Sklep

Najlepsi


Superliga futsalu


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Adrian Graf GOJA Wrocław 0
2. Przemysław Salamaga GOJA Wrocław 0
3. Jakub Giemza GOJA Wrocław 0
4. Patryk Obara GOJA Wrocław 0
5. Piotr Gotfryd GOJA Wrocław 0
6. Łukasz Szestak GOJA Wrocław 0
7. Maksymilian Mazur GOJA Wrocław 0
8. Michał Perszke GOJA Wrocław 0
9. Grzegorz Haber GOJA Wrocław 0
10. Adam Widera Alpine Stars Academy 0

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Adrian Graf GOJA Wrocław 0
2. Przemysław Salamaga GOJA Wrocław 0
3. Jakub Giemza GOJA Wrocław 0
4. Patryk Obara GOJA Wrocław 0
5. Piotr Gotfryd GOJA Wrocław 0
6. Łukasz Szestak GOJA Wrocław 0
7. Maksymilian Mazur GOJA Wrocław 0
8. Michał Perszke GOJA Wrocław 0
9. Grzegorz Haber GOJA Wrocław 0
10. Adam Widera Alpine Stars Academy 0

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Adrian Graf GOJA Wrocław 0
2. Przemysław Salamaga GOJA Wrocław 0
3. Jakub Giemza GOJA Wrocław 0
4. Patryk Obara GOJA Wrocław 0
5. Piotr Gotfryd GOJA Wrocław 0
6. Łukasz Szestak GOJA Wrocław 0
7. Maksymilian Mazur GOJA Wrocław 0
8. Michał Perszke GOJA Wrocław 0
9. Grzegorz Haber GOJA Wrocław 0
10. Adam Widera Alpine Stars Academy 0

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Adrian Graf GOJA Wrocław 0
2. Przemysław Salamaga GOJA Wrocław 0
3. Jakub Giemza GOJA Wrocław 0
4. Patryk Obara GOJA Wrocław 0
5. Piotr Gotfryd GOJA Wrocław 0
6. Łukasz Szestak GOJA Wrocław 0
7. Maksymilian Mazur GOJA Wrocław 0
8. Michał Perszke GOJA Wrocław 0
9. Grzegorz Haber GOJA Wrocław 0
10. Adam Widera Alpine Stars Academy 0

1 liga futsalu


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Wojciech Buryń 3M 0
2. Grzegorz Kiełkowski 3M 0
3. Tomasz Bałaga 3M 0
4. Łukasz Herbuś 3M 0
5. Tomasz Apicionek 3M 0
6. Marcin Karlinski 3M 0
7. Adam Łapeta 3M 0
8. Jacek Dzwonek 3M 0
9. Jacek Nosewicz 3M 0
10. Bartosz Drabicki 3M 0

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Wojciech Buryń 3M 0
2. Grzegorz Kiełkowski 3M 0
3. Tomasz Bałaga 3M 0
4. Łukasz Herbuś 3M 0
5. Tomasz Apicionek 3M 0
6. Marcin Karlinski 3M 0
7. Adam Łapeta 3M 0
8. Jacek Dzwonek 3M 0
9. Jacek Nosewicz 3M 0
10. Bartosz Drabicki 3M 0

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Wojciech Buryń 3M 0
2. Grzegorz Kiełkowski 3M 0
3. Tomasz Bałaga 3M 0
4. Łukasz Herbuś 3M 0
5. Tomasz Apicionek 3M 0
6. Marcin Karlinski 3M 0
7. Adam Łapeta 3M 0
8. Jacek Dzwonek 3M 0
9. Jacek Nosewicz 3M 0
10. Bartosz Drabicki 3M 0

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Wojciech Buryń 3M 0
2. Grzegorz Kiełkowski 3M 0
3. Tomasz Bałaga 3M 0
4. Łukasz Herbuś 3M 0
5. Tomasz Apicionek 3M 0
6. Marcin Karlinski 3M 0
7. Adam Łapeta 3M 0
8. Jacek Dzwonek 3M 0
9. Jacek Nosewicz 3M 0
10. Bartosz Drabicki 3M 0