmienie Miasta AXA XL Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Marcin Niciński Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-21 20:40 Leroy Merlin Wrocław JaCierpieDole FC Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-21 20:50 Termo Team CSWIiCh Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Marcin Niciński Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-21 21:30 Gumzamet Fidasz GOJA Wrocław Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Patryk Ogrodnik Kamil Moczydłowski
2020-08-21 21:40 Bus Marco Polo Rycerze Ni Balon w Ślęzie, boisko nr 1 (ul. Szyszkowa 6) Marcin Niciński Igor Wiktorowski
2020-08-24 19:00 FC Kasztaniaki Soccer Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-08-24 19:45 AXA XL Stowarzyszenie Odra-Niemen Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-24 19:50 JaCierpieDole FC Colian Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-08-24 20:30 ForceGSM KP Ogrodomania Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-24 20:40 Soccer Team 4Kąty Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-08-24 21:15 Virtual Team Leroy Merlin Wrocław Kłokoczyce boisko nr1 (ul. Kłokoczycka 5) Paweł Małecki Mariusz Bogucki
2020-08-24 21:30 T.B 85 Team Baumit Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Konrad Nowak Michał Pondel
2020-08-25 19:00 Rycerze Ni Old Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Tomasz Pondel
2020-08-25 19:50 Blitz Wrocław Termo Team Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) Tomasz Pondel Tomasz Pondel

Na szańcach 7A, Wrocław